Invägda boxare The Golden Girl Championship 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDC42
Mia Keynes 2008 Wimborne ABC England 42 Diplom C dam 6
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 42 Diplom C dam 172
WDB34
Stilyana Marinova 2006 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 34 Diplom B dam 93
Grace Kenny 2008 Brandon Boxing England 34 Diplom B dam 148
Geordana Corr 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 34 Diplom B dam 260
WDB38
Chloe Dover 2007 Wimborne ABC England 38 Diplom B dam 189
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 38 Diplom B dam 304
Miah Byrne 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 38 Diplom B dam 309
WDB40
Ellenor Saravia 2006 Hallstahammar KF 40 Diplom B dam 8
Natcha Danielsen 2007 Bokse Team Helsinge Denmark 40 Diplom B dam 108
Jodie McCarthy 2006 Douglas Boxing Club Ireland 40 Diplom B dam 122
Salma El Amraoui 2007 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 40 Diplom B dam 225
WDB44
Ella May Lonsdale 2007 Sunderland East end abc England 44 Diplom B dam 254
Yazmin Surin 2006 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 44 Diplom B dam 258
WDB46
Kim OSullivan 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Diplom B dam 5
Caoilfhionn Crowley 2006 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 46 Diplom B dam 201
WDB48
Orla Carroll 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Diplom B dam 43
Eirill Kvitsand 2008 B 30 Norway 48 Diplom B dam 59
WDB50
Nadja Munkholm 2006 Struer ab Denmark 50 Diplom B dam 175
Maisie Morgan 2006 MTK Amateurs England 50 Diplom B dam 249
WDB52
Monae Smith 2006 MTK Amateurs England 52 Diplom B dam 131
Didrika Kaur 2006 Norway Female Box Norway 52 Diplom B dam 227
Annikken Østby 2006 Norway Female Box Norway 52 Diplom B dam 268
WDB54
Aaliyah Hoppema 2007 RBV Crooswijk Holland 54 Diplom B dam 204
Helene Berg 2006 B-30 Norway 54 Diplom B dam 288
WDA44
abbey gibbons 2005 baldoyle Ireland 44 Diplom A dam 95
Jerpan Lindsay 2005 Team France France 44 Diplom A dam 192
Alva Grönholm 2004 Hallstahammar KF 44 Diplom A dam 274
WDA46
Maria Helen Torp 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 46 Diplom A dam 90
Esther Lambe 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Diplom A dam 212
Jade Huggins 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 46 Diplom A dam 280
WDA48
Erin Healy 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Diplom A dam 114
Vilda Myrström 2004 Skoftebyns AIS 48 Diplom A dam 137
WDA52
mariateresa sannino 2005 c.s. carabinieri Italy 52 Diplom A dam 91
Thoreya Segato 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 52 Diplom A dam 102
Julie Enge 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 52 Diplom A dam 178
Gabriella Weerheim 2005 RBV Crooswijk Holland 52 Diplom A dam 207
Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 52 Diplom A dam 275
WDA60
Amy Nolan 2005 Right Stuff ABC England 60 Diplom A dam 96
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Diplom A dam 110
Emmelie Alpsoy 2004 Angered BC 60 Diplom A dam 118
Tahlia Kennedy 2005 Sunderland East end abc England 60 Diplom A dam 149
SAGA STORM 2005 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Diplom A dam 162
Naltina Wenneck 2004 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Diplom A dam 307
WDA63
Amelia Ebony New 2006 Sunderland East end abc England 63 Diplom A dam 45
Luna Klinkvort 2004 Bokse Team Helsinge Denmark 63 Diplom A dam 198
WDA75
Brianna Ryan 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 75 Diplom A dam 55
Matilda Werner 2004 Majorna BK 75 Diplom A dam 214
WDA86
Hanan Kedir Mohamed 2005 B 30 Norway 86 Diplom A dam 2
Sofia Stigen Sørensen 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 86 Diplom A dam 281
WUB52
Mirjam Segato 2004 Norway Female Box Norway 52 Ungdom B dam 84
Sofie Vinther Rosshaug 2004 Hillerd Sports Klub Denmark 52 Ungdom B dam 106
Holly Evans-Ryan 2004 Halewood amateur boxing club England 52 Ungdom B dam 239
WUB54
Luna Maria Mairena Aragon 2004 Boxeo Don Principe Spain 54 Ungdom B dam 32
Megan de Cler 2004 RBV Crooswijk Holland 54 Ungdom B dam 73
Florence Rodrigue 2004 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 54 Ungdom B dam 163
WUB57
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Ungdom B dam 25
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom B dam 64
Sara Mohamed 2003 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 57 Ungdom B dam 105
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 57 Ungdom B dam 264
alva sixtensson 2003 KK All Round 57 Ungdom B dam 270
WUB60
