Anmälda boxare Diplom-SM 2022
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Axel Palmgren 2008 Ystads SK 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Jonathan Josefsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Nils Johansson 2007 Höllvikens BK 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Jacob Andersson 2008 Värnamo BK 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Ahmad Rashid 2008 BK Rågsved 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Ahmed Shubat 2008 Upsala IF 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Wilton Perez Fjeld 2008 Haninge BK 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Jinoh Widgren 2007 Upsala IF 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Anthony Aki 2007 Halmstad BS 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Isac Kucan Lyberg 2007 Malmö Boxing Center 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Ronaldo Banovna 2007 Höllvikens BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Engstrand 2008 Värnamo BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Angelo Adamos 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Fabian Durhill 2008 Frölunda BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Eddie Sabani 2007 BK Kelly 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Lukas Dellsand 2007 Knivsta IK 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Noah Athari Anaraki 2007 Malmö BK 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Knut Gunnerfeldt 2007 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Mateo Persson 2007 Halmstads AIS 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Axel Svensson 2007 Knivsta IK 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Matteus Malbeck 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Isak Nilsson 2007 Ystads SK 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Abdi Subayr 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 63 Diplom A Herr 0
David Bokvist 2007 Upsala IF 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Arvid Sederstedt 2007 Knivsta IK 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Noel Lindström 2008 Värnamo BK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Albin Elfqvist 2008 BK Kelly 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Anas Jiber 2007 Haninge BK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Nermin Krasnici 2008 Team Hallstahammar BK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Amir Madaliev 2007 IF Linnea 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Noel Hadziosmanovic 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Troy Hansen 2007 Ystads SK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Malte Broman 2008 BS Tor 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Carl Blom 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Adam El habet 2008 Punch Out BC 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Wilberforce Bezudde Jr 2008 Djurgårdens IF 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Ali Al-Aldari 2007 Punch Out BC 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Haldo Båth 2007 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Fabian Wahlberg 2007 Ystads SK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
David Mollén 2007 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Jona Bergman 2007 Punch Out BC 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Fredrik Björn 2007 Upsala IF 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Marcus Trepp 2007 Djurgårdens IF 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Svante Jonsson 2007 IF Linnea 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Adam Söderman 2007 Upsala IF 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Moses Bazzi 2008 Djurgårdens IF 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Teo Torstensson 2007 Punch Out BC 86 Diplom A Herr 0
Hikmat Nabil 2007 Halmstads AIS 86+ Diplom A Herr 0
Ismail Coban 2007 Halmstads AIS 86+ Diplom A Herr 0
Maksymilian Loniewski 2010 Knivsta IK 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Leo Honkala Johansson 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Felix Noren 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Adam Rhaffouli 2009 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Micke Musaev 2010 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Wilmer Ekblom Olsson 2009 BK Kelly 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Melker With 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Halil Aslan 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Noa Aram 2009 BK Kelly 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Aram Ibrahim 2009 BK Kelly 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Armand Merovci 2010 Höllvikens BK 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Antonio Banovna 2009 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B Herr 0
Leon Hansson 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 50 Diplom B Herr 0
Luca Isvic 2009 Upsala IF 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Yahya Hamoud 2009 Ringside BK Halmstad 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Kevin Lindborg 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Zeon Lindgren 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Oscar Härstedt 2009 Höllvikens BK 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Leo Sabani 2009 BK Kelly 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Taim Madwar 2009 Ringside BK Halmstad 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Enes Öberg 2009 Djurgårdens IF 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Sajad Karimi 2011 Nyköpings BS 28 Diplom C Herr 0
Alex Herega 2012 Punch Out BC 32 Diplom C Herr 0
Moh Nazir Stanikaziai 2012 Team Hallstahammar BK 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Fawad Omarzada 2012 Djurgårdens IF 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Lucas Sihvonen 2011 Team Hallstahammar BK 38 Diplom C Herr 0
Ali Bidzhe 2012 Haninge BK 38 Diplom C Herr 0
Joel Smeding 2011 Knivsta IK 38 Diplom C Herr 0
Isabelle Josefsson 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Malin Sandberg 2008 Haninge BK 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Lilli Årman 2007 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Olivia Zivkovic 2007 Malmö BK 57 Diplom A Dam 0
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 57 Diplom A Dam 0
Tilda Pernu 2007 Klockets BK 70 Diplom A Dam 0
Livia Björketidt 2007 Gripen BK 70 Diplom A Dam 0
Aisha Khan 2007 Fighters Academy 75 Diplom A Dam 0
Thea Gebauer 2010 Punch Out BC 36 Diplom B Dam 0
Athina Lundberg Sörnskog 2009 AIK Boxningsförening 44 Diplom B Dam 0
Lisa Dverstorp 2009 Knivsta IK 44 Diplom B Dam 0
Zohra Stanikzai 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 48 Diplom B Dam 0