Invägda boxare Diplom-SM 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDC40
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 40 Diplom C dam 87
Nellie Nilsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 40 Diplom C dam 114
WDB36
Sirinnapa Kamphaengkaew 2007 KK All Round 36 Diplom B dam 9
Mårta Sjögren 2007 Örebro BK 36 Diplom B dam 60
WDB42
Lova Karlsson 2007 Vänersborgs BK 42 Diplom B dam 69
Ellenor Saravia 2006 Hallstahammar KF 42 Diplom B dam 117
WDB44
Kiara Bodnar 2007 Antares BK 44 Diplom B dam 73
Madonna Martinovic 2007 BK Tiger 44 Diplom B dam 152
WDA44
Isabelle Dahlqvist 2005 Höllvikens BK 44 Diplom A dam 92
Lea Hökerud 2005 Halmstads AIS 44 Diplom A dam 128
WDA50
Zin Kasirga 2005 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 50 Diplom A dam 12
Alva Grönholm 2004 Hallstahammar KF 50 Diplom A dam 110
Clara Andersson 2005 BK Revansch 50 Diplom A dam 112
WDA54
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A dam 5
Hanna Kukavica 2004 Djurgårdens IF 54 Diplom A dam 142
WDA60
SAGA STORM 2005 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Diplom A dam 126
Emmeli Alpsoy 2004 Angered BC 60 Diplom A dam 131
WDA66
Alexandra Mathiesen 2004 Frölunda BK 66 Diplom A dam 144
Antonia Yacop 2005 NBK Akilles 66 Diplom A dam 158
MDC36
Daniialbek Gadzhiev 2008 Haninge BK 36 Diplom C herr 26
Fiordi Lika 2008 NBK Akilles 36 Diplom C herr 109
MDC38
Noel Sundblad 2009 NBK Akilles 38 Diplom C herr 1
Henning Backlund 2008 Bålsta BK 38 Diplom C herr 100
Ilija Antunovic 2008 Halmstad Boxing Club 38 Diplom C herr 132
MDC44
Hisyar Kasirga 2008 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 44 Diplom C herr 38
Aedris Ahmadi 2008 Blomstermåla IK 44 Diplom C herr 43
Musse Sjökvist 2008 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 44 Diplom C herr 86
MDC52
Nermin Krasnici 2008 Hallstahammar KF 52 Diplom C herr 42
Maga Osmanov 2008 Haninge BK 52 Diplom C herr 125
MDB30
Yasin Alko 2007 BK Fighter 30 Diplom B herr 59
Theodore Grenmark 2007 BK Dalen 30 Diplom B herr 140
MDB34
Victor Karlsson 2007 KK All Round 34 Diplom B herr 15
Malte Björk 2006 BK Kelly 34 Diplom B herr 65
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 34 Diplom B herr 135
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 34 Diplom B herr 141
Benjamin Nileborg 2007 Höllvikens BK 34 Diplom B herr 145
Charlie Nyberg Mårth 2007 BK Dalen 34 Diplom B herr 154
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 34 Diplom B herr 159
MDB36
Felix Hermansson 2007 KK All Round 36 Diplom B herr 34
Mahmoud Kazei 2007 Blomstermåla IK 36 Diplom B herr 74
Yosef Bayaa 2006 KK All Round 36 Diplom B herr 90
Jazan Oukla 2006 Upsala IF 36 Diplom B herr 146
Benjamin Rönnberg 2006 Bålsta BK 36 Diplom B herr 148
MDB38
William Olsson 2006 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 38 Diplom B herr 17
adam ghazi 2006 Umeå BK 38 Diplom B herr 70
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Redbergslids BK 38 Diplom B herr 94
Albin Håkansson 2007 Halmstad Boxing Club 38 Diplom B herr 134
MDB40
Alex Tryggstad 2006 BK30 Motala 40 Diplom B herr 29
Isak Fläring 2007 Tifa BC 40 Diplom B herr 97
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 40 Diplom B herr 102
Oliver Persson 2006 Bålsta BK 40 Diplom B herr 147
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 40 Diplom B herr 153
MDB42
Belal Jebara 2007 IF Linnea 42 Diplom B herr 13
Marcello Karlsson 2007 Hisingens BK 42 Diplom B herr 106
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Redbergslids BK 42 Diplom B herr 116
Adrian Ström 2006 Botkyrka BK 42 Diplom B herr 121
MDB44
Saber Abu Daher 2006 Angered BC 44 Diplom B herr 3
Ashab Tabujev 2006 Morgongåva BK 44 Diplom B herr 14
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 44 Diplom B herr 45
Tarek Abu Alhusein 2007 Blomstermåla IK 44 Diplom B herr 55
Shahab Amir 2006 Morgongåva BK 44 Diplom B herr 76
Bil al Tak 2006 KK All Round 44 Diplom B herr 150
MDB46
Marcus Talani 2006 Angered BC 46 Diplom B herr 4
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 46 Diplom B herr 32
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 46 Diplom B herr 58
Sinisa Antunovic 2006 Halmstad Boxing Club 46 Diplom B herr 93
Egil Backlund 2007 Bålsta BK 46 Diplom B herr 130
MDB48
Abdurasid Ushurov 2006 Hisingens BK 48 Diplom B herr 2
Ivar Åkerman 2006 Vänersborgs BK 48 Diplom B herr 36
MDB50
Kristiab Yousef 2007 NBK Akilles 50 Diplom B herr 8
Florjan Fishti 2007 Botkyrka BK 50 Diplom B herr 30
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B herr 80
Daniel Miletic 2007 NBK Akilles 50 Diplom B herr 122
MDB52
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 52 Diplom B herr 113
Eliah Bååth 2006 Örebro BK 52 Diplom B herr 129
MDB54
Krisztian Nileborg 2006 Höllvikens BK 54 Diplom B herr 37
Walter Steen 2007 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom B herr 111
