Invägda boxare Halmstad Box Open 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDA54
Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Diplom A dam 35
Isabell Jelbring 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 54 Diplom A dam 81
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A dam 115
Melissa Jelbring 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 54 Diplom A dam 134
WDA63
Maja Swica 2005 Ystads SK 63 Diplom A dam 73
Noa Strid 2004 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 63 Diplom A dam 98
Ebba Svensson 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 63 Diplom A dam 174
WUB57
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom B dam 21
Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 57 Ungdom B dam 86
WUB63
Annie JanderŚ 2003 Team Ljungby Box IF 63 Ungdom B dam 18
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Majorna BK 63 Ungdom B dam 156
WUA60
Lucin Surup 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom A dam 128
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 60 Ungdom A dam 144
WJA57
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 57 Junior A dam 58
Nazanin Rahimi 2001 Värnamo BK 57 Junior A dam 111
Sascha BÝgeskov 2002 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Junior A dam 123
WSC60
Therese Johansson 1987 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 60 Senior C dam 124
Desireé Runhammer 1986 Sidestep BC 60 Senior C dam 173
WSB69
Amanda Johansen 1995 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior B dam 10
Alexandra Romlin 1999 BK30 Motala 69 Senior B dam 16
Anja Kjøller Høj 1979 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 69 Senior B dam 151
MDC44
Olle Skoog 2008 Värnamo BK 44 Diplom C herr 89
Adrian Skrijolj 2008 IK Ymer 44 Diplom C herr 94
MDB38
Fiordi Lika 2008 NBK Akilles 38 Diplom B herr 40
Mir Wais 2008 Majorna BK 38 Diplom B herr 64
Theo Liljeberg 2009 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 38 Diplom B herr 141
MDB44
Edin Fetah 2006 BK Ringen 44 Diplom B herr 68
Yaseen Alasadi 2007 NBK Akilles 44 Diplom B herr 119
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 44 Diplom B herr 170
MDB46
Kristian Samo 2007 NBK Akilles 46 Diplom B herr 60
Kevin Sandstedt 2006 BK Ringen 46 Diplom B herr 84
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 46 Diplom B herr 161
MDB57
Noah Pettersson 2006 Ystads SK 57 Diplom B herr 99
melker holmberg 2006 Tifa BC 57 Diplom B herr 138
Kristiab Yousef 2007 NBK Akilles 57 Diplom B herr 166
MDB63
Hannes Hassanzadah 2006 Helsingborgs BK 63 Diplom B herr 6
August Nyblom 2006 Majorna BK 63 Diplom B herr 24
Anthony Akl 2007 Halmstad BS 63 Diplom B herr 31
Luca Stolfi 2007 Majorna BK 63 Diplom B herr 78
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 63 Diplom B herr 122
Ruben Gustafsson 2006 Värnamo BK 63 Diplom B herr 132
MDB75
Elias Skillmark 2006 Värnamo BK 75 Diplom B herr 139
Fabian Ljäs långverkan 2006 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Diplom B herr 143
MDA46
Ramiz Farahi 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 46 Diplom A herr 32
Silas Gryholt 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 46 Diplom A herr 56
Anton Stolfi 2005 Majorna BK 46 Diplom A herr 133
Aso Naser 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 46 Diplom A herr 165
MDA48
ludvig Apelqist 2005 IK Ymer 48 Diplom A herr 28
David Ardemalm 2005 Helsingborgs BK 48 Diplom A herr 104
MDA57
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Majorna BK 57 Diplom A herr 39
Farris Mekic 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 57 Diplom A herr 101
Akam Lak 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 57 Diplom A herr 103
Ibrahim Qannan 2005 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A herr 108
Ilkin Shiraliyev 2006 Majorna BK 57 Diplom A herr 116
Shams Roshan 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 57 Diplom A herr 120
Emil Börjesson 2005 BK30 Motala 57 Diplom A herr 169
MDA63
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 63 Diplom A herr 3
Matte Olesen 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 63 Diplom A herr 110
MDA70
Luka Kordic 2005 IK Ymer 70 Diplom A herr 11
Gabriel Yousef 2005 NBK Akilles 70 Diplom A herr 15
Mario Ibrahimovic 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 70 Diplom A herr 102
MDA86
Antonio Rifati 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 86 Diplom A herr 8
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 Tifa BC 86 Diplom A herr 127
Milos Antic 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 86 Diplom A herr 142
MUB50
Hafizullah Amiri 2004 GAK Enighet 50 Ungdom B herr 20
Steven Windemuth 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 50 Ungdom B herr 152
MUB57
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 57 Ungdom B herr 12
Daniel Bjarke 2003 BK Fox 57 Ungdom B herr 55
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 57 Ungdom B herr 87
MUB63
