Invägda boxare Sala Sparbank Box Open 2022
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDA54
Lilli Årman 2007 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A dam 86
Malin Sandberg 2008 Haninge BK 54 Diplom A dam 97
Faye McCormic 2007 North West Region Females England 54 Diplom A dam 134
Isabelle Josefsson 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Diplom A dam 145
WDA57
Rianna Doforo 2008 North West Region Females England 57 Diplom A dam 22
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 57 Diplom A dam 91
WDA63
Sumaya Osman 2006 Helge IF Boxning 63 Diplom A dam 23
Rebecca Rapp 2007 BK Ängeln 63 Diplom A dam 116
Mansilla Esmeralda Aurora 2008 Helge IF Boxning 63 Diplom A dam 122
Gracie Farnworth 2008 North West Region Females England 63 Diplom A dam 158
WJC70
Tilda Nyberg 2004 BK Älgen 70 Junior C dam 69
Liv Tönnberg 2004 BK 1925 Karlstad 70 Junior C dam 136
WJB57
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 57 Junior B dam 32
Kellisha Dodds 2004 North West Region Females England 57 Junior B dam 129
WJB60
Natalie Özgun 2004 BK Rapid 60 Junior B dam 99
Maddison Mckay 2004 North West Region Females England 60 Junior B dam 128
WSC54
Emma Ljungqvist 1993 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Senior C dam 45
Elvira Ribbing 1998 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior C dam 48
WSB60
Johanna Svensson 1994 BK Älgen 60 Senior B dam 40
Naomi Kalu 2003 North West Region Females England 60 Senior B dam 78
Antonia H. Martin 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior B dam 144
WSA63
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 63 Senior A dam 60
Maisie Hodkinson 2002 North West Region Females England 63 Senior A dam 143
MDC32
Felix Gunther 2012 Morgongåva BK 32 Diplom C herr 1
Kasem Alsayah 2011 BK Trim 32 Diplom C herr 35
Walid Al Ayash 2011 Morgongåva BK 32 Diplom C herr 92
Ibrahim Alhamid 2011 BK Trim 32 Diplom C herr 135
MDC36
Ali Bidzhe 2012 Haninge BK 36 Diplom C herr 21
Dexter Jansson Looström 2011 Eskilstuna BK 36 Diplom C herr 115
Joel Smeding 2011 Knivsta IK 36 Diplom C herr 153
MDB36
Eric Jacobsson 2009 Knivsta IK 36 Diplom B herr 61
Charlie Höglund 2008 BK Köping 36 Diplom B herr 67
Leo Honkala Johansson 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 36 Diplom B herr 120
Maksymilian Loniewski 2010 Knivsta IK 36 Diplom B herr 121
MDB38
Adam Rhaffouli 2009 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B herr 95
Felix Noren 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 38 Diplom B herr 104
MDB44
Kutkan Barlak 2010 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B herr 9
Melker With 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 44 Diplom B herr 12
Micke Musaev 2010 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B herr 119
MDB48
Kevin Hedman 2010 Morgongåva BK 48 Diplom B herr 90
Halil Aslan 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 48 Diplom B herr 105
MDB50
Leon Hansson 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 50 Diplom B herr 42
Anton Fantenberg 2010 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B herr 85
Samir Al Ayash 2009 Morgongåva BK 50 Diplom B herr 100
MDB60
Enes Öberg 2009 Djurgårdens IF 60 Diplom B herr 43
Zeon Lindgren 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 60 Diplom B herr 47
Olle Wiström 2009 Knivsta IK 60 Diplom B herr 88
MDA44
Jonathan Josefsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 44 Diplom A herr 74
Ismail Salih 2008 Morgongåva BK 44 Diplom A herr 83
MDA50
Ahmed Shubat 2008 Upsala IF 50 Diplom A herr 37
Wilton Perez Fjeld 2008 Haninge BK 50 Diplom A herr 109
Lorenzo Haidar 2007 Upsala IF 50 Diplom A herr 142
MDA54
Angelo Adamos 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Diplom A herr 3
Luca Isvic 2009 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A herr 7
Jinoh Widgren 2007 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A herr 26
MDA60
Alex Mattsson Dennemo 2008 Eskilstuna BK 60 Diplom A herr 56
Knut Gunnerfeldt 2007 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A herr 64
Lukas Dellsand 2007 Knivsta IK 60 Diplom A herr 118
MDA63
David Bokvist 2007 Upsala IF 63 Diplom A herr 20
