Anmälda boxare BK Trims klubbtävling 2022
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 67 Senior A Herr 0
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Senior A Herr 0
David Amiri 2000 BK Falken 80 Senior A Herr 0
Tony Johansson 1982 BK 1925 Karlstad 92+ Senior A Herr 0
Robin Maarva 1998 BK Masen 67 Senior B Herr 0
Janko Iliev 2000 Vänersborgs BK 86 Senior B Herr 0
Unash Ahehamas 2002 Vårby Boxningsförening 57 Senior C Herr 0
Ibrahim Mohammed 2003 BK Falken 63,5 Senior C Herr 0
Sharo Sarwar 2001 BK Köping 63,5 Senior C Herr 0
Erik Hedberg 2001 BK 1925 Karlstad 67 Senior C Herr 0
Lucas Nilsson Garcia 2002 Majorna BK 67 Senior C Herr 0
Mohammed Ismail 2001 BK 1925 Karlstad 67 Senior C Herr 0
Anton Yazdani 2003 BK Falken 71 Senior C Herr 0
Kevin Aronsson 1996 Vänersborgs BK 71 Senior C Herr 0
Jonas Jansson 2003 BK Masen 75 Senior C Herr 0
Nicolai Lujan Foss 1998 Romerike Bokseklubb Norway 75 Senior C Herr 0
Alex Yazdani 2002 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 0
Daniel Jansson 2003 BK Falken 80 Senior C Herr 0
Tadas Pranckunas 1986 BK Falken 92 Senior C Herr 0
Otman Alkaisi 2004 BK Köping 63,5 Junior B Herr 0
Karo AL-barzhji 2004 BK Köping 54 Junior C Herr 0
Adriane Nguka 2005 Vårby Boxningsförening 60 Junior C Herr 0
Osman Alli - Hannad 2005 BK 1925 Karlstad 63,5 Junior C Herr 0
Ilias Drissi 2004 BK 1925 Karlstad 63,5 Junior C Herr 0
Adam Slyman 2004 Vårby Boxningsförening 67 Junior C Herr 0
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Majorna BK 67 Junior C Herr 0
Mohammed Mahmoud 2005 BK Falken 71 Junior C Herr 0
Keet Moe Ljungdahl 2005 BK Masen 80 Junior C Herr 0
Mykhailo Hubarenko 2006 Vänersborgs BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Sadegh Nazari 2007 BK Köping 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Chaiyyapa Frisk Dechochai 2006 BK Trim 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Shadi Dandal 2006 BK Trim 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Elton Abebe 2007 Majorna BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Vincent Tarkkinen 2006 BK Köping 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Omar Sidiqi 2006 BK Masen 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Philip Brolin 2008 BK 1925 Karlstad 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Nour Shibli 2008 BK Masen 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Ibrahim Dandal 2010 BK Trim 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Kasem Alsayah 2011 BK Trim 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Liv Tönnberg 2004 BK 1925 Karlstad 70 Junior C Dam 0
Lisa Dverstorp 2009 Knivsta IK 44 Diplom B Dam 0