Anmälda boxare Sugar Rays 4 - VBF Top Ten serien delt.1 2022
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Arturo Chaves 1984 IK Ymer 71 Senior A Herr 0
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Fightzone IF 80 Senior A Herr 1
Vuk Gladanac 2001 Väsby BK 67 Senior B Herr 1
Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 67 Senior B Herr 1
Johny Saariranta 1992 Punch Out BC 80 Senior B Herr 1
Joel Svanberg 2000 Vaggeryds BK 63,5 Senior C Herr 0
Abdirahmah Samanoar 2003 Fighters Academy IF 63,5 Senior C Herr 0
Dejan Halilceviic 2003 Fit4Fight Gym IF 71 Senior C Herr 0
Isak Öster 1999 KK All Round 75 Senior C Herr 0
Mahadi Mosavi 2005 Fighters Academy IF 67 Junior C Herr 0
Vidar Rehbinder 2005 Skene Atletklubb 75 Junior C Herr 0
Neo Borgengård 2006 Punch Out BC 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Naim Hadzic 2006 Punch Out BC 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Aryan Amin 2006 Fighters Academy IF 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Djafar Al-Mohamedi 2006 Fighters Academy IF 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Olle Grunditz 2006 Vaggeryds BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Zamo Rahim 2007 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Faris Mohamed 2008 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Moha Med Rasol 2007 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Julius Un 2008 BK Ringen 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Hampus Ehrlin 2008 Vaggeryds BK 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Adam Mohammed 2008 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Wessam Allhabash 2008 Skene Atletklubb 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Wingborn 2007 IK Ymer 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Adam El habet 2008 Punch Out BC 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Julius Petursson 2007 IK Ymer 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Darin Karim 2007 IK Ymer 86+ Diplom A Herr 0
Jonathan Rokka 2009 IK Ymer 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Arvid Willén 2009 KK All Round 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Ali Moradi 2009 KK All Round 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Mark Ada 2009 Skene Atletklubb 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Wilton Warner 2010 Vänersborgs BK 50 Diplom B Herr 0
Casper Lindahl 2010 IK Ymer 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Alex Laneby 2010 Vänersborgs BK 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Daniel Karim 2010 IK Ymer 63 Diplom B Herr 0
Milton Auvinen 2009 Punch Out BC 70 Diplom B Herr 0
Alex Herega 2012 Punch Out BC 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Zain Rawaj 2011 Vänersborgs BK 52 Diplom C Herr 0
Vadym Antoniuk 2011 Vänersborgs BK 52 Diplom C Herr 0
Leon Andersson 2012 Vänersborgs BK 60 Diplom C Herr 0
Gabrielle Reid 2003 Wimborne ABC England 52 Senior B Dam 0
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 52 Senior B Dam 0
Sophie Moran 1991 Wimborne ABC England 54 Senior B Dam 1
Emilia Houmaimes 2001 BK Ringen 57 Senior B Dam 1
Mona Husac 1992 Skene Atletklubb 66 Senior B Dam 0
Mikaela Orrbén 1997 Skene Atletklubb 70 Senior C Dam 0
Liv Tönnberg 2004 BK 1925 Karlstad 70 Junior C Dam 1
Gaby Strange 2005 Wimborne ABC England 70 Junior C Dam 1
Siri Magnusson 2008 Vaggeryds BK 44 Diplom A Dam 1
julia karlsson viden 2008 Vaggeryds BK 50 Diplom A Dam 0
marija pesic 2008 Vaggeryds BK 54 Diplom A Dam 1
Chloe Dover 2007 Wimborne ABC England 54 Diplom A Dam 1
Lova Haglund 2008 IK Ymer 70 Diplom A Dam 0
Aisha Khan 2007 Fighters Academy IF 75 Diplom A Dam 0
Lily Doreen Bassett 2009 Wimborne ABC England 42 Diplom B Dam 1
Maisy Balchin 2010 Wimborne ABC England 46 Diplom B Dam 1
Alva Ehrlin 2011 Vaggeryds BK 42 Diplom C Dam 1
Musjda Haidarmal 2011 KK All Round 60 Diplom C Dam 0