Invägda boxare Int. Skellefteå Box Cup 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDA52
Mira Lundberg 2003 IFK Umeå 52 Diplom A dam 25
Elise Pedersen 2004 Bodö BK Norway 52 Diplom A dam 26
WUB52
Tova Porseby 2003 Guldstadens BK 52 Ungdom B dam 55
Iiris Lempeä 2002 KemPy Finland 52 Ungdom B dam 57
WUA66
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 66 Ungdom A dam 52
Vilma Kuusiko 2003 KemPy Finland 66 Ungdom A dam 61
WSB51
Laura Myllymäki 1994 ONS Finland 51 Senior B dam 14
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 51 Senior B dam 24
WSB64
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior B dam 4
Sofie Bentsen 1998 Bodö BK Norway 64 Senior B dam 59
MDB42
Edgar Gustafsson 2004 IFK Umeå 42 Diplom B herr 15
Bendik Rostad 2005 Bodö BK Norway 42 Diplom B herr 16
MDB46
Adam Tegström 2005 Umeå BK 46 Diplom B herr 1
Oscar Palmlöf 2004 Sundsvalls BK 46 Diplom B herr 2
Ermas Simon 2003 Öbacka BK 46 Diplom B herr 3
MDB48
Anders Langfjord 2005 Bodö BK Norway 48 Diplom B herr 20
Noah Andersson 2004 Guldstadens BK 48 Diplom B herr 21
MDA50
Khalid Zhadahanov 2005 Guldstadens BK 50 Diplom A herr 5
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 50 Diplom A herr 6
Hugo Nilsson 2004 Sundsvalls BK 50 Diplom A herr 7
MDA57
Kristian Hinett Eilertsen 2004 Bodö BK Norway 57 Diplom A herr 27
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Diplom A herr 28
MDA70
Frank Helgegren 2003 Luleå BK Rapp 70 Diplom A herr 10
Eddie Djärv 2003 Guldstadens BK 70 Diplom A herr 11
Gustav Brännström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 70 Diplom A herr 12
MUB60
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Ungdom B herr 18
Elias Nasi 2003 I 19 IF 60 Ungdom B herr 58
MJC60
Sedik Takani 2000 Kemin Into Finland 60 Junior C herr 30
Samuel Landestorp 2000 Öbacka BK 60 Junior C herr 31
Ali Husseni 2000 Malmbergets AIF 60 Junior C herr 32
Yasin Shojai 2000 Guldstadens BK 60 Junior C herr 33
MJC64
John Mattin Sulivani 2001 Umeå BK 64 Junior C herr 23
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C herr 44
MJC81
Martin Linchausen 2000 Bodö BK Norway 81 Junior C herr 35
Ali Reza Rezaie 2000 BK Älgen 81 Junior C herr 36
Max Englund 2000 IFK Umeå 81 Junior C herr 37
Lasse Kourula 2000 Kemin Into Finland 81 Junior C herr 38
MSC64
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 64 Senior C herr 40
Tim Mäklin 1992 IFK Umeå 64 Senior C herr 41
Vili Vaahto 1999 Kemin Into Finland 64 Senior C herr 42
MSC75
Santeri Korkeakoski 1994 ONS Finland 75 Senior C herr 34
Shadman Mohammed 1991 Umeå BK 75 Senior C herr 54
MSC81
Ylber Bujku 1990 ONS Finland 81 Senior C herr 48
Pontus Karlsson 1995 BK Ängeln 81 Senior C herr 49
MSC91+
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior C herr 9
Andre Nilsson Sandberg 1992 I 19 IF 91+ Senior C herr 50
MSB60
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Senior B herr 8
Artur Asatryan 1998 Guldstadens BK 60 Senior B herr 51
MSB64
Yousef Kalash 1999 Guldstadens BK 64 Senior B herr 45
Erik Segerstedt 1988 Luleå BK Rapp 64 Senior B herr 46
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 64 Senior B herr 47