Invägda boxare Sport Go 2 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WUB54
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 54 Ungdom B dam 1
WUA57
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Ungdom A dam 1
WSC54
Senait Habom 1995 Majorna BK 54 Senior C dam 1
WSC57
Ronja Gröndahl 1999 Redbergslids BK 57 Senior C dam 1
WSC60
Agnes Jacobsson 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 60 Senior C dam 1
Hatica Vrbanjac 1984 BK Berget 60 Senior C dam 1
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 60 Senior C dam 1
WSC64
Michaela Grönlund 1995 Hisingens BK 64 Senior C dam 1
WSC69
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C dam 1
WSC81
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81 Senior C dam 1
Linnea Johansson 1996 BK Trim 81 Senior C dam 1
WSB64
Cornelia Holm 1988 Majorna BK 64 Senior B dam 1
WSB69
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 69 Senior B dam 1
WSA64
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 64 Senior A dam 1
MDB48
JJ Frisk 2006 BK Trim 48 Diplom B herr 1
MDB54
Felix Sterjovski 2006 Skene Atletklubb 54 Diplom B herr 1
MDA52
Kamill Ibragimov 2004 Skene Atletklubb 52 Diplom A herr 1
MDA54
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 54 Diplom A herr 1
Malak Mallouh 2004 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A herr 1
MDA57
Erik Towmasjan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A herr 1
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 57 Diplom A herr 1
MDA60
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 60 Diplom A herr 1
Carl Ridde 2004 BK Trim 60 Diplom A herr 1
MDA63
Johan Fredriksson 2003 Skene Atletklubb 63 Diplom A herr 1
MUB50
William Johannson 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 50 Ungdom B herr 1
MUB52
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 52 Ungdom B herr 1
MUB75
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Ungdom B herr 1
Edward Kyrkander 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 75 Ungdom B herr 1
MUB80+
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Ungdom B herr 1
Maksym Abdi 2002 Skövde BC 80+ Ungdom B herr 1
MUA63
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Ungdom A herr 1
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Ungdom A herr 1
MJC64
Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 64 Junior C herr 1
Lukas Lönn 2001 Mjölby Boxing Team IF 64 Junior C herr 1
MJC91
Leonardo Asgarimotlagh 2000 Redbergslids BK 91 Junior C herr 1
Aryan Zozan 2001 BK Rapid 91 Junior C herr 1
MSC60
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C herr 1
Saifulla Khan 1999 Skövde BC 60 Senior C herr 1
Anwari Jawid 1995 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Senior C herr 1
MSC64
Anton Lundqvist 1998 Majorna BK 64 Senior C herr 1
MSC69
Marcus Thornberg 1999 BK Trim 69 Senior C herr 1
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C herr 1
MSC75
Correa Robinsson 1996 Grizzly BK 75 Senior C herr 1
Yarin Imanpour 1999 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior C herr 1
Alexander Aiello 1987 Majorna BK 75 Senior C herr 1
Christian Karlsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C herr 1
Anton Ullman 1997 Skövde BC 75 Senior C herr 1
Kossein Mirzai 1999 BK Värend 75 Senior C herr 1
MSB64
Aminullah Amini 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Senior B herr 1
Hussein Soltani 1999 BK Rapid 64 Senior B herr 1
MSB69
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B herr 1
Biarslan Askerkhanov 1990 Tifa BC 69 Senior B herr 1
MSB75
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Senior B herr 1
MSB81
Karl Johansson 1993 Viktorija BK - Falköping 81 Senior B herr 1
MSA64
Hilal Saleh 1996 Bulldog Training Center 64 Senior A herr 1
Majtaba Hasanzadeh 1985 BK Trim 64 Senior A herr 1
Milad Mazdak 1996 Tifa BC 64 Senior A herr 1
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A herr 1
MSA69
Toni Nohra 1988 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A herr 1
MSA75
Amir Smesem 1988 Hisingens BK 75 Senior A herr 1