Anmälda boxare Svenska Mästerskapen 2021
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 54 Senior A Herr 0
Shabir Hosseini 2000 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A Herr 0
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A Herr 0
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Senior A Herr 0
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 56 Senior A Herr 0
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 56 Senior A Herr 0
Redovane Kaya 1988 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A Herr 0
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Sebastian Rodriguez 1994 Helsingborgs BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Omar Massi 1996 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A Herr 0
Yousofi Rohullah 1999 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A Herr 0
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK 30 Motala 60 Senior A Herr 0
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 Härnösands BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 63,5 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Stor 1997 Team Hallstahammar BK 64 Senior A Herr 0
Milad Mazdak 1996 BK Ringen 64 Senior A Herr 0
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 67 Senior A Herr 0
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 Winning BC 67 Senior A Herr 0
Tim F.Korhola 1993 Bålsta BK 67 Senior A Herr 0
Artsiom Trubianiom 1990 Djurgårdens IF 67 Senior A Herr 0
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 67 Senior A Herr 0
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Senior A Herr 0
Mohamed Yusuf 1997 Eskilstuna BK 71 Senior A Herr 0
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 71 Senior A Herr 0
Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior A Herr 0
Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75 Senior A Herr 0
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Senior A Herr 0
Besfort Xhafolli 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior A Herr 0
Robin Bhöme 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior A Herr 0
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 0
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 80 Senior A Herr 0
Branko Vincic 1996 Redbergslids BK 80 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Mourad 2000 Bulldog Training Center 81 Senior A Herr 0
Ajet Jusufi 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 86 Senior A Herr 0
Max Englund 2000 IFK Umeå 86 Senior A Herr 0
Kevin Järlinge 1996 BK Kelly 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 92 Senior A Herr 0
Gabriel Richards 1993 Djurgårdens IF 92+ Senior A Herr 0
Shaheed Arsouzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 64 Senior B Herr 0
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 69 Senior B Herr 0
Mustafa Rezaie 2000 BK 1925 Karlstad 71 Senior B Herr 0
Andre Nilsson Sandberg 1992 I 19 IF 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Darwin Irmak 1998 Nyköpings BS 52 Senior C Herr 0
Oleg Novosiltsev 1997 Arboga Boxningsklubb 91 Senior C Herr 0
Melvin Zakholi 2004 Örebro BK 60 Junior A Herr 0
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Junior A Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 60 Junior A Herr 0
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Team Hallstahammar BK 69 Junior A Herr 0
Elias Nasi 2003 I 19 IF 69 Junior A Herr 0
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 71 Junior A Herr 0
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 75 Junior A Herr 0
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 75 Junior A Herr 0
Sebastian Johansson 2003 Djurgårdens IF 75 Junior A Herr 0
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 80 Junior A Herr 0
Hafizullah Amiri 2004 Malmö BK 56 Junior B Herr 0
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 57 Junior B Herr 0
Samir Tursunov 2004 Sollentuna BK 64 Junior B Herr 0
Jonas Hossein Elghoul 2004 Malmö BK 64 Junior B Herr 0
Sirwan Mohammadi 2003 BK 30 Motala 75 Junior B Herr 0
Rashed Alnoeemi 2003 Arboga Boxningsklubb 69 Junior C Herr 0
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Team Hallstahammar BK 50 Ungdom A Herr 0
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Morgongåva BK 50 Ungdom A Herr 0
Shahab Amir 2006 Morgongåva BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Hugo Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Adam Tegström Dahmani 2005 Umeå BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Angelo Gidado 2005 Morgongåva BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Neo Tered 2006 BK Köping 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Noah Pettersson 2006 Ystads SK 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 75 Ungdom A Herr 0
Ismael Jansson 2005 Värnamo BK 80 Ungdom A Herr 0
Ammar Smesem 2005 Hisingens BK 80 Ungdom A Herr 0
Amir Hasanahunov 2006 Kalmar BK 50 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ameer Al-Obaidi 2005 Karlskrona BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Kevin Sandstedt 2006 BK Ringen 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ardwan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hussain Mohammadi 2005 I 19 IF 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Edin Fetah 2006 BK Ringen 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
David Julian 2005 Redbergslids BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mody Nangemo 2006 Redbergslids BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Yosef Ali 2005 Nyköpings BS 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Norbert Druga 2006 Eskilstuna BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Melvin Dahlin 2006 BK Ringen 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Khoder Babayigit 2005 Angered BC 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 BK Ringen 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Hamza Al Salleh 2006 Nyköpings BS 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Norah Guzlander 1986 WestCoast BC 48 Senior A Dam 0
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 50 Senior A Dam 0
Stephanie Thour 1998 Växjö BK 57 Senior A Dam 0
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Senior A Dam 0
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 63 Senior A Dam 0
Emira Raoof 2001 Örebro BK 64 Senior A Dam 0
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Rinna De Silva 1983 Örebro BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Kateryna Pryshliak 1995 Narva BK 54 Senior B Dam 0
Berevan Hassan 1993 IFK Umeå 63 Senior B Dam 0
Pettersson Louise 1991 Morgongåva BK 81 Senior C Dam 0
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 60 Junior A Dam 0
Natalie Özgun 2004 BK Rapid 60 Junior B Dam 0
Isabelle Dahlquist 2005 Höllvikens BK 50 Ungdom A Dam 0
Clara Andersson 2005 BK Revansch 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Princess Iman Ahmed Magnusson 2006 Bulldog Training Center 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Maja Swica 2005 Ystads SK 63 Ungdom A Dam 0
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Saga Storm 2005 Narva BK 66 Ungdom B Dam 0