Invägda boxare Mellansvenska Mästerskapen 2018 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDA48
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A dam 61
Hanna Kukavica 2004 Djurgårdens IF 48 Diplom A dam 104
WDA60
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A dam 128
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A dam 164
WUB63
Wilma Milton 2002 IFK Umeå 63 Ungdom B dam 45
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Haninge BK 63 Ungdom B dam 111
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 63 Ungdom B dam 117
WJC57
Alice Gustavsson-Lundström 2000 BK Kelly 57 Junior C dam 100
Eva Kesselfors 2001 Haninge BK 57 Junior C dam 125
WSC60
Sandra Mohammadzadeh 1999 BK Hammaren 60 Senior C dam 18
Klara Rickardsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior C dam 114
WSC64
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior C dam 22
Elisabeth Litell 1990 BK Kelly 64 Senior C dam 118
Anna Frisell 1986 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C dam 165
WSC69
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C dam 63
Denz Fryksell 1992 BK Örnen 69 Senior C dam 145
WSB60
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior B dam 52
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Senior B dam 57
Emelie Augustsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 60 Senior B dam 140
WSA51
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 51 Senior A dam 59
Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior A dam 142
WSA60
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A dam 43
Judith Unterlass 1988 Narva BK 60 Senior A dam 133
MDC32
Charlie Singmuang Roos 2007 Eskilstuna BK 32 Diplom C herr 36
Ezra Tesfaghi 2007 Djurgårdens IF 32 Diplom C herr 87
MDC44
Luca Stolfi 2007 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom C herr 69
Egil Backlund 2007 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom C herr 167
MDC46
Maga Osmanov 2008 Haninge BK 46 Diplom C herr 70
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C herr 92
MDB32
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 32 Diplom B herr 39
Benjamin Rönnberg 2006 Bålsta BK 32 Diplom B herr 112
MDB36
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 36 Diplom B herr 7
Jazan Oukla 2006 Upsala IF 36 Diplom B herr 11
MDB40
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 40 Diplom B herr 23
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 40 Diplom B herr 37
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 40 Diplom B herr 83
MDB44
Muhammed Mirjalolov 2005 BK Rågsved 44 Diplom B herr 88
Mio Jansson 2005 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B herr 129
MDB54
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 54 Diplom B herr 64
Karim Yassin 2005 Upsala IF 54 Diplom B herr 85
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 54 Diplom B herr 152
MDB60
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom B herr 33
Narver Singh 2005 BK Rågsved 60 Diplom B herr 41
MDA44
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 44 Diplom A herr 29
Noe Gahlin 2004 IF Linnea 44 Diplom A herr 67
Jonatan Boum 2004 Haninge BK 44 Diplom A herr 81
Noel Sjöström 2004 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom A herr 161
MDA48
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 48 Diplom A herr 24
Denis Nikandrov 2004 Haninge BK 48 Diplom A herr 71
Antonio Karlsson 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 48 Diplom A herr 82
MDA52
Yusef Abdo 2003 Upsala IF 52 Diplom A herr 2
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 52 Diplom A herr 30
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 52 Diplom A herr 101
MDA54
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 54 Diplom A herr 10
Maeid Hussain 2004 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A herr 19
Josef Asaksak 2003 Djurgårdens IF 54 Diplom A herr 32
MDA60
Marcel Schazewich 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom A herr 6
Liam Jensen 2003 Eskilstuna BK 60 Diplom A herr 16
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 60 Diplom A herr 20
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 60 Diplom A herr 74
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 60 Diplom A herr 110
MDA75
Joachim Pettersson 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 75 Diplom A herr 113
Artur Kartshikyan 2003 Eskilstuna BK 75 Diplom A herr 149
MUB54
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 54 Ungdom B herr 60
Gigi Zardiasbrilis 2003 Antares BK 54 Ungdom B herr 106
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 54 Ungdom B herr 108
MUB60
Ali Ehsam Isakhi 2002 BK Rågsved 60 Ungdom B herr 17
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B herr 95
