Anmälda boxare Sala Sparbank Box Open 2022
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Sharifov Nurum Hammad 1997 Djurgårdens IF 67 Senior A Herr 0
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 71 Senior A Herr 0
Mohamed Yusuf 1997 Eskilstuna BK 75 Senior A Herr 65
Jack Gregory 2001 North West Region Males England 75 Senior A Herr 101
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Senior A Herr 130
David Amiri 2000 BK Falken 75 Senior A Herr 151
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 75 Senior A Herr 152
Andreas Wedin 1994 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior B Herr 0
Jecky Brandin 2003 BK Rapid 75 Senior B Herr 31
Sirwan Mohammadi 2003 BK 30 Motala 75 Senior B Herr 33
Volkan Önal 2000 Majorna BK 75 Senior B Herr 71
Karl Ljungdahl 1997 AIK Boxningsförening 75 Senior B Herr 102
Håkan Östlund 1995 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 117
Carl-Leon Andersson 1999 Sollentuna BK 86 Senior B Herr 25
Patriak Samba 2002 Eskilstuna BK 86 Senior B Herr 110
Mohammed Ali 2002 BK Trim 57 Senior C Herr 0
Alladin Yebari 2001 Antares BK 57 Senior C Herr 0
Ahmed Ali 2002 BK Masen 67 Senior C Herr 2
Ibrahim Mohammed 2003 BK Falken 67 Senior C Herr 8
Anton Yazdani 2003 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 51
Daejaun Sandcroft 2003 North West Region Males England 75 Senior C Herr 66
Alex Yazdani 2002 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 72
Kasper Tengroth Landqvist 1996 Örebro BK 75 Senior C Herr 84
Jonas Jansson 2003 BK Masen 75 Senior C Herr 94
Kevin Karbalai 1996 Helge IF Boxning 80 Senior C Herr 49
Pierre-Louis Mathevon 2003 BK 30 Motala 80 Senior C Herr 137
Daniel Jansson 2003 BK Falken 80 Senior C Herr 155
Charbel Hanna 2003 BK Rapid 86 Senior C Herr 0
Robin Lindgren 2003 Knivsta IK 92+ Senior C Herr 0
Tyrone Koki 2002 Väsby BK 92+ Senior C Herr 0
Adam Tegström Dahmani 2005 Umeå BK 60 Junior A Herr 73
Billy Hervey 2005 North West Region Males England 60 Junior A Herr 132
Ardwan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 63,5 Junior B Herr 46
Emilio Headley 2005 North West Region Males England 63,5 Junior B Herr 53
Connor Yates 2005 North West Region Males England 63,5 Junior B Herr 126
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 75 Junior B Herr 0
Yousef Badaan 2005 AIK Boxningsförening 60 Junior C Herr 44
Angelo Gidado 2005 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior C Herr 76
Farshad Sadqi 2004 Knivsta IK 60 Junior C Herr 111
Adriane Nguka 2005 Vårby Boxningsförening 60 Junior C Herr 154
Yosef Ali 2005 Nyköpings BS 71 Junior C Herr 0
Wilheim Söderlund 2005 AIK Boxningsförening 71 Junior C Herr 138
Kevin Kakai 2005 BK Falken 71 Junior C Herr 140
Callumn Levitt 2004 North West Region Males England 71 Junior C Herr 141
Mohammed Mahmoud 2005 BK Falken 71 Junior C Herr 157
Keek Moe Ljungdahl 2005 BK Masen 80 Junior C Herr 34
Jonathan Elkhouri 2004 IK Ymer 80 Junior C Herr 93
Marcus Lorentzen 2004 Knivsta IK 80 Junior C Herr 150
Noah Sundström Jalteh 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 86 Junior C Herr 0
Armel Ramovic 2004 IK Ymer 92+ Junior C Herr 63
Auguste Sauer Ngijol 2004 Morgongåva BK 92+ Junior C Herr 70
Shahab Amir 2006 Morgongåva BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Omar Kassem 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Ungdom A Herr 30
Jayden Leach 2007 North West Region Males England 54 Ungdom A Herr 54
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Team Hallstahammar BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 81
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 156
Kieran Moran 2006 Rainham ABC England 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 58
Jj Frisk 2006 BK Trim 63 Ungdom A Herr 112
Alex Holmqvist 2007 BK Revansch 48 Ungdom B Herr 39
Ahmed Jafari 2006 Umeå BK 48 Ungdom B Herr 96
Patrick Wreder 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 60 Ungdom B Herr 124
Hugo Philipsson 2006 IK Ymer 60 Ungdom B Herr 149
Rasmus Brost 2006 Antares BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Omar Sidiqi 2006 BK Masen 70 Ungdom B Herr 77
Shadi Dandal 2006 BK Trim 70 Ungdom B Herr 131
Kevin Karlsson 2006 Helge IF Boxning 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Jonathan Josefsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 44 Diplom A Herr 74
Ismail Salih 2008 Morgongåva BK 44 Diplom A Herr 83
Ahmed Shubat 2008 Upsala IF 50 Diplom A Herr 37
Wilton Perez Fjeld 2008 Haninge BK 50 Diplom A Herr 109
Lorenzo Haidar 2007 Upsala IF 50 Diplom A Herr 142
Emil Birgersson 2007 Djurgårdens IF 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Angelo Adamos 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Diplom A Herr 3
Luca Isvic 2009 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A Herr 7
Jinoh Widgren 2007 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A Herr 26
Alex Mattsson Dennemo 2008 Eskilstuna BK 60 Diplom A Herr 56
Knut Gunnerfeldt 2007 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A Herr 64
Lukas Dellsand 2007 Knivsta IK 60 Diplom A Herr 118
Hamza Alsaleh 2007 Nyköpings BS 63 Diplom A Herr 0
