Invägda boxare Mellansvenska Mästerskapen 2019 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDB44
Nellie Nilsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 44 Diplom B dam 49
Kiara Bodnar 2007 Antares BK 44 Diplom B dam 69
WDA57
Emmeli Alpsoy 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A dam 27
Soumaya Aissaoui 2004 Tensta BK 57 Diplom A dam 30
WUB52
Tova Porseby 2003 Guldstadens BK 52 Ungdom B dam 11
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 52 Ungdom B dam 117
WUB60
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 60 Ungdom B dam 181
WJC51
Wida Chewali 2002 Djurgårdens IF 51 Junior C dam 54
Zahra Rahimi 2001 Värnamo BK 51 Junior C dam 143
Jolanda Hedlund 2002 BK Tiger 51 Junior C dam 151
WJC57
Nazanin Rahimi 2001 Värnamo BK 57 Junior C dam 63
Kamila Östlund 2002 Haninge BK 57 Junior C dam 113
Leah Dalevi 2001 BK Trim 57 Junior C dam 138
WJC75
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 75 Junior C dam 116
WSC60
Katrin Mohebbi 1991 Narva BK 60 Senior C dam 76
Natalie Radlovacki 1996 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C dam 77
Sandra Mohammadzadeh 1999 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 60 Senior C dam 96
Camilla Strid 1993 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C dam 182
WSA60
Märta Lundberg 1979 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A dam 118
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Senior A dam 161
MDC36
Leo Sabani 2009 BK Kelly 36 Diplom C herr 46
Daniialbek Gadzhiev 2008 Haninge BK 36 Diplom C herr 47
Ramadan Mamedo 2008 Sollentuna BK 36 Diplom C herr 85
MDC40
Samir Sharifov 2008 Tensta BK 40 Diplom C herr 24
Noel Sundblad 2009 NBK Akilles 40 Diplom C herr 58
Henning Backlund 2008 Bålsta BK 40 Diplom C herr 124
MDB36
Malte Björk 2006 BK Kelly 36 Diplom B herr 67
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 36 Diplom B herr 79
Fiordi Lika 2008 NBK Akilles 36 Diplom B herr 139
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 36 Diplom B herr 184
MDB42
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 42 Diplom B herr 41
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 42 Diplom B herr 61
Shahab Amir 2006 Morgongåva BK 42 Diplom B herr 148
Alex Tryggstad 2006 BK30 Motala 42 Diplom B herr 160
Keziah Sseremba 2005 Eskilstuna BK 42 Diplom B herr 162
David Branmefors 2007 Bålsta BK 42 Diplom B herr 183
Hisyar Kasirga 2008 NBK Akilles 42 Diplom B herr 183
MDB44
Eddie Sabani 2007 BK Kelly 44 Diplom B herr 26
Ashab Tabujev 2006 Morgongåva BK 44 Diplom B herr 103
Egil Backlund 2007 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom B herr 104
MDB46
Sardor Sharifov 2006 Tensta BK 46 Diplom B herr 32
Kristian Samo 2007 NBK Akilles 46 Diplom B herr 81
MDB48
Neo Tered 2006 BK Köping 48 Diplom B herr 82
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 48 Diplom B herr 89
MDB50
Florjan Fishti 2007 Botkyrka BK 50 Diplom B herr 8
Kristiab Yousef 2007 NBK Akilles 50 Diplom B herr 10
MDB60
Rafael Mironidis 2007 Botkyrka BK 60 Diplom B herr 50
JJ Frisk 2006 BK Trim 60 Diplom B herr 78
Sebastian Thanger 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 60 Diplom B herr 187
MDA42
Liam Danielsson 2005 Timrå BK 42 Diplom A herr 95
Anton Stolfi 2005 Angered BC 42 Diplom A herr 101
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 42 Diplom A herr 174
MDA48
Noel Sjöström 2004 Bålsta BK 48 Diplom A herr 108
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 48 Diplom A herr 136
MDA50
Daniel Kurieh 2004 Botkyrka BK 50 Diplom A herr 20
Alvin Björk 2004 BK Kelly 50 Diplom A herr 68
MDA52
Ardwan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 52 Diplom A herr 134
Morgan Kåstedt 2004 IF Linnea 52 Diplom A herr 178
MDA54
Enes Taner 2005 Tensta BK 54 Diplom A herr 62
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 54 Diplom A herr 72
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 54 Diplom A herr 97
Emil Börjesson 2005 BK30 Motala 54 Diplom A herr 126
MDA57
Afif Khzam 2004 Nyköpings BS 57 Diplom A herr 145
Narver Singh 2005 BK Rågsved 57 Diplom A herr 152
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom A herr 180
MDA60
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A herr 39
Alireza Yaghobi 2004 Arboga Boxningsklubb 60 Diplom A herr 45
Samir Tursunov 2004 Sollentuna BK 60 Diplom A herr 106
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 60 Diplom A herr 156
MDA63
Osama Elzammar 2004 BK30 Motala 63 Diplom A herr 140
Gabriel Yousef 2005 NBK Akilles 63 Diplom A herr 153
MDA66
Adam Mohsen 2005 Antares BK 66 Diplom A herr 33
Fadi Keserwan 2005 BK30 Motala 66 Diplom A herr 34
MUB48
Yosief Simon Ermas 2003 Öbacka BK 48 Ungdom B herr 18
MUB60
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 60 Ungdom B herr 1
Danish Ali Ehangezi 2003 Sollentuna BK 60 Ungdom B herr 15
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 60 Ungdom B herr 64
MUB63
Theodor Rishic 2003 Upsala IF 63 Ungdom B herr 40
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Ungdom B herr 75
Rashed Alnozemi 2003 Arboga Boxningsklubb 63 Ungdom B herr 84
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 63 Ungdom B herr 98
Orgito Fishti 2003 Botkyrka BK 63 Ungdom B herr 123
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 63 Ungdom B herr 154
MUB75
