Invägda boxare Sydsvenska Öppna Mästerskapen 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WUB54
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 54 Ungdom B dam 4
Katarzyna Siwek 2002 Ystads SK 54 Ungdom B dam 18
WJC54
Emma Hansen 2000 Kalundborg ABK Denmark 54 Junior C dam 10
Johanna Hohenstein 2000 IK Ymer 54 Junior C dam 45
WJC57
Sascha Bøgeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Junior C dam 7
Fatuma Sharif 2001 Malmö BK 57 Junior C dam 75
WSC57
Jasmine Terzic 1985 BK Fox 57 Senior C dam 8
Matilde Johansen 1999 slagelse bokse klub Denmark 57 Senior C dam 50
WSC69
Anja Kjøller Høj 1979 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 69 Senior C dam 56
Ramona Wegener 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 69 Senior C dam 71
WSA60
Ditte Frostholm 1990 Hoeje Taastrup BK Denmark 60 Senior A dam 27
Tilde Fallström 1999 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior A dam 54
Jelena Jelic 1995 Malmö Boxing Center 60 Senior A dam 93
MDB36
David Ardemalm 2005 Helsingborgs BK 36 Diplom B herr 24
Elliott Veng Olesen 2006 Køge BK Denmark 36 Diplom B herr 49
Hugo härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 36 Diplom B herr 70
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 36 Diplom B herr 76
MDB46
Odai Abdulkhalek 2005 BK Revansch 46 Diplom B herr 31
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 46 Diplom B herr 63
MDB48
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 48 Diplom B herr 12
Axel Ravnsborg 2005 Køge BK Denmark 48 Diplom B herr 59
MDB50
Gino Galyas 2006 KFUM Fight Zone 50 Diplom B herr 78
Krisztian Nileborg 2006 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B herr 89
MDB52
Mohammed Fakhro 2006 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 52 Diplom B herr 21
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 52 Diplom B herr 83
MDA48
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 48 Diplom A herr 42
Stefan Cincarevic 2004 GAK Enighet 48 Diplom A herr 57
MDA50
Younas Khalil 2004 Køge BK Denmark 50 Diplom A herr 6
Hamid Samraoui 2003 Malmö BK 50 Diplom A herr 88
Jonathan Nordkrog 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 50 Diplom A herr 94
MDA54
Alfred Thorén 2004 BK Revansch 54 Diplom A herr 62
Adel Fakhro 2004 BK Fox 54 Diplom A herr 74
MDA60
Simon Larsson 2003 Nova BK 60 Diplom A herr 41
Ulpian Kastrati 2004 BK Fox 60 Diplom A herr 60
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 60 Diplom A herr 82
MDA75
Khaled Fakhro 2005 Höllvikens BK 75 Diplom A herr 73
andrew bui 2004 Nova BK 75 Diplom A herr 84
MUB60
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Ungdom B herr 43
Viktor Råstedt 2002 Höllvikens BK 60 Ungdom B herr 46
Khaled Daabas 2003 Malmö BK 60 Ungdom B herr 65
MUB63
Mohammad Ali Amani 2002 BK Fox 63 Ungdom B herr 15
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Ungdom B herr 37
MUA63
Sirach Zein 2002 BK Fox 63 Ungdom A herr 30
Mikkel Bruun 2002 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 63 Ungdom A herr 69
MJC56
Sumeel Ejaz 2000 Gladsaxe BK Denmark 56 Junior C herr 39
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Junior C herr 40
MJC64
Ahmed Mohamed 2001 Malmö BK 64 Junior C herr 58
Feda Husach 2001 Ystads SK 64 Junior C herr 68
MJC69
Nicola Matejic 2000 BK Fox 69 Junior C herr 19
Ahmadi Ezatolah 2000 Redbergslids BK 69 Junior C herr 32
MJC81
Alireza Sharife 2001 BK Revansch 81 Junior C herr 25
Alexandru Zorila 2001 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 81 Junior C herr 87
MJB56
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior B herr 36
Daniyal Syed 2001 KFUM Fight Zone 56 Junior B herr 53
Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 56 Junior B herr 91
MJB64
Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 64 Junior B herr 2
Magnus Eisensøe 2001 slagelse bokse klub Denmark 64 Junior B herr 52
Jakob Darwich 2001 GAK Enighet 64 Junior B herr 79
MJB69
Louie Dickelmann 2001 slagelse bokse klub Denmark 69 Junior B herr 61
Valton Kastrabi 2001 BK Fox 69 Junior B herr 90
MJB75
Mohammad Alizada 2000 BK Fox 75 Junior B herr 77
Martin Zivkovic 2001 Malmö BK 75 Junior B herr 85
MSC69
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C herr 13
Khal Mohammad 1999 Ronneby BT 69 Senior C herr 48
Sami Chermiti 1997 Ystads SK 69 Senior C herr 51
MSC75
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Senior C herr 20
Kossein Mirzai 1999 BK Värend 75 Senior C herr 35
MSC91+
Amer Hajdarevic 1999 Helsingborgs BK 91+ Senior C herr 23
André Kron 1994 Ystads SK 91+ Senior C herr 34
MSB60
Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Senior B herr 29
Sami Atayi 1999 BK Revansch 60 Senior B herr 44
MSB81
Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 81 Senior B herr 5
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Senior B herr 92
MSA75
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Ronneby BT 75 Senior A herr 16
Allan Malla 1998 Malmö BK 75 Senior A herr 66