Anmälda boxare RBK klubbtävling 2021
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Senior A Herr 0
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75 Senior A Herr 0
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior A Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Christophe Chaovche 1998 IK Ymer 69 Senior B Herr 0
Branko Vincic 1996 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Robin Bhöme 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Dejan Halilceviic 2003 Fit4Fight Gym IF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Muhejmin Barakovic 1998 Angered BC 75 Senior C Herr 0
Ardija Mahmutovjc 2001 Fit4Fight Gym IF 75 Senior C Herr 0
Christofer Björling 2001 Redbergslids BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Nazif Kadiroglu 2000 Fit4Fight Gym IF 81 Senior C Herr 0
Itani Yousei 2002 Malmö BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Dionga Chadrack 2001 Fit4Fight Gym IF 91 Senior C Herr 0
Nebojsa Vinicic 1999 Redbergslids BK 91 Senior C Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 60 Junior A Herr 0
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Junior A Herr 0
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Majorna BK 69 Junior A Herr 0
Hafizullah Amiri 2004 Malmö BK 60 Junior B Herr 0
Jonas Hossein Elghoul 2004 Malmö BK 64 Junior B Herr 0
Dadasht Sabir 2003 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Samir Tursunov 2004 Sollentuna BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Rohan Roman 2004 Fit4Fight Gym IF 75 Junior C Herr 0
Jonathan Elkhouri 2004 IK Ymer 81 Junior C Herr 0
Armel Ramovic 2004 IK Ymer 91 Junior C Herr 0
Lucas Ankarberg Berggren 2005 Majorna BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Adriane Nguka 2005 Vårby Boxningsförening 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Aryan Amin 2006 Angered BC 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Qutayba Mahmoud 2006 Sidestep BC 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Majorna BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Noah Seulskog 2006 Angered BC 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Atef Salameh 2006 Angered BC 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
David Julian 2005 Redbergslids BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Majorna BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Sidestep BC 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mody Nangemo 2006 Redbergslids BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mohammed Mohammed 2005 Angered BC 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Khoder Babayigit 2005 Angered BC 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Emil Ödman 2006 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Moha Med Rasol 2007 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Anthony Akl 2007 Halmstad BS 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Oscar Ledam 2007 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Noah Athari Anaraki 2007 Malmö BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Ferhat Celik 2006 Angered BC 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Isak Amiri 2006 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Omar Al Hassan 2007 Majorna BK 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Sanel Osmanovic 2006 Angered BC 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Wingborn 2007 IK Ymer 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Emir Souvayeh 2006 IK Ymer 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Elias Björk 2007 Majorna BK 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Naim Hadzic 2006 Punch Out BC 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Djufur Al-mohamedi 2006 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Elton Abebe 2007 Majorna BK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Ali Al-Aldari 2007 Punch Out BC 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Filip Sarovic 2006 Majorna BK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Divine Ejesum 2007 Angered BC 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Joseph Mustafa 2007 Punch Out BC 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Yasin Alko 2008 Majorna BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Devin Davila Garcia 2009 Majorna BK 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Jonathan Rokka 2009 IK Ymer 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Mir Wais 2008 Majorna BK 50 Diplom B Herr 0
Gabriel Stafsen 2008 Redbergslids BK 50 Diplom B Herr 0
Oliver Hägg 2009 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Haidra Khairy 2009 Angered BC 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Adrian Skrijolj 2008 IK Ymer 63 Diplom B Herr 0
Anid Dautovic 2008 Angered BC 66 Diplom B Herr 0
Malte Broman 2008 BS Tor 70 Diplom B Herr 0
Adam El habet 2008 Punch Out BC 70 Diplom B Herr 0
Casper Lindahl 2010 IK Ymer 44 Diplom C Herr 0
Josefine Tuvesson 1987 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior C Dam 0
Noémi Rozinzki 2003 Majorna BK 60 Junior C Dam 0
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Rebecka Persson 2007 Redbergslids BK 70 Diplom A Dam 0
Aisha Khan 2007 Angered BC 70 Diplom A Dam 0
Emely Lindquvist 2006 Majorna BK 70 Diplom A Dam 0
Thea Gebauer 2010 Punch Out BC 38 Diplom C Dam 0
Faatima Khairy 2011 Angered BC 54 Diplom C Dam 0