Natalie özgun 2004 BK Rapid 60 Ungdom B dam 10
Sara Melgård 2004 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Ungdom B dam 76
Lucin Surup 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B dam 177
Anniken Holthe 2003 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Ungdom B dam 286
WUB63
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 63 Ungdom B dam 151
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Haninge BK 63 Ungdom B dam 278
Morgan Baber 2003 Downend Police England 63 Ungdom B dam 303
WUB75
Nora Louise Johannessen 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Ungdom B dam 145
Lucy Carson 2003 Right Stuff ABC England 75 Ungdom B dam 257
WUA46
Libby Ellis 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 46 Ungdom A dam 99
Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30 Norway 46 Ungdom A dam 164
Niamh Duncan 2003 Leinster Ireland 46 Ungdom A dam 276
WUA50
Megan Bainbridge 2003 Brandon Boxing England 50 Ungdom A dam 36
Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 50 Ungdom A dam 168
WUA52
Bojana Gojkovic 2003 BK Budva Montenegro 52 Ungdom A dam 215
Rachel Lawless 2003 Leinster Ireland 52 Ungdom A dam 240
Amalie Garcia 2004 MTK Amateurs England 52 Ungdom A dam 310
WUA54
Josefien Betist 2003 RBV Crooswijk Holland 54 Ungdom A dam 136
Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 54 Ungdom A dam 296
Amber Byrne 2003 Leinster Ireland 54 Ungdom A dam 305
WUA57
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 57 Ungdom A dam 70
Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo Denmark 57 Ungdom A dam 167
WUA63
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B 30 Norway 63 Ungdom A dam 21
Sabrina BELKHADRA 2003 Team France France 63 Ungdom A dam 41
Laina Stewart 2003 Waterloo regional Boxing academy Canada 63 Ungdom A dam 119
WJC64
Sascha Hessner 2002 Bokse Team Helsinge Denmark 64 Junior C dam 4
Erin McGrath 2002 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 64 Junior C dam 223
Emira Raoof 2001 Örebro BK 64 Junior C dam 233
WJC69
Mary Enright 2002 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 69 Junior C dam 195
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 69 Junior C dam 222
WJB54
Andrea Byrgin 2002 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 54 Junior B dam 18
Megan Coleman 2001 baldoyle Ireland 54 Junior B dam 86
Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 54 Junior B dam 101
Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Junior B dam 221
Rebecca Larsen 2001 Skene Atletklubb 54 Junior B dam 293
WJB60
ellie preston 2001 baldoyle Ireland 60 Junior B dam 13
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 60 Junior B dam 87
WJB69
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 69 Junior B dam 80
Georgia Williams 2001 Downend Police England 69 Junior B dam 242
WJB81
Joanna Czerwinska 2002 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 81 Junior B dam 147
Michelle Emilie Heimdal 2001 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 81 Junior B dam 251
Synne Louise Elverhøi 2002 Norway Female Box Norway 81 Junior B dam 256
WJA48
Rim Bennama 2001 Team France France 48 Junior A dam 30
Nillada Meekoon 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 48 Junior A dam 68
Karolina Delmaczynska 2001 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 48 Junior A dam 94
Daina Moorehouse 2001 Leinster Ireland 48 Junior A dam 179
Maria Angeles Gonzales 2001 Isidro Marchena Sevilla Spain 48 Junior A dam 271
WJA51
Emelia Dermott 2001 Beaver Boxing Canada 51 Junior A dam 83
Jeyssa Marcel 2001 Team France France 51 Junior A dam 112
Ambrine ZITOUNI 2002 Team France France 51 Junior A dam 139
WJA54
Lauryne Brankaer 2002 Team France France 54 Junior A dam 28
Melissa Mortensen 2001 Varde BK Denmark 54 Junior A dam 39
Salma Friga 2001 Team France France 54 Junior A dam 174
Anabelle Bruun 2001 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 54 Junior A dam 253
WJA57
Sascha Bgeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Junior A dam 141
Panpatchara Somnuek 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 57 Junior A dam 232
Sthelyne GROSY 2002 Team France France 57 Junior A dam 283
Lauren Dempsey 2002 Leinster Ireland 57 Junior A dam 284
WJA60
Lorye Ruyer 2002 Team France France 60 Junior A dam 29
Yu-ting Huang 2001 Chinese Taipei Association Taiwan 60 Junior A dam 63
Vilma Viitanen 2001 Finland Finland 60 Junior A dam 92
Porntip Buapa 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 60 Junior A dam 183
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 60 Junior A dam 277
WJA64