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Majorna BK 63 Ungdom B herr 43
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 63 Ungdom B herr 44
Hasibullah Safiullah 2004 KFUM Fight Zone 63 Ungdom B herr 77
Sigmund Bartosch 2003 BK Fox 63 Ungdom B herr 83
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 63 Ungdom B herr 126
MUB66
Jonathan Larsson 2004 Helsingborgs BK 66 Ungdom B herr 79
Melker Nero 2004 Kristianstads BK 66 Ungdom B herr 145
Elias Gustafsson 2003 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 66 Ungdom B herr 167
MUB70
Muras Temirov 2004 BK ÷ster 70 Ungdom B herr 71
Al Ali Yosef 2004 KFUM Fight Zone 70 Ungdom B herr 153
MUA63
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Ungdom A herr 23
Aslan Mahauri 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 63 Ungdom A herr 45
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Majorna BK 63 Ungdom A herr 162
MUA66
Omar Qachar 2003 NBK Akilles 66 Ungdom A herr 36
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 66 Ungdom A herr 72
MJC60
Basir Rahmani 2001 BK Viljan 60 Junior C herr 5
Wafiullah Satiullah 2002 KFUM Fight Zone 60 Junior C herr 22
Per Axel BjŲwi Kšllqvist 2002 Malm√∂ BK 60 Junior C herr 49
MJC64
Antonio Erdelyi 2002 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Junior C herr 25
Firas Al Saedi 2002 Lunds BS 64 Junior C herr 129
Nardin Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 64 Junior C herr 163
MJC69
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Junior C herr 29
Zander Bergsten 2001 BK Ringen 69 Junior C herr 66
Fhilip Rudin 2002 ATF Gym IF 69 Junior C herr 82
David Bernerfelt 2002 ATF Gym IF 69 Junior C herr 136
Znarab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 69 Junior C herr 154
Felix Ryrstedt 2002 Kristianstads BK 69 Junior C herr 160
MJC75
Gentrit Limani 2001 Helsingborgs BK 75 Junior C herr 63
Sami Jansson AL-AM 2002 Värnamo BK 75 Junior C herr 74
Leon Gabor 2001 Ystads SK 75 Junior C herr 75
MJC91
Ismar Mukovic 2001 Helsingborgs BK 91 Junior C herr 51
Mohammed Latif Rezay 2001 Team Ljungby Box IF 91 Junior C herr 117
Sami Fakhro 2001 Helsingborgs BK 91 Junior C herr 140
MSC56
Naiem Asghasli 1999 Majorna BK 56 Senior C herr 1
Halane Mohammed Jana 2000 ATF Gym IF 56 Senior C herr 34
Ahmad Amiri 1998 Helsingborgs BK 56 Senior C herr 37
Amir Ibrahimi 1999 BK Ringen 56 Senior C herr 155
MSC64
Ahmadi Ezatolah 2000 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C herr 41
Nori Yahya 1999 ATF Gym IF 64 Senior C herr 146
MSC69
Mustafa Khaksar 2000 BK Viljan 69 Senior C herr 19
Christophe Chaovche 1998 IK Ymer 69 Senior C herr 106
MSC75
Max Newman 1993 Ystads SK 75 Senior C herr 13
Hussein Abdalredha 1999 Majorna BK 75 Senior C herr 14
Jonas Abov El Neas 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior C herr 46
Ernesto Estupinan Enriquez 1994 Lunds BS 75 Senior C herr 67
Amir Ardalani 1990 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C herr 91
Sina Ardalani 1995 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C herr 109
Heidar Amiri 1999 BK30 Motala 75 Senior C herr 112
Noah Kihlgren 2000 Helsingborgs BK 75 Senior C herr 150
MSC91
Roman Rosham 2000 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 91 Senior C herr 70
Love Onsberg 1995 Malmö BK 91 Senior C herr 105
Nedim Slatina 1995 Landskrona Shotokan Academy 91 Senior C herr 148
MSB60
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior B herr 2
Omid Abasi 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Senior B herr 100
MSB64
Ali Yazbeck 1996 Föreningen Redline 64 Senior B herr 27
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior B herr 54
Mustafa Safari 1999 Team Ljungby Box IF 64 Senior B herr 171
MSB69
Bagir Alizada 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior B herr 4
Kevin Magui 1998 BK Ringen 69 Senior B herr 168
Volkan ÷nal 2000 Majorna BK 69 Senior B herr 172
MSB75
Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75 Senior B herr 9
Robin Bhöme 2000 BK Ringen 75 Senior B herr 30
Ali Shaker 1996 Malmö BK 75 Senior B herr 85
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Senior B herr 131
MSB81
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Senior B herr 107
Damir Sofic 1991 GAK Enighet 81 Senior B herr 157
MSB91+
Axel Gestsson 1996 BK Fox 91+ Senior B herr 50
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B herr 92
MSA60
Muhammad Ali 2000 BK Viljan 60 Senior A herr 42
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60 Senior A herr 68
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 60 Senior A herr 164
MSA69
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A herr 52
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior A herr 76
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Senior A herr 114
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior A herr 158
MSA91
Mathias Larsson 1995 Kristianstads BK 91 Senior A herr 93
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior A herr 130