Invägda boxare Gripen Cup 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDB38
Antonia Lindestål 2007 Oskarshamns BK 38 Diplom B dam 35
Ellenor Saravia 2006 Hallstahammar KF 38 Diplom B dam 188
WDA57
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Diplom A dam 88
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A dam 98
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 57 Diplom A dam 168
WDA63
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 63 Diplom A dam 85
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 63 Diplom A dam 147
WSC57
Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 57 Senior C dam 146
Maryam AL-Azawi 1995 NBK Akilles 57 Senior C dam 187
WSC60
Ida Bogren 1987 BK Revansch 60 Senior C dam 55
Agnes Jacobsson 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 60 Senior C dam 111
WSC75
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 75 Senior C dam 18
Sharon Shiravik 1996 Kista Sports Club Boxning 75 Senior C dam 131
WSB64
Thea Olsson 1998 Gripen BK 64 Senior B dam 49
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior B dam 72
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 64 Senior B dam 123
MDB34
Keziah Sseremba 2005 Eskilstuna BK 34 Diplom B herr 138
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 34 Diplom B herr 149
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 34 Diplom B herr 156
Charlie Singmuang Roos 2007 Eskilstuna BK 34 Diplom B herr 196
MDB36
Amir Hasanahunov 2006 Kalmar BK 36 Diplom B herr 40
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Redbergslids BK 36 Diplom B herr 130
MDB40
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 40 Diplom B herr 26
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 40 Diplom B herr 75
David Ardemalm 2005 Helsingborgs BK 40 Diplom B herr 162
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 40 Diplom B herr 163
MDB44
Viktor Klöver 2005 Gripen BK 44 Diplom B herr 67
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 44 Diplom B herr 83
MDB46
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom B herr 48
Alvin Fransson 2006 Oskarshamns BK 46 Diplom B herr 60
Benjamin Printz Bah 2006 IF Linnea 46 Diplom B herr 63
MDB50
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 50 Diplom B herr 71
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B herr 153
MDB54
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 54 Diplom B herr 34
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 54 Diplom B herr 53
Hannes Hassanzadah 2006 Helsingborgs BK 54 Diplom B herr 56
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 54 Diplom B herr 133
MDA52
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 52 Diplom A herr 90
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom A herr 134
Ahmad Hassan 2004 Nyköpings BS 52 Diplom A herr 152
MDA54
Afif Khzam 2004 Nyköpings BS 54 Diplom A herr 51
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 54 Diplom A herr 118
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 54 Diplom A herr 151
MDA57
Simon Larsson 2003 Nova BK 57 Diplom A herr 4
Maeid Hussain 2004 Upsala IF 57 Diplom A herr 52
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A herr 80
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 57 Diplom A herr 110
Vincent Fredriksson 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A herr 158
MDA63
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Diplom A herr 1
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 63 Diplom A herr 61
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Diplom A herr 64
Abedin Skenderovski 2004 BK Köping 63 Diplom A herr 107
Ahmad Tarawia 2003 Nyköpings BS 63 Diplom A herr 174
MDA66
Erik Pers 2003 Gripen BK 66 Diplom A herr 31
Abdullah Abbas 2004 Angered BC 66 Diplom A herr 191
MDA70
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A herr 20
Oskar Hagman 2003 Redbergslids BK 70 Diplom A herr 68
andrew bui 2004 Nova BK 70 Diplom A herr 121
Antonio Rifati 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 70 Diplom A herr 173
MUB57
Elias Franzen 2002 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom B herr 10
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Ungdom B herr 38
Tony Hansson 2003 BK Masen 57 Ungdom B herr 39
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Ungdom B herr 79
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 57 Ungdom B herr 116
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom B herr 177
MUB60
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 60 Ungdom B herr 155
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B herr 179
MUB63
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 63 Ungdom B herr 89
Znarab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 63 Ungdom B herr 122
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Ungdom B herr 171
Adam Kadiri 2002 Eskilstuna BK 63 Ungdom B herr 185
MUB66
Ivar Lindqvist 2002 IF Linnea 66 Ungdom B herr 14
Albin Günultas 2003 BK Falken 66 Ungdom B herr 113
MUB70
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B herr 28
Sirach Zein 2002 BK Fox 70 Ungdom B herr 59
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Ungdom B herr 62
Whilliam Striger 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Ungdom B herr 126
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B herr 182
MUB80
Hampus Nyberg 2002 KFUM Linköping 80 Ungdom B herr 69
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 80 Ungdom B herr 164
MUB80+
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 80+ Ungdom B herr 44
