Invägda boxare Halmstad Box Open 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDA54
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 54 Diplom A dam 12
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Moss 54 Diplom A dam 32
Elvira Hall 2006 Ljungby BK 54 Diplom A dam 86
WUB54
Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 54 Ungdom B dam 31
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 54 Ungdom B dam 57
WJB54
Rebecca Larsen 2001 Skene Atletklubb 54 Junior B dam 74
Fatuma Sharif 2001 Malmö BK 54 Junior B dam 107
WSC60
Alva Magnusson 1999 Uddevalla BK 60 Senior C dam 43
Senait Habom 1995 Majorna BK 60 Senior C dam 122
WSA75
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 75 Senior A dam 39
Zabrina Holmström 1988 IF Göteborgs Team Box 75 Senior A dam 100
MDC34
Jakub Jakubdjanov 2007 Kalmar BK 34 Diplom C herr 37
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 34 Diplom C herr 84
MDB34
Amir Hasanahunov 2006 Kalmar BK 34 Diplom B herr 54
lucien nsungu 2006 Nova BK 34 Diplom B herr 102
William Selimovski 2008 Skoftebyns AIS 34 Diplom B herr 120
MDB36
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 36 Diplom B herr 7
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Majorna BK 36 Diplom B herr 9
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Majorna BK 36 Diplom B herr 79
MDB52
Josef Salih 2005 Angered BC 52 Diplom B herr 51
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 52 Diplom B herr 61
Mohammed Fakhro 2006 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 52 Diplom B herr 64
Lucas Berggren 2005 Majorna BK 52 Diplom B herr 119
MDB57
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 57 Diplom B herr 38
Joshua Mutto 2005 Angered BC 57 Diplom B herr 123
MDB66
Rawan Zuder 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 66 Diplom B herr 6
Emil Hallikainen 2006 Skoftebyns AIS 66 Diplom B herr 35
MDA44
Alkhazur Magamadov 2004 Moss 44 Diplom A herr 2
Jesper Kalvøy Jensen 2004 Moss 44 Diplom A herr 55
MDA50
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 50 Diplom A herr 1
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 50 Diplom A herr 19
Lorik Kasumi 2004 Halmstads AIS 50 Diplom A herr 42
Hamid Samraoui 2003 Malmö BK 50 Diplom A herr 87
MDA54
Jonathan Nordkrog 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Diplom A herr 13
Malak Mallouh 2004 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A herr 118
MDA57
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A herr 17
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Diplom A herr 45
Erik Towmasjan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A herr 70
Simon Larsson 2003 Nova BK 57 Diplom A herr 91
MDA70
Devrim Polat 2004 Halmstad BS 70 Diplom A herr 82
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 70 Diplom A herr 101
MDA75
andrew bui 2004 Nova BK 75 Diplom A herr 46
Romeo Rifati 2004 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Diplom A herr 124
MUB52
Elias Habeeb 2002 Majorna BK 52 Ungdom B herr 94
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 52 Ungdom B herr 105
MUA54
Liam Svenlert 2003 Tifa BC 54 Ungdom A herr 23
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 54 Ungdom A herr 113
Mikail Harmanci 2003 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Ungdom A herr 117
MUA63
Mikkel Bruun 2002 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 63 Ungdom A herr 71
Eliot Bacaj 2002 Kalmar BK 63 Ungdom A herr 73
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Ungdom A herr 95
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Ungdom A herr 109
MJC60
Bikzada Amiransian 2001 Nässjö BK 60 Junior C herr 11
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 60 Junior C herr 83
Nader Malikzadek 2000 BK Ringen 60 Junior C herr 89
Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 60 Junior C herr 99
MJC64
Saya Bashir Shojaje 2000 Kalmar BK 64 Junior C herr 72
Ibragim Khadisov 2001 Ljungby BK 64 Junior C herr 76
MJC75
Alexandru Zorila 2001 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 75 Junior C herr 30
Robin Bhöme 2000 BK Ringen 75 Junior C herr 115
MJB56
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior B herr 59
Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 56 Junior B herr 68
MJB69
Hojatullah Rahmani 2000 Majorna BK 69 Junior B herr 20
Jakob Darwich 2001 GAK Enighet 69 Junior B herr 24
Martin Zivkovic 2001 Malmö BK 69 Junior B herr 40
MJA60
Muzammil Akbari 2001 Vänersborgs BK 60 Junior A herr 49
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Junior A herr 69
Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 60 Junior A herr 80
MJA69
Firas Zein 2000 BK Fox 69 Junior A herr 36
Sharbel Aleilo 2001 Tifa BC 69 Junior A herr 106
MJA75
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Junior A herr 65
Mohammad Alizada 2000 BK Fox 75 Junior A herr 66
MSC64
Christoffer Larsson 1991 Majorna BK 64 Senior C herr 18
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 64 Senior C herr 75
Aminullah Amini 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Senior C herr 103
MSC75
Alexander Aiello 1987 Majorna BK 75 Senior C herr 8
Pontus Olsson 1999 Åmål Säffle BK 75 Senior C herr 15
Yarin Imanpour 1999 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior C herr 16
Marof Sharo 1992 IK Ymer 75 Senior C herr 48
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Senior C herr 53
Hampus Ålrud 1996 KK All Round 75 Senior C herr 56
Alexander Treard 1999 Skoftebyns AIS 75 Senior C herr 58
Moshtaba Ali Zada 1999 Vänersborgs BK 75 Senior C herr 93
Kossein Mirzai 1999 BK Värend 75 Senior C herr 97
MSC81
Jakob Svensson 1999 KK All Round 81 Senior C herr 4
Beuhur Tecleseubet 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior C herr 5
Eddi Fatnassi 1995 Halmstad BS 81 Senior C herr 10
Robin Rosengren 1999 KK All Round 81 Senior C herr 85
Truls Nyström 1999 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 81 Senior C herr 96
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Senior C herr 104
MSB60
Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Senior B herr 34
Shukorddin Amari 1999 Kalmar BK 60 Senior B herr 63
MSB69
Saed Samer 1994 GAK Enighet 69 Senior B herr 41
Khal Mohammad 1999 Ronneby BT 69 Senior B herr 44
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B herr 47
Patrick Rybka 1985 Malmö Boxing Center 69 Senior B herr 116
MSB81
Marcus Grimvakt 1989 Halmstads AIS 81 Senior B herr 90
Walid Said 1998 GAK Enighet 81 Senior B herr 121
MSA64
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 64 Senior A herr 14
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Senior A herr 50
MSA81
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Ronneby BT 81 Senior A herr 25
Lindon Nuha 1993 Halmstad BS 81 Senior A herr 67