Anmälda boxare Mellansvenska Mästerskapen 2022
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A Herr 0
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Senior A Herr 0
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK 30 Motala 60 Senior A Herr 0
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 60 Senior A Herr 0
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 60 Senior A Herr 0
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 60 Senior A Herr 0
Sharifov Nurum Hammad 1997 Djurgårdens IF 67 Senior A Herr 0
Tim F.Korhola 1993 Bålsta BK 67 Senior A Herr 0
Mohamed Yusuf 1997 Eskilstuna BK 71 Senior A Herr 0
Artsiom Trubianiom 1990 Djurgårdens IF 71 Senior A Herr 0
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 71 Senior A Herr 0
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 71 Senior A Herr 0
Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior A Herr 0
Ewaz Khalili 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior A Herr 0
Jakob Simovski Oldelius 1994 AIK Boxningsförening 80 Senior A Herr 0
Majd Alsafadi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 80 Senior A Herr 0
Max Englund 2000 IFK Umeå 86 Senior A Herr 0
Agit Bilge 1994 Hammarby IF Boxning 92 Senior A Herr 0
Vuk Gladanac 2001 Väsby BK 67 Senior B Herr 0
Isak Rosenberg 2001 BK Öster 67 Senior B Herr 0
Axel Berge 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior B Herr 0
Zana Güzel 2000 BK Rågsved 75 Senior B Herr 0
Andreas Wedin 1994 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior B Herr 0
Qendrim Rrmoku 1998 Varbergs BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Robin Maarva 1998 BK Masen 75 Senior B Herr 0
Ibrahim Sowe 1999 Djurgårdens IF 80 Senior B Herr 0
Michel Angelo Kuoadio 1997 Djurgårdens IF 80 Senior B Herr 0
Lorens Ottosson 1999 Stockholms AIF 86 Senior B Herr 0
Carl-Leon Andersson 1999 Sollentuna BK 86 Senior B Herr 0
Patriak Samba 2002 Eskilstuna BK 86 Senior B Herr 0
Jonathan Reif 1995 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C Herr 0
Iannis Koufsoumpos 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior C Herr 0
Ahmadullah Habibi 2000 Guldstadens BK 63,5 Senior C Herr 0
Dawid Arentowicz 2003 Botkyrka BK 63,5 Senior C Herr 0
William Sassi 2001 Djurgårdens IF 63,5 Senior C Herr 0
Lukas Edander Arvefjord 2001 IF Linnea 63,5 Senior C Herr 0
Ahmed Ali 2002 BK Masen 67 Senior C Herr 0
Awaz Shakuri 2001 Stockholms AIF 67 Senior C Herr 0
Lucas Nilsson Garcia 2002 Majorna BK 67 Senior C Herr 0
Leon Alsaksak 2000 Allstars Training center 71 Senior C Herr 0
Casper Holopainen 2003 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior C Herr 0
Teodore Armborsth 2003 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior C Herr 0
Mohammed Rezaei 1995 Sundsvalls BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Simon Parker 2000 IFK Umeå 75 Senior C Herr 0
Hugo Jakobsen 2001 Sundsvalls BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Nikolas Valencia 2002 Stockholms AIF 75 Senior C Herr 0
Artsiom Kanavalau 2000 Djurgårdens IF 80 Senior C Herr 0
Pierre-Louis Mathevon 2003 BK 30 Motala 80 Senior C Herr 0
Filip Tanaskovic 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 86 Senior C Herr 0
Elmer Willberg 2000 Narva BK 86 Senior C Herr 0
Moumen Wahbie 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 92 Senior C Herr 0
Jeremias Philajainen 1991 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 92 Senior C Herr 0
Mohamud Aadan 1992 BK Öster 92+ Senior C Herr 0
Glenn Westberg 1998 IF Linnea 92+ Senior C Herr 0
Mohammad Abdol Wahab 1994 Knivsta IK 92+ Senior C Herr 0
Robin Lindgren 2003 Knivsta IK 92+ Senior C Herr 0
Abdul-Malic Naleev 2001 Öbacka BK 92+ Senior C Herr 0
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 71 Junior A Herr 0
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 63,5 Junior B Herr 0
Elwin Belezika 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 92+ Junior B Herr 0
Muhammad Mirjalolov 2005 Botkyrka BK 57 Junior C Herr 0
Adriane Nguka 2005 Vårby Boxningsförening 60 Junior C Herr 0
Teddy Takamo 2004 Väsby BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Yousef Badaan 2005 AIK Boxningsförening 60 Junior C Herr 0
Farshad Sadqi 2004 Knivsta IK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Enis Tahiri 2004 Varbergs BK 67 Junior C Herr 0
Ghassen Zaghmert 2005 BK Revansch 67 Junior C Herr 0
Noah Helgesen 2004 Narva BK 67 Junior C Herr 0
Hugo Nilsson 2004 IF Linnea 67 Junior C Herr 0
Adam Slyman 2004 Vårby Boxningsförening 71 Junior C Herr 0
Wilheim Söderlund 2005 AIK Boxningsförening 71 Junior C Herr 0
Yosef Ali 2005 Nyköpings BS 71 Junior C Herr 0
Iddi Tamin 2004 BK Rågsved 71 Junior C Herr 0
Nour Wehbe 2004 BK Revansch 71 Junior C Herr 0
Victor Dumitru 2005 Guldstadens BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Liam Vedin 2005 Öbacka BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Keek Moe Ljungdahl 2005 BK Masen 80 Junior C Herr 0
Noah Sundström Jalteh 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 86 Junior C Herr 0
Norbert Druga 2006 Eskilstuna BK 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Omar Kassem 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ted Nilsson 2006 Guldstadens BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Aitegin Subanbekov 2006 IF Linnea 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Patrick Wreder 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Kristian Samo 2007 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Giorgi Gelashvili 2006 Guldstadens BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hamza Alsaleh 2006 Nyköpings BS 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Kristiab Yousef 2007 NBK Akilles 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Kutay Barlak 2007 Haninge BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Samuel Ekenstierna 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Tamaz Temirov 2006 BK Öster 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Omar Sidiqi 2006 BK Masen 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Yasin Alko 2008 Majorna BK 40 Diplom A Herr 0
