Anmälda boxare The Golden Girl Championship 2022
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Ella Harris 1988 London Community Boxing England 48 Senior A Dam 0
Ghada Gomaa Hamed 1993 Fight Club Egypten 50 Senior A Dam 0
Ali Richards 1992 London Community Boxing England 51 Senior A Dam 0
Mariia Bohutska 1994 Skene Atletklubb 51 Senior A Dam 0
Caroline Veyre 1995 Team Canada Canada 57 Senior A Dam 0
Ellen Simwaka 1997 RUB Gym Johannesburg South Africa Malawi 57 Senior A Dam 0
Marine Camara 1995 Villeneuve Ablon France 57 Senior A Dam 0
Irene Fiolek 1995 Team Canada Canada 60 Senior A Dam 0
Amber Dennis 1994 Lambton Street ABC England 64 Senior A Dam 0
Fatoumata Trawally 1990 African PBC Team Gambia 64 Senior A Dam 0
Myriam Da Silva 1984 Team Canada Canada 69 Senior A Dam 0
Dione Burman 2002 Braunstone Golden Gloves England 69 Senior A Dam 0
Claire Watts 1997 26rr ABC England 69 Senior A Dam 0
Martine Kjartansdottir 1998 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 75 Senior A Dam 0
Tammara Thibeault 1996 Team Canada Canada 75 Senior A Dam 0
Fatou Fall Diop 1985 African PBC Team Gambia 81 Senior A Dam 0
Mariama Sanneh 1984 African PBC Team Gambia 81+ Senior A Dam 0
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 51 Senior B Dam 0
Gabrielle Reid 2003 Wimborne ABC England 54 Senior B Dam 0
Lena Sajaloli 1990 Box Team Hamburg Germany 57 Senior B Dam 0
Ramona Wegener 1989 Box Team Hamburg Germany 64 Senior B Dam 0
Amy Hodgkin 1995 Imperial College BC England 64 Senior B Dam 0
Ros Brunwin 1991 Haringey England 64 Senior B Dam 0
Mary Enright 2002 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 69 Senior B Dam 0
Mona Husac 1992 Skene Atletklubb 69 Senior B Dam 0
Anna-Sophie Noack 1989 Box Team Hamburg Germany 69 Senior B Dam 0
Noorah Salvesen 2002 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 81 Senior B Dam 0
Sumun Niaz 2000 Right Stuff ABC England 54 Senior C Dam 0
Flo Peczek 1996 Right Stuff ABC England 57 Senior C Dam 0
Sophie Thorpe 1991 London Community Boxing England 57 Senior C Dam 0
Josifine Fridman-Ahl 1999 Skene Atletklubb 57 Senior C Dam 0
Georgia McGovern 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Junior A Dam 0
Melina Mezrag 2004 Villeneuve Ablon France 51 Junior A Dam 0
Sofie Rosshaug 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 51 Junior A Dam 0
Carleigh Maria Irving 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 51 Junior A Dam 0
Esther Lambe 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 54 Junior A Dam 0
Amy Nolan 2005 Right Stuff ABC England 57 Junior A Dam 0
Julie Enge 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 57 Junior B Dam 0
Sofia Stigen Sørensen 2005 AIL - Boksegruppa Norway 81 Junior B Dam 0
Isabelle Dahlquist 2005 Höllvikens BK 48 Junior C Dam 0
Issy Strange 2005 Wimborne ABC England 54 Junior C Dam 0
Aoibhe MAGEE 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 54 Junior C Dam 0
Niamh Smith 2004 Right Stuff ABC England 69 Junior C Dam 0
Gaby Strange 2005 Wimborne ABC England 69 Junior C Dam 0
Ruby White 2007 Sturminster Newton England 48 Ungdom A Dam 0
nancy shepherd 2006 kent gloves abc England 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Helene Berg 2006 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 63 Ungdom A Dam 0
Caitlyn Wise 2007 Worcester City England 48 Ungdom B Dam 0
Susan Lawlor 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 52 Ungdom B Dam 0
Zara Hurley 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 66 Ungdom B Dam 0
Poppy Mills 2008 Sturminster Newton England 32 Diplom A Dam 0
Elma Barry 2008 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 40 Diplom A Dam 0
Geordana Corr 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 42 Diplom A Dam 0
Alana O´Brien 2008 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 44 Diplom A Dam 0
Chloe Dover 2007 Wimborne ABC England 50 Diplom A Dam 0
Ihne Stavnes 2007 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Leah Paylor 2009 Wimborne ABC England 34 Diplom B Dam 0
Ali Elizabeth Gorman 2009 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 44 Diplom B Dam 0
Saoirse Alice Donnelly 2009 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 52 Diplom B Dam 0
Amy-Sophie De Jonge 2009 Boksvereniging Klazienaveen Holland 60 Diplom B Dam 0
Ebony Isaacs 2011 Sturminster Newton England 28 Diplom C Dam 0
Oline Stigen Sørensen 2011 AIL - Boksegruppa Norway 34 Diplom C Dam 0