Per Holte Aarø 2003 Vestmar BK Norway 60 Ungdom B herr 130
MUB63
Albin Gönultas 2003 BK Falken 63 Ungdom B herr 54
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 63 Ungdom B herr 80
MUB66
Victor Lövenberg 2003 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B herr 31
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 66 Ungdom B herr 65
Josef Noyan 2002 Botkyrka BK 66 Ungdom B herr 162
MUB70
Zekeriyahan Delen 2002 Haninge BK 70 Ungdom B herr 4
Amir Tourabi 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B herr 5
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B herr 14
Whilliam Striger 2003 Haninge BK 70 Ungdom B herr 73
MUB75
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 75 Ungdom B herr 3
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Ungdom B herr 155
MUB80+
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 80+ Ungdom B herr 76
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Ungdom B herr 121
Enrikas Nianiluka 2003 NBK Akilles 80+ Ungdom B herr 157
MJC56
Simon Oavel Gabrielsson 2001 IF Linnea 56 Junior C herr 51
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior C herr 137
MJC60
Aron Plahn 2001 Haninge BK 60 Junior C herr 49
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior C herr 68
Sharif Hosseini 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior C herr 98
MJC69
Anwar Hassani 2000 Botkyrka BK 69 Junior C herr 77
Ilias Dafaalla Ahmed 2000 Tensta BK 69 Junior C herr 102
Alexander Aidan 2001 Haninge BK 69 Junior C herr 115
MJC75
Mohammad Rajab 2001 BK Hammaren 75 Junior C herr 58
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Junior C herr 89
MJC81
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior C herr 9
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Junior C herr 138
MJB60
Hakim Hossim 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior B herr 38
Gabriel Akan 2001 Botkyrka BK 60 Junior B herr 55
Josef Vasquez Aziz 2001 IF Linnea 60 Junior B herr 79
MJB64
Josef Hirmiz 2000 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior B herr 96
Hafiz Ahmadi 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Junior B herr 158
MJA64
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Junior A herr 1
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 64 Junior A herr 143
MSC64
Abdul Rahman 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C herr 48
Nikos Gatzacies 1990 BK Rågsved 64 Senior C herr 84
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C herr 123
Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C herr 153
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C herr 160
MSC69
Phucoc Luong 1998 BK Falken 69 Senior C herr 166
Mohammad Swaidan 1990 BK Stöten 69 Senior C herr 170
MSC75
Lucas Koskinen 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior C herr 103
Abdi Noor 1998 BK Falken 75 Senior C herr 122
Zaman Yezdani 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior C herr 124
MSC81
Hussain Ahmadi 1999 NBK Akilles 81 Senior C herr 94
Daniel Sjöberg 1989 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior C herr 99
MSC91+
Anton Börzsei 1996 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Senior C herr 40
Benyamin Mirzamin 1999 Stenhagens KK 91+ Senior C herr 141
MSB60
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B herr 53
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 60 Senior B herr 131
MSB69
Julio Huashuayo 1995 BK Dalen 69 Senior B herr 78
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 69 Senior B herr 93
MSB75
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Tensta BK 75 Senior B herr 75
Robin Sandin 1988 Haninge BK 75 Senior B herr 151
Milad Fatemi 1994 Narva BK 75 Senior B herr 168
MSA56
Mohammad Darvishi 1999 Djurgårdens IF 56 Senior A herr 105
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 56 Senior A herr 144
MSA60
Ali Yusefi 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior A herr 46
Mohammed Abdulrahim 1996 Malmö Boxing Center 60 Senior A herr 154
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Senior A herr 163
MSA69
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A herr 91
Ismail Kurt 1999 Örebro BK 69 Senior A herr 119
MSA75
Fredrik Larsson 1992 Nyköpings BS 75 Senior A herr 15
Adam Chartoi 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior A herr 72
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A herr 107
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A herr 116
Cengizhan Caglayan 1990 Narva BK 75 Senior A herr 134
MSA81
Adel Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A herr 35
Viktor Gricjus 1981 Botkyrka BK 81 Senior A herr 139
MSA91
William Skoglund 1990 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior A herr 44
Giorgi Kistavri 1989 BK Dalen 91 Senior A herr 159