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 75 Ungdom B herr 5
Eddie Djärv 2003 Guldstadens BK 75 Ungdom B herr 36
Sebastian Johansson 2003 Djurgårdens IF 75 Ungdom B herr 92
MUA57
Gigi Zardiasbrilis 2003 Antares BK 57 Ungdom A herr 53
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom A herr 129
MUA60
Liam Mooney 2003 Angered BC 60 Ungdom A herr 188
MJC60
Simon Lind 2001 BK Falken 60 Junior C herr 80
William Holm 2001 Kalmar BK 60 Junior C herr 159
MJC64
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C herr 23
Isak Rosenberg 2001 BK ster 64 Junior C herr 48
MJC69
Mattis Lundberg 2001 BK Trim 69 Junior C herr 93
Vidar Riström 2001 IF Linnea 69 Junior C herr 119
Markus Åberg 2001 Stockholms AIF 69 Junior C herr 137
Aidan Alexander 2001 Haninge BK 69 Junior C herr 168
MJC81
Mohamad Sara 2001 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 81 Junior C herr 44
Ahmed Inegi 2001 Helge IF Boxning 81 Junior C herr 114
MJB56
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior B herr 3
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 56 Junior B herr 31
MJB75
Zekeriyahan Delen 2002 Haninge BK 75 Junior B herr 90
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 75 Junior B herr 175
MJB81
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Junior B herr 115
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior B herr 141
MJA60
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 60 Junior A herr 57
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 60 Junior A herr 130
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 60 Junior A herr 177
MSC56
Darwin Irmak 1998 Nyköpings BS 56 Senior C herr 71
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 56 Senior C herr 111
MSC64
Anwar Hassani 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Senior C herr 37
Habib Rasoli 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C herr 87
Pa Lamin Saho 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 64 Senior C herr 94
Ahmadullah Habibi 2000 Guldstadens BK 64 Senior C herr 107
MSC69
Sanjin Memic 1997 Arboga Boxningsklubb 69 Senior C herr 100
Philippe Gomis 2000 BK Falken 69 Senior C herr 112
Max Cederström 1994 AIK Boxningsförening 69 Senior C herr 120
Daniel Mattsson 1995 Bålsta BK 69 Senior C herr 170
Joel Persson 1990 BK Falken 69 Senior C herr 173
MSC75
Norton Rosengren 1994 Bålsta BK 75 Senior C herr 28
Nabil Chatti 1983 Tensta BK 75 Senior C herr 38
Zama Güzel 2000 BK Rågsved 75 Senior C herr 99
Willy Reinez Perullö 1981 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 75 Senior C herr 186
MSC81
Jesper Blomqvist 1996 Botkyrka BK 81 Senior C herr 12
Mustafa Naji 2000 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior C herr 88
Alexander Larsson 1994 BK Trim 81 Senior C herr 147
MSC91
Ferhat Acaralp 1995 Järfälla BC 91 Senior C herr 66
Lucas Winroth Holst 1998 BK Falken 91 Senior C herr 86
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Senior C herr 146
Karl Ljungdahl 1997 AIK Boxningsförening 91 Senior C herr 163
Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Senior C herr 166
Daniel Wennlund 1994 Bålsta BK 91 Senior C herr 171
MSB56
Omid Abasi 2001 BK30 Motala 56 Senior B herr 109
Shukorddin Amari 1999 Kalmar BK 56 Senior B herr 110
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 56 Senior B herr 128
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 56 Senior B herr 150
MSB60
Shojat Askari 1999 Nyköpings BS 60 Senior B herr 52
Ludwig Törnblom 1995 Stockholms AIF 60 Senior B herr 121
MSB64
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 64 Senior B herr 9
Hafiz Ahmadi 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Senior B herr 65
Mustafa Rezaie 2000 BK 1925 Karlstad 64 Senior B herr 135
Robin Wesström 1988 BK Falken 64 Senior B herr 185
MSB69
Mohammad Swaidan 1990 BK Masen 69 Senior B herr 13
Gustav Tell 1987 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B herr 56
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 69 Senior B herr 169
Ajat Sabitov 1999 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior B herr 172
MSB75
David Amiri 2000 BK Falken 75 Senior B herr 43
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Senior B herr 131
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Senior B herr 179
MSB81
Gustav Strandell 1991 Njurunda BK 81 Senior B herr 2
John Johansson 1982 BK Kelly 81 Senior B herr 83
MSB91+
Daniel Petrus 1995 Järfälla BC 91+ Senior B herr 74
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 91+ Senior B herr 133
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior B herr 142
MSA60
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A herr 132
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 60 Senior A herr 157
MSA64
Schain Amoer 1993 Kalmar BK 64 Senior A herr 70
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A herr 158
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A herr 164
MSA75
Fredrik Larsson 1992 Nyköpings BS 75 Senior A herr 19
Hardy Åkerlind 1993 BK Dalen 75 Senior A herr 29
Bolor Jargal 1997 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A herr 105
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Senior A herr 176
MSA91
Diego Gonzales 1984 AIK Boxningsförening 91 Senior A herr 102
Constantino Nanga 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 91 Senior A herr 127