Axel Svensson 2007 Knivsta IK 63 Diplom A herr 28
Arvid Sederstedt 2007 Knivsta IK 63 Diplom A herr 55
Sadegh Nazari 2007 BK Köping 63 Diplom A herr 57
Matteus Malbeck 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 63 Diplom A herr 148
MDA66
Nour Shibli 2008 BK Masen 66 Diplom A herr 13
Noel Hadziosmanovic 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 66 Diplom A herr 59
Amir Madaliev 2007 IF Linnea 66 Diplom A herr 103
MDA70
Wilberforce Bezudde Jr 2008 Djurgårdens IF 70 Diplom A herr 5
Haldo Båth 2007 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A herr 36
Carl Blom 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 70 Diplom A herr 52
Kutay Barlak 2007 Haninge BK 70 Diplom A herr 68
Fredrik Björn 2007 Upsala IF 70 Diplom A herr 106
Malte Broman 2008 BS Tor 70 Diplom A herr 113
MDA80
Moses Bazzi 2008 Djurgårdens IF 80 Diplom A herr 19
Tanios Zaraket 2009 Upsala IF 80 Diplom A herr 89
Svante Jonsson 2007 IF Linnea 80 Diplom A herr 127
MUB48
Alex Holmqvist 2007 BK Revansch 48 Ungdom B herr 39
Ahmed Jafari 2006 Umeå BK 48 Ungdom B herr 96
MUB60
Patrick Wreder 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 60 Ungdom B herr 124
Hugo Philipsson 2006 IK Ymer 60 Ungdom B herr 149
MUB70
Omar Sidiqi 2006 BK Masen 70 Ungdom B herr 77
Shadi Dandal 2006 BK Trim 70 Ungdom B herr 131
MUA54
Omar Kassem 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Ungdom A herr 30
Jayden Leach 2007 North West Region Males England 54 Ungdom A herr 54
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Team Hallstahammar BK 54 Ungdom A herr 81
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 54 Ungdom A herr 156
MUA63
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 63 Ungdom A herr 58
Jj Frisk 2006 BK Trim 63 Ungdom A herr 112
MJC60
Yousef Badaan 2005 AIK Boxningsförening 60 Junior C herr 44
Angelo Gidado 2005 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior C herr 76
Farshad Sadqi 2004 Knivsta IK 60 Junior C herr 111
Adriane Nguka 2005 Vårby Boxningsförening 60 Junior C herr 154
MJC71
Wilheim Söderlund 2005 AIK Boxningsförening 71 Junior C herr 138
Kevin Kakai 2005 BK Falken 71 Junior C herr 140
Callumn Levitt 2004 North West Region Males England 71 Junior C herr 141
Mohammed Mahmoud 2005 BK Falken 71 Junior C herr 157
MJC80
Keek Moe Ljungdahl 2005 BK Masen 80 Junior C herr 34
Jonathan Elkhouri 2004 IK Ymer 80 Junior C herr 93
Marcus Lorentzen 2004 Knivsta IK 80 Junior C herr 150
MJC92+
Armel Ramovic 2004 IK Ymer 92+ Junior C herr 63
Auguste Sauer Ngijol 2004 Morgongåva BK 92+ Junior C herr 70
MJB63,5
Ardwan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 63,5 Junior B herr 46
Emilio Headley 2005 North West Region Males England 63,5 Junior B herr 53
Connor Yates 2005 North West Region Males England 63,5 Junior B herr 126
MJA60
Adam Tegström Dahmani 2005 Umeå BK 60 Junior A herr 73
Billy Hervey 2005 North West Region Males England 60 Junior A herr 132
MSC67
Ahmed Ali 2002 BK Masen 67 Senior C herr 2
Ibrahim Mohammed 2003 BK Falken 67 Senior C herr 8
MSC75
Anton Yazdani 2003 BK Falken 75 Senior C herr 51
Daejaun Sandcroft 2003 North West Region Males England 75 Senior C herr 66
Alex Yazdani 2002 BK Falken 75 Senior C herr 72
Kasper Tengroth Landqvist 1996 Örebro BK 75 Senior C herr 84
Jonas Jansson 2003 BK Masen 75 Senior C herr 94
MSC80
Kevin Karbalai 1996 Helge IF Boxning 80 Senior C herr 49
Pierre-Louis Mathevon 2003 BK 30 Motala 80 Senior C herr 137
Daniel Jansson 2003 BK Falken 80 Senior C herr 155
MSB75
Jecky Brandin 2003 BK Rapid 75 Senior B herr 31
Sirwan Mohammadi 2003 BK 30 Motala 75 Senior B herr 33
Volkan Önal 2000 Majorna BK 75 Senior B herr 71
Karl Ljungdahl 1997 AIK Boxningsförening 75 Senior B herr 102
Håkan Östlund 1995 BK Falken 75 Senior B herr 117
MSB86
Carl-Leon Andersson 1999 Sollentuna BK 86 Senior B herr 25
Patriak Samba 2002 Eskilstuna BK 86 Senior B herr 110
MSA75
Mohamed Yusuf 1997 Eskilstuna BK 75 Senior A herr 65
Jack Gregory 2001 North West Region Males England 75 Senior A herr 101
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Senior A herr 130
David Amiri 2000 BK Falken 75 Senior A herr 151
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 75 Senior A herr 152