Dione Burman 2002 Braunstone Golden Gloves England 64 Junior A dam 98
Kaci Rock 2002 Leinster Ireland 64 Junior A dam 126
WJA69
Ellouise Challenger 2002 Downend Police England 69 Junior A dam 79
Anna Rasmussen 2002 AIK Roskilde Denmark 69 Junior A dam 146
Baison Manikon 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 69 Junior A dam 188
WSC48
Kamilla Cameron 1995 Norway Female Box Norway 48 Senior C dam 157
Ahadi Francine Lukungu 1996 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 48 Senior C dam 205
WSC51
Tessa Jones 1981 Islington Boxing club England 51 Senior C dam 190
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Senior C dam 272
WSC54
Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Senior C dam 12
Elin Özgun 1996 BK Tiger 54 Senior C dam 107
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 54 Senior C dam 154
WSC57
Nicole Irgens Martinez 1995 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 57 Senior C dam 196
Senait Habom 1995 Majorna BK 57 Senior C dam 203
Moa Kihlbahm 2000 Nässjö BK 57 Senior C dam 265
Maxe Lu Alicia 1991 Høje Taastrup Denmark 57 Senior C dam 298
Christina Petrescu 1987 Stenhagens KK 57 Senior C dam 308
WSC60
Lou Vidor 1987 Bright Star Boxing Academy England 60 Senior C dam 19
Victoria Wipfler 1989 Metropolitan Police Service England 60 Senior C dam 109
Lena Sajaloli 1990 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 60 Senior C dam 125
Lotte Fahnoee 1985 BK Rollo Denmark 60 Senior C dam 133
Dakota Urban 1999 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 60 Senior C dam 213
Frankie Lyall 1998 Brandon Boxing England 60 Senior C dam 217
Anna Noack 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 60 Senior C dam 287
Camille Obligis 1989 Eastbourne Boxing Club England 60 Senior C dam 289
Agnes Jacobsson 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 60 Senior C dam 292
WSC64
caroline lauenborg 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 64 Senior C dam 103
Nuria Fonseca 1999 Rounds Academy Portugal 64 Senior C dam 262
WSC69
Tiina Peltonen 1984 Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 69 Senior C dam 50
Javeeta Salmon 1990 Metropolitan Police Service England 69 Senior C dam 182
Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 69 Senior C dam 279
WSC81
Nicky Williams 1994 Wimborne ABC England 81 Senior C dam 15
Sara Wedö 1996 Norway Female Box Norway 81 Senior C dam 26
Melanie Hunt 1988 Kinsale Ireland 81 Senior C dam 128
WSC81+
Amalie Anker Johansson Johansson 1997 Norway Female Box Norway 81+ Senior C dam 161
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81+ Senior C dam 208
Kathryn Stanworth 1982 Bright Star Boxing Academy England 81+ Senior C dam 245
Rikke Jensen 1992 F:B.A Odense Denmark 81+ Senior C dam 252
WSB48
Perzin Nazari 1988 IF Ørnulf Norway 48 Senior B dam 7
Marie Modahl 1984 Høje Taastrup Denmark 48 Senior B dam 48
Zoe Mcelwee 1990 City of Leicester abc England 48 Senior B dam 72
Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC England 48 Senior B dam 235
WSB51
Sira Bojang 1992 IF Ørnulf Norway 51 Senior B dam 121
Daria Kozlova 2000 St.Petersburg Russia 51 Senior B dam 295
WSB54
Elisabeth Nielsen 2000 Hillerd Sports Klub Denmark 54 Senior B dam 16
Colleen Roach 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC England 54 Senior B dam 20
Anna Jutila 1992 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 54 Senior B dam 104
Daniela Carriço 1998 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Senior B dam 170
Laura Weis 1990 Islington Boxing club England 54 Senior B dam 216
WSB57
Jessica Bellusci 1998 Ares Boxe Italy 57 Senior B dam 144
Ella Gilbert 1992 Islington Boxing club England 57 Senior B dam 187
Ida Bogren 1987 BK Revansch 57 Senior B dam 247
Paulina Biernat 1985 LEFT HOOK ABC England 57 Senior B dam 299
WSB60
Natalie Harris 1985 Jersey Leonis ABC England 60 Senior B dam 81
Henriette Opsahl Vasstrand 1992 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Senior B dam 117
Sunni Torgman 1989 Islington Boxing club England 60 Senior B dam 226
WSB64
Lenka Volejnikova 1986 SK Boxing Prague Czech Republic 64 Senior B dam 37
Siri Rundberget 1991 IF Ørnulf Norway 64 Senior B dam 78
Ada Schmidt 1992 Narva BK 64 Senior B dam 165
Ramona Wegener 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 64 Senior B dam 219
Kristina Mordal 1983 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 64 Senior B dam 250
WSB69
Åshild Sørskår 1997 Norway Female Box Norway 69 Senior B dam 49
Matilda Svanberg 1998 BK Masen 69 Senior B dam 61
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior B dam 234
