Invägda boxare Olympic Goal 2024 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WUA54
Alina Ananina 2002 Petrozavodsk Russia 54 Ungdom A dam 1
Jenni Rask 2002 FIN Finland 54 Ungdom A dam 49
WUA57
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 57 Ungdom A dam 41
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Ungdom A dam 57
WUA63
Lia Pukkila 2002 FIN Finland 63 Ungdom A dam 9
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 63 Ungdom A dam 13
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 63 Ungdom A dam 20
Fruzsina Loretta Botos 2002 Eger Boxing School Hungary 63 Ungdom A dam 35
WJA60
Itza Pabonreyes 2000 IF Linnea 60 Junior A dam 51
Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 60 Junior A dam 53
Vilma Viitanen 2001 FIN Finland 60 Junior A dam 58
MUA50
Niclas Mårtensson 2002 Örebro BK 50 Ungdom A herr 59
Arnas Gerikas 2002 Morgongåva BK 50 Ungdom A herr 60
Áron Máté Szöllõsy 2003 Eger Boxing School Hungary 50 Ungdom A herr 63
MUA54
Mohammad Ali Yazdani 2002 Karlskrona BK 54 Ungdom A herr 11
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Ungdom A herr 16
Milan Muhovits 2003 Team Hungary Hungary 54 Ungdom A herr 26
Gigi Zardiasbrilis 2003 Antares BK 54 Ungdom A herr 29
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 54 Ungdom A herr 34
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Ungdom A herr 48
Liam Svenlert 2003 Tifa BC 54 Ungdom A herr 50
MUA60
Balint Pörge 2003 Team Hungary Hungary 60 Ungdom A herr 5
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Ungdom A herr 10
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Eternity IF 60 Ungdom A herr 38
Andrej Kulagin 2002 Petrozavodsk Russia 60 Ungdom A herr 56
MUA63
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Ungdom A herr 18
Roland Loczi 2002 Team Hungary Hungary 63 Ungdom A herr 25
Rasul Mirzai 2002 Guldstadens BK 63 Ungdom A herr 55
MUA66
Joseph joe joe Fahn 2003 Bk. Sct. Jørgen Holstebro Denmark 66 Ungdom A herr 6
Ismail Yousopov 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 66 Ungdom A herr 40
Danila Kiabelev 2002 Petrozavodsk Russia 66 Ungdom A herr 52
MUA70
Joseph Fahn 2002 Bk. Sct. Jørgen Holstebro Denmark 70 Ungdom A herr 12
Sam Svensson 2002 BK Revansch 70 Ungdom A herr 31
Muslim Yousopov 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom A herr 37
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 70 Ungdom A herr 45
MJA56
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Junior A herr 22
Jere Häggvist 2001 FIN Finland 56 Junior A herr 30
Nomankhan Ahmadzai 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 56 Junior A herr 33
MJA60
Jesse Eemeli Pihkola 2000 FIN Finland 60 Junior A herr 14
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Junior A herr 32
MJA64
Richard Szöllösy 2001 Eger Boxing School Hungary 64 Junior A herr 3
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 64 Junior A herr 17
Sayed Besmillah Kazemi 2000 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 64 Junior A herr 21
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Junior A herr 24
Adrian Orban 2001 Team Hungary Hungary 64 Junior A herr 36
Hasnain Amiry 2000 BK Revansch 64 Junior A herr 42
Zohour Ahmad Noori 2000 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 64 Junior A herr 46
MJA69
Thomas Tesfalem 2000 IF Linnea 69 Junior A herr 4
Atte Jori Eemeli Niskakoski 2000 FIN Finland 69 Junior A herr 15
Pål Edvin Dyste 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A herr 19
Rahmat Hasani 2001 BK Revansch 69 Junior A herr 39
Tibor Barbosu 2000 Team Hungary Hungary 69 Junior A herr 43
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 69 Junior A herr 44
Sigurd Glemmestad 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A herr 54
MJA81
Max Englund 2000 IFK Umeå 81 Junior A herr 7
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 81 Junior A herr 47