Anmälda boxare Punch Out 3.3 2021
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Zurab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 69 Senior B Herr 0
Tobias Karlsson 1999 Bogesunds BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Halane Mohammed Jana 2000 ATF Gym IF 56 Senior C Herr 0
Ali Saleh 2002 ATF Gym IF 64 Senior C Herr 0
Dejan Halilceviic 2003 Fit4Fight Gym IF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Erik Svalin 2002 Varbergs BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Qendrim Rrmoku 1998 Varbergs BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Ardija Mahmutovjc 2001 Fit4Fight Gym IF 75 Senior C Herr 0
Nazif Kadiroglu 2000 Fit4Fight Gym IF 81 Senior C Herr 0
Janko Iliev 2000 Vänersborgs BK 91 Senior C Herr 0
Dionga Chadrack 2001 Fit4Fight Gym IF 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Pavan Pindoriya 1994 Punch Out BC 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Rashid Ahmed Yakub 2003 ATF Gym IF 60 Junior C Herr 0
Enis Tahiri 2004 Varbergs BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Bruno Gildersson 2004 Varbergs BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Ivan Rep 2004 Punch Out BC 69 Junior C Herr 0
Ebrahim Selwade 2004 Ringside BK Halmstad 69 Junior C Herr 0
Ali Alumari 2004 ATF Gym IF 75 Junior C Herr 0
Jonatan Tinnberg 2003 Stenungsunds BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Harry Thor 2004 Grizzly BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Isak Asci 2003 Hillerød SK Denmark 81 Junior C Herr 0
Ferhat Celik 2006 Angered BC 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Aryan Amin 2006 Angered BC 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Atef Salameh 2006 Angered BC 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Noah Seulskog 2006 Angered BC 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Najib Tanko 2005 Hillerød SK Denmark 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Anton von voss 2005 Hillerød SK Denmark 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Robin Magnusson 2006 Grizzly BK 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Mateo Persson 2007 Halmstads AIS 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Sanel Osmanovic 2006 Angered BC 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Khalil Faour 2006 Hillerød SK Denmark 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Djufur Al-mohamedi 2006 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Mardin Taha 2006 Punch Out BC 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Alejandro Forns 2006 Punch Out BC 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Rebin Sadik 2007 Angered BC 86 Diplom A Herr 0
Yau Hoang 2006 Punch Out BC 86+ Diplom A Herr 0
Oliver Keil 2008 Hillerød SK Denmark 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Haidra Khairy 2009 Angered BC 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Anid Dautovic 2008 Angered BC 66 Diplom B Herr 0
Taim Madwar 2009 Ringside BK Halmstad 66 Diplom B Herr 0
Sina Gerezgher 1998 Hillerød SK Denmark 57 Senior C Dam 0
Olivia Wrångelin 2001 Punch Out BC 57 Senior C Dam 0
Erika Trulsson 1994 Halmstad BS 64 Senior C Dam 0
Doris Zoric 1994 Bulldog Training Center 64 Senior C Dam 0
Morin Olowe 1995 Punch Out BC 75 Senior C Dam 0
Bella Sipla 2001 Hillerød SK Denmark 75 Senior C Dam 0
Amira Yasin 2006 Angered BC 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Layla Sedo 2006 Skövde BC 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Josephine Lörincz 2006 Punch Out BC 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Aisha Khan 2007 Angered BC 70 Diplom A Dam 0
Olivia Thorén 2008 Skövde BC 63 Diplom B Dam 0
Faatima Khairy 2011 Angered BC 54 Diplom C Dam 0