Jonathan Josefsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Zano Ibrahim 2008 Bulldog Training Center 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Ahmad Rashid 2008 BK Rågsved 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Lorenzo Haidar 2007 Upsala IF 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Ahmed Shubat 2008 Upsala IF 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Mir Wais 2008 Majorna BK 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Wilton Perez Fjeld 2008 Haninge BK 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Sigge Bröms 2008 IF Linnea 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Volodymyr Shvets 2007 Team Ukraine Ukraina 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Ruslan Itahunov 2008 Botkyrka BK 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Jinoh Widgren 2007 Upsala IF 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Lionel Silva 2008 Hammarby IF Boxning 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Angelo Adamos 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Nilsson 2007 Botkyrka BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Alex Mattsson 2008 Eskilstuna BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Knut Gunnerfeldt 2007 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Belal Jeberah 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Hamza Alsaleh 2007 Nyköpings BS 63 Diplom A Herr 0
David Bokvist 2007 Upsala IF 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Abdi Subayr 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Ruben Gard 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Elias Björk 2007 Majorna BK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Nour Shibli 2008 BK Masen 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Noel Hadziosmanovic 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Amir Madaliev 2007 IF Linnea 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Elton Abebe 2007 Majorna BK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Carl Blom 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Malte Broman 2008 BS Tor 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Wilberforce Bezudde 2008 Djurgårdens IF 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Ali Nawaz Changezi 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Anas Jiber 2007 Haninge BK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Fredrik Björn 2007 Upsala IF 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Marcus Trepp 2007 Djurgårdens IF 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Adam Söderman 2007 Upsala IF 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Moses Bazzi 2008 Djurgårdens IF 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Milos Tägt 2008 BK Masen 86+ Diplom A Herr 0
Omar bataev 2010 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 34 Diplom B Herr 0
Maksymilian Loniewski 2010 Knivsta IK 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Adam Rhaffouli 2009 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Viktor Tawaifi 2010 Sollentuna BK 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Devin Davila Garcia 2009 Majorna BK 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Kutkan Barlak 2010 Haninge BK 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Paliynko Kirill 2009 Team Ukraine Ukraina 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Elvin Vincent 2009 Bulldog Training Center 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Sebastian Yousef 2010 NBK Akilles 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Micke Musaev 2010 Haninge BK 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Luca Isvic 2009 Upsala IF 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Ali Zaheer Changezi 2009 Hammarby IF Boxning 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Enes Öberg 2009 Djurgårdens IF 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Simon Naaman 2009 Botkyrka BK 63 Diplom B Herr 0
Sajad Karimi 2011 Nyköpings BS 28 Diplom C Herr 0
Joel Smeding 2011 Knivsta IK 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Dexter Jansson Looström 2011 Eskilstuna BK 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Fawad Omarzda 2012 Djurgårdens IF 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Ali Bidzhe 2012 Haninge BK 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Mohammad Arzish Changezi 2011 Hammarby IF Boxning 38 Diplom C Herr 0
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A Dam 0
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 54 Senior A Dam 0
Noémi Rozinszki 2003 Majorna BK 57 Senior B Dam 0
Antonia H. Martin 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior B Dam 0
Berevan Hassan 1993 IFK Umeå 66 Senior B Dam 0
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Majorna BK 66 Senior B Dam 0
Ada Schmidt 1992 IF Linnea 66 Senior B Dam 0
Elvira Ribbing 1998 Djurgårdens IF 50 Senior C Dam 0
Paulina Loutchko 1992 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Senior C Dam 0
Cathrine Jakobsson 1991 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 63 Senior C Dam 0
Majken Sjölander 2006 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Arina Vikali 2006 Bulldog Training Center 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Isabelle Josefsson 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Lilli Årman 2007 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Malin Sandberg 2008 Haninge BK 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 57 Diplom A Dam 0
Athina Lundberg Sörnskog 2009 AIK Boxningsförening 42 Diplom B Dam 0
Lisa Dverstorp 2009 Knivsta IK 44 Diplom B Dam 0
Elsa Ellblom 2009 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 60 Diplom B Dam 0
Vira Vasylenko 2011 Hammarby IF Boxning 44 Diplom C Dam 0