Invägda boxare The Big Bang 2 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WUB57
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 57 Ungdom B dam 1
WUA57
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 57 Ungdom A dam 1
WSC54
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 54 Senior C dam 1
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 54 Senior C dam 1
WSA54
Mariia Bohutska 1994 Eternity IF 54 Senior A dam 1
Norah Guzlander 1986 Halmstads AIS 54 Senior A dam 1
MUB57
Erik Avetisyan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Ungdom B herr 1
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 57 Ungdom B herr 1
MUB63
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 63 Ungdom B herr 1
MUA57
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Ungdom A herr 1
MJC56
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Junior C herr 1
Lukas Luukkonen Larsson 2002 Grizzly BK 56 Junior C herr 1
MJC60
Bikzada Amiransian 2001 Nässjö BK 60 Junior C herr 1
MJC64
Firas Alaed 2002 Lunds BS 64 Junior C herr 1
MJC69
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Junior C herr 1
Gazmen Kasumi 2002 Halmstads AIS 69 Junior C herr 1
MJC81
Antonyo Gillberg Kron 2002 Sidestep BC 81 Junior C herr 1
Leon Gabor 2001 Ystads SK 81 Junior C herr 1
MSC56
Ali Slup Splimi 1999 Nässjö BK 56 Senior C herr 1
Saifulla Khan 1999 Skövde BC 56 Senior C herr 1
MSC60
Oliver Rosén 1998 KFUM Linköping 60 Senior C herr 1
MSC64
Alavi Hassien 1999 Tifa BC 64 Senior C herr 1
Leo Kadiric 1999 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C herr 1
Sayed Mahdi Hosseini 1999 BK Puma 64 Senior C herr 1
Eric Stepps 1997 Eternity IF 64 Senior C herr 1
Christoffer Hansson Walli 1991 Eternity IF 64 Senior C herr 1
MSC69
Ali Mussawi 1999 Grizzly BK 69 Senior C herr 1
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C herr 1
Bagir Alizada 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior C herr 1
Christophe Chaovche 1998 IK Ymer 69 Senior C herr 1
Ahmad Rezai 1995 Örebro BK 69 Senior C herr 1
Kevin Magui 1998 BK Ringen 69 Senior C herr 1
MSC75
Teo Onijada 2000 Kungshamns BK 75 Senior C herr 1
Tobias Karlsson 1999 Grizzly BK 75 Senior C herr 1
Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Skene Atletklubb 75 Senior C herr 1
Isak Öster 1999 KK All Round 75 Senior C herr 1
MSC91
Rickard Ljunggren 1991 IK Ymer 91 Senior C herr 1
Fredrik Tasnai Koch 1990 Prolentren FF 91 Senior C herr 1
MSB81
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior B herr 1
Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 81 Senior B herr 1
MSA69
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Senior A herr 1
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A herr 1