Benjamin Printz Bah 2006 IF Linnea 54 Diplom B herr 155
MDB60
Hannes Hassanzadah 2006 Helsingborgs BK 60 Diplom B herr 66
Sebastian Thanger 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 60 Diplom B herr 67
Felix Sterjovski 2006 Skene Atletklubb 60 Diplom B herr 107
Hampus Arvidsson 2006 KK All Round 60 Diplom B herr 115
Efe Akan 2006 Haninge BK 60 Diplom B herr 120
Rafael Mironidis 2007 Botkyrka BK 60 Diplom B herr 124
MDA38
Magamed Dudaev 2005 KK All Round 38 Diplom A herr 28
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 38 Diplom A herr 49
Keziah Sseremba 2005 Eskilstuna BK 38 Diplom A herr 77
MDA40
Hugo härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 40 Diplom A herr 35
Vasilios Mouratidis 2005 AIK Boxningsförening 40 Diplom A herr 64
Pouja Samadi 2005 Örebro BK 40 Diplom A herr 101
Anton Stolfi 2005 Angered BC 40 Diplom A herr 118
MDA42
Otman Alkais 2004 BK Köping 42 Diplom A herr 46
Noe Gahlin 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 42 Diplom A herr 52
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 42 Diplom A herr 61
Amin Bisarov 2004 Arboga Boxningsklubb 42 Diplom A herr 68
MDA44
Conor Smith 2004 Halmstads AIS 44 Diplom A herr 44
Liam Danielsson 2005 Timrå BK 44 Diplom A herr 83
MDA46
Noel Sjöström 2004 Bålsta BK 46 Diplom A herr 10
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 46 Diplom A herr 51
lucas lindahl 2005 Umeå BK 46 Diplom A herr 98
Melvin Zakholi 2004 Örebro BK 46 Diplom A herr 108
MDA48
Truls Englesson 2005 Höllvikens BK 48 Diplom A herr 11
Jassin Zina 2005 BK Revansch 48 Diplom A herr 16
Abubakar Chagaev 2004 Timrå BK 48 Diplom A herr 25
Asad Yopisan 2005 Hisingens BK 48 Diplom A herr 57
Viktor Klöver 2005 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A herr 71
Alvin Björk 2004 BK Kelly 48 Diplom A herr 79
Pelle Carlsson 2005 KK All Round 48 Diplom A herr 89
MDA50
Adam Tegström 2005 Umeå BK 50 Diplom A herr 82
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 50 Diplom A herr 143
Andon Ognev 2006 Frölunda BK 50 Diplom A herr 160
MDA52
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 52 Diplom A herr 27
Lorik Kasumi 2004 Halmstads AIS 52 Diplom A herr 50
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 52 Diplom A herr 62
Ardwan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 52 Diplom A herr 88
Daniel Kurieh 2004 Botkyrka BK 52 Diplom A herr 137
Karl Joräng 2004 KK All Round 52 Diplom A herr 156
MDA54
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 54 Diplom A herr 19
Hampus Hagström 2005 Hallstahammar KF 54 Diplom A herr 33
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 54 Diplom A herr 81
Adam Sjölin 2004 Örebro BK 54 Diplom A herr 103
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 54 Diplom A herr 104
Emil Börjesson 2005 BK30 Motala 54 Diplom A herr 157
MDA57
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom A herr 23
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A herr 47
Akram Zaoul 2005 AIK Boxningsförening 57 Diplom A herr 48
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 57 Diplom A herr 54
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A herr 84
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A herr 133
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 57 Diplom A herr 136
hamed Hashemi 2004 Örebro BK 57 Diplom A herr 138
MDA60
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 60 Diplom A herr 18
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 60 Diplom A herr 20
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 60 Diplom A herr 22
Alireza Yaghobi 2004 Arboga Boxningsklubb 60 Diplom A herr 85
MDA63
Filip Ivarsson 2004 BK30 Motala 63 Diplom A herr 24
Buraq Al-Shammari 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 63 Diplom A herr 31
Leon Nilsson 2005 BK Revansch 63 Diplom A herr 39
Gabriel Yousef 2005 NBK Akilles 63 Diplom A herr 56
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 63 Diplom A herr 78
Ulpian Kastrati 2004 BK Fox 63 Diplom A herr 127
Adam Mohsen 2005 Antares BK 63 Diplom A herr 151
MDA66
Fadi Keserwan 2005 BK30 Motala 66 Diplom A herr 21
Abedin Skenderovski 2004 BK Köping 66 Diplom A herr 63
Haris Jasarevic 2004 Örebro BK 66 Diplom A herr 96
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 66 Diplom A herr 99
MDA70
Oscar Hellberg 2004 Hallstahammar KF 70 Diplom A herr 72
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 Tifa BC 70 Diplom A herr 119
Ammar Smesem 2005 Hisingens BK 70 Diplom A herr 123
MDA75
Casper Hansson 2004 BK Fighter 75 Diplom A herr 7
Antonio Rifati 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Diplom A herr 149
MDA80
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 80 Diplom A herr 41
Dennis Plesner Clausson 2004 KK All Round 80 Diplom A herr 75
Khaled Fakhro 2005 Höllvikens BK 80 Diplom A herr 95