Jem Campbell 1988 Islington Boxing club England 69 Senior B dam 263
WSB81
Libys Mcguiness 1998 Wimborne ABC England 81 Senior B dam 46
Sharon Shiravik 1996 Narva BK 81 Senior B dam 129
WSA48
Consuelo Portolani 1981 FTS BOXING CLUB Italy 48 Senior A dam 57
Noora Kosonen 1990 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 48 Senior A dam 65
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 48 Senior A dam 243
Gloria D´almeida 1999 Team France France 48 Senior A dam 244
Anne Marcotte 1990 Team Canada Canada 48 Senior A dam 246
WSA51
Veronica Losvik 1991 Bergen Atletklubb Norway 51 Senior A dam 67
Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC England 51 Senior A dam 166
Sharapova Liubov 2000 Team russia Russia 51 Senior A dam 173
Amalie Manich 1994 Hornslet bokseklub Denmark 51 Senior A dam 273
roberta bonatti 1997 c.s. carabinieri Italy 51 Senior A dam 290
Johanna Wonyou 2000 Team France France 51 Senior A dam 291
WSA54
caroline cruveillier 1998 noble art du pays d aix France 54 Senior A dam 120
Sarina Frederiksen 1990 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Senior A dam 138
emma flannery 1997 baldoyle Ireland 54 Senior A dam 160
Georgiana Diana Podaru 2000 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 54 Senior A dam 185
Anastasiia Artamonova 1999 The Golden Gloves Russia 54 Senior A dam 231
WSA57
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Senior A dam 17
Lisa Trapanese 1997 Sport Prevenzione e Salute Italy 57 Senior A dam 23
Vida Rudolf 1988 Dejan Zavec Boxing Slovenien 57 Senior A dam 27
Natalja Cincarevic 1992 Winning BC 57 Senior A dam 58
Calli Bushell 1984 Jersey Leonis ABC England 57 Senior A dam 89
Cecilie Kölle 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 57 Senior A dam 169
Caroline Veyre 1988 Team Canada Canada 57 Senior A dam 193
Freja B, Hansen 1999 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Senior A dam 194
giordana sorrentino 2000 c.s. carabinieri Italy 57 Senior A dam 224
Tamara Radunovic 1994 BK Budva Montenegro 57 Senior A dam 300
Ruby Scott 2000 Right Stuff ABC England 57 Senior A dam 306
WSA60
Stephanie Thour 1998 BK Värend 60 Senior A dam 34
Katelyn Vanderlaan 2000 Waterloo regional Boxing academy Canada 60 Senior A dam 127
Anni Viante 1989 Lahden Kaleva Finland 60 Senior A dam 150
Irene Fiolek 1995 Team Canada Canada 60 Senior A dam 153
Anette valtanen 1995 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 60 Senior A dam 199
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Senior A dam 211
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Senior A dam 266
Sandra Brgger 1981 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 60 Senior A dam 294
WSA64
Louise Dugeny 1989 Brussels Boxing Academy Belgium 64 Senior A dam 75
Gardner Moore 1988 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 64 Senior A dam 85
Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Senior A dam 88
Adrianne Phebey 1992 Eastbourne Boxing Club England 64 Senior A dam 113
Alexandra Ordina 1987 St.Petersburg Russia 64 Senior A dam 130
Chelsey Heijnen 1999 Aleco Holland 64 Senior A dam 186
Noora Heiskari 1989 Joutseno boxing club Finland 64 Senior A dam 228
Amy Broadhurst 1997 Islington Boxing club England 64 Senior A dam 267
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 64 Senior A dam 282
Valentina Bustamante 1995 BSA Boxing Team Italy 64 Senior A dam 302
WSA69
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 69 Senior A dam 11
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A dam 52
Lucy Kisielewska 1996 Eastbourne Boxing Club England 69 Senior A dam 54
Nien-chin Chen 1997 Chinese Taipei Association Taiwan 69 Senior A dam 97
Carolyn Redmond 1991 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 69 Senior A dam 191
Lynn Calder 1986 Springhill ABC Scottland 69 Senior A dam 237
Erika Edblom 1993 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior A dam 238
Emilie Sonvico 1999 Team France France 69 Senior A dam 259
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A dam 269
Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen 1981 AIK Roskilde Denmark 69 Senior A dam 301
WSA75
Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Senior A dam 143
Lilli Ahlstedt 1994 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 75 Senior A dam 155
Natalie Fagan 1995 Team Canada Canada 75 Senior A dam 156
Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Esbjerg Denmark 75 Senior A dam 180
Claudia Özgun 2000 BK Rapid 75 Senior A dam 181
Michel Davina 1997 Team France France 75 Senior A dam 209
Mary Spencer 1995 Team Canada Canada 75 Senior A dam 285