David Bokvist 2007 Upsala IF 63 Diplom A Herr 20
Axel Svensson 2007 Knivsta IK 63 Diplom A Herr 28
Arvid Sederstedt 2007 Knivsta IK 63 Diplom A Herr 55
Sadegh Nazari 2007 BK Köping 63 Diplom A Herr 57
Matteus Malbeck 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 63 Diplom A Herr 148
Nour Shibli 2008 BK Masen 66 Diplom A Herr 13
Noel Hadziosmanovic 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 66 Diplom A Herr 59
Amir Madaliev 2007 IF Linnea 66 Diplom A Herr 103
Wilberforce Bezudde Jr 2008 Djurgårdens IF 70 Diplom A Herr 5
Haldo Båth 2007 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A Herr 36
Carl Blom 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 70 Diplom A Herr 52
Kutay Barlak 2007 Haninge BK 70 Diplom A Herr 68
Fredrik Björn 2007 Upsala IF 70 Diplom A Herr 106
Malte Broman 2008 BS Tor 70 Diplom A Herr 113
Marcus Trepp 2007 Djurgårdens IF 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Adam Söderman 2007 Upsala IF 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Moses Bazzi 2008 Djurgårdens IF 80 Diplom A Herr 19
Tanios Zaraket 2009 Upsala IF 80 Diplom A Herr 89
Svante Jonsson 2007 IF Linnea 80 Diplom A Herr 127
Eric Jacobsson 2009 Knivsta IK 36 Diplom B Herr 61
Charlie Höglund 2008 BK Köping 36 Diplom B Herr 67
Leo Honkala Johansson 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 36 Diplom B Herr 120
Maksymilian Loniewski 2010 Knivsta IK 36 Diplom B Herr 121
Anis Elyassir 2009 Morgongåva BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Adam Rhaffouli 2009 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B Herr 95
Felix Noren 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 38 Diplom B Herr 104
Filip Af Uhr 2010 Morgongåva BK 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Kutkan Barlak 2010 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B Herr 9
Melker With 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 44 Diplom B Herr 12
Micke Musaev 2010 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B Herr 119
Suleman Tabujev 2010 Morgongåva BK 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Kevin Hedman 2010 Morgongåva BK 48 Diplom B Herr 90
Halil Aslan 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 48 Diplom B Herr 105
Leon Hansson 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 50 Diplom B Herr 42
Anton Fantenberg 2010 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B Herr 85
Samir Al Ayash 2009 Morgongåva BK 50 Diplom B Herr 100
Kevin Lindborg 2010 Team Hallstahammar BK 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Enes Öberg 2009 Djurgårdens IF 60 Diplom B Herr 43
Zeon Lindgren 2009 Team Hallstahammar BK 60 Diplom B Herr 47
Olle Wiström 2009 Knivsta IK 60 Diplom B Herr 88
Roderick Rytterstam 2009 Antares BK 66 Diplom B Herr 0
Gabriel Apkrem 2009 Antares BK 75 Diplom B Herr 0
Sajad Karimi 2011 Nyköpings BS 28 Diplom C Herr 0
Felix Gunther 2012 Morgongåva BK 32 Diplom C Herr 1
Kasem Alsayah 2011 BK Trim 32 Diplom C Herr 35
Walid Al Ayash 2011 Morgongåva BK 32 Diplom C Herr 92
Ibrahim Alhamid 2011 BK Trim 32 Diplom C Herr 135
Ali Bidzhe 2012 Haninge BK 36 Diplom C Herr 21
Dexter Jansson Looström 2011 Eskilstuna BK 36 Diplom C Herr 115
Joel Smeding 2011 Knivsta IK 36 Diplom C Herr 153
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 63 Senior A Dam 60
Maisie Hodkinson 2002 North West Region Females England 63 Senior A Dam 143
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 70 Senior A Dam 0
Johanna Svensson 1994 BK Älgen 60 Senior B Dam 40
Naomi Kalu 2003 North West Region Females England 60 Senior B Dam 78
Antonia H. Martin 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior B Dam 144
Emma Ljungqvist 1993 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Senior C Dam 45
Elvira Ribbing 1998 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior C Dam 48
Paulina Loutchko 1992 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Senior C Dam 0
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 57 Junior B Dam 32
Kellisha Dodds 2004 North West Region Females England 57 Junior B Dam 129
Natalie Özgun 2004 BK Rapid 60 Junior B Dam 99
Maddison Mckay 2004 North West Region Females England 60 Junior B Dam 128
Tilda Nyberg 2004 BK Älgen 70 Junior C Dam 69
Liv Tönnberg 2004 BK 1925 Karlstad 70 Junior C Dam 136
Lilli Årman 2007 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A Dam 86
Malin Sandberg 2008 Haninge BK 54 Diplom A Dam 97
Faye McCormic 2007 North West Region Females England 54 Diplom A Dam 134
Isabelle Josefsson 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 54 Diplom A Dam 145
Rianna Doforo 2008 North West Region Females England 57 Diplom A Dam 22
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 57 Diplom A Dam 91
Sumaya Osman 2006 Helge IF Boxning 63 Diplom A Dam 23
Rebecca Rapp 2007 BK Ängeln 63 Diplom A Dam 116
Mansilla Esmeralda Aurora 2008 Helge IF Boxning 63 Diplom A Dam 122
Gracie Farnworth 2008 North West Region Females England 63 Diplom A Dam 158
Athina Lundberg Sörnskog 2009 AIK Boxningsförening 42 Diplom B Dam 0
Lisa Dverstorp 2009 Knivsta IK 44 Diplom B Dam 0