Invägda boxare Stockholm Box Open 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDC44
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 44 Diplom C dam 105
Nellie Nilsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 44 Diplom C dam 127
WDA48
Marissa Ylenius 2006 ytkboxing Finland 48 Diplom A dam 32
Martina Palm 2005 IF Linnea 48 Diplom A dam 120
WUA52
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 52 Ungdom A dam 116
Pia Järvinen 2004 ytkboxing Finland 52 Ungdom A dam 122
WSC51
Kateryna Pryshliak 1995 Narva BK 51 Senior C dam 41
Nathalie Mattsson 1989 Hammarby IF Boxning 51 Senior C dam 136
WSB57
Natalie Radlovacki 1996 Djurgårdens IF 57 Senior B dam 8
Katrin Mohebbi 1991 Narva BK 57 Senior B dam 104
WSA57
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 57 Senior A dam 43
Ramla Ali 1991 Somalia England 57 Senior A dam 45
Jonna Hakkarainen 2000 FIN Finland 57 Senior A dam 65
MDB42
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 42 Diplom B herr 19
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 42 Diplom B herr 29
Leon-Maximus Sarossy 2006 Djurgårdens IF 42 Diplom B herr 117
Angelo Adamos 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 42 Diplom B herr 123
MDB50
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B herr 22
Neo Tered 2006 BK Köping 50 Diplom B herr 58
MDB52
Nermin Krasnici 2008 Hallstahammar KF 52 Diplom B herr 10
Kutay Barlak 2007 Haninge BK 52 Diplom B herr 14
MDB54
Florjan Fishti 2007 Botkyrka BK 54 Diplom B herr 23
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 54 Diplom B herr 50
MDA44
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 44 Diplom A herr 27
Noe Gahlin 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 44 Diplom A herr 46
Mathias Loorits 2006 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 44 Diplom A herr 80
MDA46
Belal Jeberah 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 46 Diplom A herr 3
David Kadyrov 2005 Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät Finland Finland 46 Diplom A herr 16
MDA54
Morgan KÃ¥stedt 2004 IF Linnea 54 Diplom A herr 38
Muhammad Mirjalolov 2005 Botkyrka BK 54 Diplom A herr 100
MDA60
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom A herr 2
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 60 Diplom A herr 52
Hampus Hagström 2005 Hallstahammar KF 60 Diplom A herr 63
Samir Tursunov 2004 Sollentuna BK 60 Diplom A herr 75
Jimi Noioso 2005 ytkboxing Finland 60 Diplom A herr 97
Uno Enerskog Ottosson 2005 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A herr 109
MDA70
Abozar Amiri 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Diplom A herr 47
Rafael Mironidis 2007 Botkyrka BK 70 Diplom A herr 56
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A herr 69
Ibi Nyassi 2005 Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät Finland Finland 70 Diplom A herr 113
MUB52
Ermas Yosief Simon 2003 Öbacka BK 52 Ungdom B herr 60
Melvin Zakholi 2004 Örebro BK 52 Ungdom B herr 71
MUB63
Zia Samadi 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Ungdom B herr 12
Simon Larsson 2003 Nova BK 63 Ungdom B herr 49
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 63 Ungdom B herr 66
MJC56
James Paredes 2002 Stockholms AIF 56 Junior C herr 20
Abybakr Hamidov 2002 Nova BK 56 Junior C herr 36
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior C herr 110
MJC69
Yusuf Idris 2002 Stockholms AIF 69 Junior C herr 30
Semen Nalinkin 2001 Djurgårdens IF 69 Junior C herr 96
Raman Shamsbarhan 2002 Djurgårdens IF 69 Junior C herr 108
MJC75
Mohamad Sara 2001 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 75 Junior C herr 35
Jakob Blom 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Junior C herr 99
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 75 Junior C herr 128
MJA60
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior A herr 21
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior A herr 102
MJA81
Majd Alsafadi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Junior A herr 111
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Junior A herr 135
MSC60
Zakariye Khalif Hassan 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior C herr 26
Reza Ibrahimi 2000 Narva BK 60 Senior C herr 44
MSC64
Parsa Khaki 2000 Nova BK 64 Senior C herr 48
Milad Budakhshi 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C herr 54
Eric Stepps 1997 Eternity IF 64 Senior C herr 78
Murtaza Zamani 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C herr 93
Christoffer Hansson Walli 1991 Eternity IF 64 Senior C herr 125
MSC69
Jameel Saeed 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C herr 121
Pontus Hjälm 1992 Bålsta BK 69 Senior C herr 138
MSC81
Karl Ljungdahl 1997 AIK Boxningsförening 81 Senior C herr 39
Sebastian Lundahl 1998 Eternity IF 81 Senior C herr 82
MSC91
Lorens Ottosson 1999 Narva BK 91 Senior C herr 15
Carl-Leon Andersson 1999 Sollentuna BK 91 Senior C herr 132
MSB60
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 60 Senior B herr 61
Ludwig Törnblom 1995 Stockholms AIF 60 Senior B herr 86
MSB64
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior B herr 59
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 64 Senior B herr 77
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 1999 Örebro BK 64 Senior B herr 115
MSB69
Gustav Tell 1987 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B herr 67
Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B herr 70
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B herr 90
MSB75
Norton Rosengren 1994 Bålsta BK 75 Senior B herr 103
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Senior B herr 134
MSA60
Arslan Khataev 1998 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 60 Senior A herr 55
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Senior A herr 137
MSA64
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A herr 40
Modestas Zumuidina 1997 AIK Boxningsförening 64 Senior A herr 73
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A herr 95
MSA91+
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior A herr 53
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 91+ Senior A herr 64
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Senior A herr 112
Mohammed Al Ashiri 1998 Narva BK 91+ Senior A herr 130