Anmälda boxare RBK klubbtävling 2022
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 60 Senior A Herr 0
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 71 Senior A Herr 0
Roberto Bengtsson 1999 Sidestep BC 71 Senior A Herr 0
Volkan Önal 2000 Majorna BK 71 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 71 Senior A Herr 0
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 71 Senior A Herr 0
Arturo Chaves 1984 IK Ymer 71 Senior A Herr 0
Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75 Senior A Herr 0
Branko Vincic 1996 Redbergslids BK 80 Senior A Herr 0
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 80 Senior A Herr 0
Nasralah Naseri 2002 Lunds BS 60 Senior B Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Samr Al-Bearmani 1994 Helsingborgs BK 63,5 Senior B Herr 0
Christophe Chaovche 1998 IK Ymer 67 Senior B Herr 0
Mohammed Ibrahim 2000 BK Ringen 71 Senior B Herr 0
Zander Bergsten 2001 BK Ringen 71 Senior B Herr 0
Qendrim Rrmoku 1998 Varbergs BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Robin Bhöme 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Janko Iliev 2000 Vänersborgs BK 86 Senior B Herr 0
Dadasht Sabir 2003 Redbergslids BK 54 Senior C Herr 0
Erik Andersson 1999 Fit4Fight Gym IF 60 Senior C Herr 0
Ashkan Sarwari 2003 Fit4Fight Gym IF 67 Senior C Herr 0
Amin Ahmadi 2003 Team Ljungby Box IF 71 Senior C Herr 0
Karl Winroth 2003 IK Ymer 71 Senior C Herr 0
Amir Mustafa 1998 BK Ringen 71 Senior C Herr 0
Mohammad Khail Hosseini 2002 Ystads SK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Itani Yousei 2002 Malmö BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Dejan Halilceviic 2003 Fit4Fight Gym IF 75 Senior C Herr 0
Andrew Akel 2003 Halmstad BS 80 Senior C Herr 0
Christofer Björling 2001 Redbergslids BK 80 Senior C Herr 0
Nazif Kadiroglu 2000 Fit4Fight Gym IF 80 Senior C Herr 0
Stefan Matesevis 1991 Halmstad BS 80 Senior C Herr 0
Javed Ali 2000 Ystads SK 80 Senior C Herr 0
Oskar Karlsson 2002 Ystads SK 80 Senior C Herr 0
Mohammed Latif Rezay 2001 Team Ljungby Box IF 80 Senior C Herr 0
Nebojsa Vinicic 1999 Redbergslids BK 92 Senior C Herr 0
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 57 Junior B Herr 0
Hafizullah Amiri 2004 Malmö BK 60 Junior B Herr 0
David Julian 2005 Redbergslids BK 67 Junior B Herr 0
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 75 Junior B Herr 0
Alan EL batall 2005 Malmö BK 63,5 Junior C Herr 0
Ebrahim Selwade 2004 Ringside BK Halmstad 63,5 Junior C Herr 0
Enis Tahiri 2004 Varbergs BK 67 Junior C Herr 0
Anton Losada Jonasson 2004 Ringside BK Halmstad 71 Junior C Herr 0
Jonathan Elkhouri 2004 IK Ymer 80 Junior C Herr 0
Armel Ramovic 2004 IK Ymer 92 Junior C Herr 0
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 BK Ringen 92 Junior C Herr 0
Zayn Awad 2007 BK Ringen 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hugo Philipsson 2006 IK Ymer 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Naim Hadzic 2006 Punch Out BC 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hannes Kristoffersson 2006 Ringside BK Halmstad 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Edin Fetah 2006 BK Ringen 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Melker Holmberg 2006 Tifa BC 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Sidestep BC 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mody Nangemo 2006 Redbergslids BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Axel Palmgren 2008 Ystads SK 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Ali Yaqoubi 2008 Team Ljungby Box IF 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Gabriel Stafsen 2008 Redbergslids BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Oscar Ledam 2007 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Faris Mohamed 2008 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Moha Med Rasol 2007 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Fabian Durhill 2008 Frölunda BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Wingborn 2007 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Noah Athari Anaraki 2007 Malmö BK 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Isak Nilsson 2007 Ystads SK 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Troy Hansen 2007 Ystads SK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Divine Ejesum 2007 Angered BC 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Fabian Wahlberg 2007 Ystads SK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Axel Larsson 2007 Team Ljungby Box IF 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Rebin Sadik 2007 Angered BC 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Darin Karim 2007 IK Ymer 86+ Diplom A Herr 0
Jonathan Rokka 2009 IK Ymer 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Ceasar Zeatali 2010 Frölunda BK 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Casper Lindahl 2010 IK Ymer 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Ludwig Stafsen 2009 Redbergslids BK 50 Diplom B Herr 0
Oliver Hägg 2009 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Yahya Hamoud 2009 Ringside BK Halmstad 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Taim Madwar 2009 Ringside BK Halmstad 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Haidra Khairy 2009 Angered BC 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Alex Herega 2012 Punch Out BC 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Ida Hylten 1992 BK Ringen 70 Senior C Dam 0
Sarah Houmaimes 2003 BK Ringen 75 Senior C Dam 0
Josefine Tuvesson 1987 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior C Dam 0
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 57 Junior B Dam 0
Maja Swica 2005 Ystads SK 63 Junior B Dam 0
Mina Olsson 2004 Ystads SK 66 Junior C Dam 0
Olivia Zivkovic 2007 Malmö BK 57 Diplom A Dam 0
Thea Gebauer 2010 Punch Out BC 36 Diplom B Dam 0
Faatima Khairy 2011 Angered BC 54 Diplom C Dam 0