Paolo De la Barra Olausson 2002 BK Fox 80+ Ungdom B herr 58
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Ungdom B herr 139
MJC56
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Junior C herr 144
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior C herr 176
MJC64
Ali Aljasim 2000 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Junior C herr 27
Saya Bashir Shojaje 2000 Kalmar BK 64 Junior C herr 141
Mahdi Mohammed Bakhsh 2001 BK Kelly 64 Junior C herr 184
MJC69
Volkan Önal 2000 Angered BC 69 Junior C herr 8
Omar Mohamed Abdi 2000 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Junior C herr 57
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Junior C herr 161
Alexander Aidan 2001 Haninge BK 69 Junior C herr 181
MJC75
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Junior C herr 2
Muhammad Kazem Noori 2001 Haninge BK 75 Junior C herr 154
Zewar Taher 2000 Helsingborgs BK 75 Junior C herr 180
MJC81
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Junior C herr 13
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior C herr 102
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Junior C herr 137
Mustafa Naji 2000 Djurgårdens IF 81 Junior C herr 150
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 81 Junior C herr 195
MJB60
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 60 Junior B herr 65
Aron Plahn 2001 Haninge BK 60 Junior B herr 106
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B herr 148
Hakim Hossim 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior B herr 159
Mokhtar Kassemi 2001 Stenhagens KK 60 Junior B herr 170
MJB75
Mohammad Alizada 2000 BK Fox 75 Junior B herr 99
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 75 Junior B herr 132
MJA56
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Junior A herr 43
Daniyal Syed 2001 KFUM Fight Zone 56 Junior A herr 125
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Junior A herr 186
MJA64
Andreas Palm 2000 IF Linnea 64 Junior A herr 108
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Junior A herr 145
MJA75
Firas Zein 2000 BK Fox 75 Junior A herr 5
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Junior A herr 36
MSC60
Hossein Feyzi 1997 NBK Akilles 60 Senior C herr 15
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C herr 91
Daniel Yacoud 1999 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C herr 101
Ludwig Törnblom 1995 Stockholms AIF 60 Senior C herr 165
MSC64
Javid Heidari 1996 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C herr 12
Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C herr 23
Ali Fadel 1999 Helsingborgs BK 64 Senior C herr 119
Reza Heydari 1999 Eskilstuna BK 64 Senior C herr 169
MSC69
Elias Björheden 1998 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C herr 3
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C herr 7
Johan Nilsson 1992 BK Revansch 69 Senior C herr 17
Henrik Sillah 1992 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior C herr 33
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 69 Senior C herr 74
Borhan Tarabish 1999 Åtvidabergs BK 69 Senior C herr 117
Tobias Rajs Lundström 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C herr 143
MSC75
Pontus Karlsson 1995 BK Ängeln 75 Senior C herr 47
Oskar Brunzell 1993 BK Falken 75 Senior C herr 84
Seyyed Mohammad Hossezni 1999 KFUM Linköping 75 Senior C herr 103
Christian Hansson 1994 Haninge BK 75 Senior C herr 104
Kossein Mirzai 1999 BK Värend 75 Senior C herr 105
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Senior C herr 115
Wiliam John Galvin 1992 Narva BK 75 Senior C herr 142
Aeman Jamil 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior C herr 193
MSC91
Mahdi Eqbali 1990 BK Falken 91 Senior C herr 16
Al Mamour Ndow 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior C herr 87
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Senior C herr 135
MSB60
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B herr 37
Darwin Irmak 1998 Nyköpings BS 60 Senior B herr 97
Mohammed Abdirisac Musa 1999 BK Falken 60 Senior B herr 140
Delshad Dawd 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B herr 178
MSB91
Houssem Magmagui 1993 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior B herr 9
Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 91 Senior B herr 114
Simon Saanum 1990 Åtvidabergs BK 91 Senior B herr 160
MSB91+
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B herr 50
Mohammed Al Ashiri 1998 Narva BK 91+ Senior B herr 95
MSA56
Muhammad Qahir Qasimi 1999 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior A herr 21
Abdol Basir 1999 Stenhagens KK 56 Senior A herr 81
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 56 Senior A herr 166
MSA64
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A herr 6
Hilal Saleh 1996 Bulldog Training Center 64 Senior A herr 78
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A herr 93
Oleksandr Sopylnik 1984 Narva BK 64 Senior A herr 136
MSA69
Khal Mohammad 1999 BK Revansch 69 Senior A herr 94
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A herr 128
Ferdous Sahar 1990 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior A herr 189
MSA75
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A herr 109
Abdesslam Chabi 1993 ATF Gym IF 75 Senior A herr 175
MSA81
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A herr 76
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A herr 100
MSA91
Alexander Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior A herr 30
Antony Mmary 1983 Haninge BK 91 Senior A herr 46