Invägda boxare Diplom SM 2018 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDC40
Madonna Martinovic 2007 BK Tiger 40 Diplom C dam 7
Stina Loden 2007 BS Tor 40 Diplom C dam 47
WDB60
Alexia Sürüp 2006 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom B dam 8
SAGA STORM 2005 Tifa BC 60 Diplom B dam 144
WDA48
Elin Ringkvist 2004 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A dam 5
Bianca Schapira 2003 BK Fox 48 Diplom A dam 14
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A dam 71
Tova Porseby 2003 Guldstadens BK 48 Diplom A dam 131
WDA52
alva sixtensson 2003 KK All Round 52 Diplom A dam 42
Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 52 Diplom A dam 55
WDA54
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 54 Diplom A dam 17
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 54 Diplom A dam 68
WDA57
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 57 Diplom A dam 44
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A dam 142
WDA60
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A dam 31
Natalie özgun 2004 BK Rapid 60 Diplom A dam 85
MDC30
Ezra Tesfaghi 2007 Djurgårdens IF 30 Diplom C herr 50
Theodore Grenmark 2007 BK Dalen 30 Diplom C herr 129
MDC40
Abdalla Kahlid 2007 Umeå BK 40 Diplom C herr 4
Hazbulat Adaev 2007 Umeå BK 40 Diplom C herr 56
MDC46
Luca Stolfi 2007 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C herr 29
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C herr 30
MDB32
Kevin Nihlen 2007 IK Ymer 32 Diplom B herr 9
Neo Vis Jamegar 2005 BK Dalen 32 Diplom B herr 19
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 32 Diplom B herr 33
MDB36
Emanuel Kimber 2005 BK Rapid 36 Diplom B herr 60
Kevin Joräng 2006 KK All Round 36 Diplom B herr 64
Hugo härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 36 Diplom B herr 118
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 36 Diplom B herr 123
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Majorna BK 36 Diplom B herr 126
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 36 Diplom B herr 128
MDB38
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 38 Diplom B herr 1
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B herr 76
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 38 Diplom B herr 91
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 38 Diplom B herr 117
MDB40
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 40 Diplom B herr 53
Viktor Klöver 2005 Gripen BK 40 Diplom B herr 54
Sinisa Antunovic 2006 Halmstad Boxing Club 40 Diplom B herr 72
Bil al Tak 2006 KK All Round 40 Diplom B herr 75
Roder Mishko 2005 Örebro BK 40 Diplom B herr 87
Liam Danielsson 2005 Timrå BK 40 Diplom B herr 98
Willian Hising 2005 BK Rapid 40 Diplom B herr 119
Noa Pastuhovic 2006 Halmstad Boxing Club 40 Diplom B herr 133
MDB42
Pelle Carlsson 2005 KK All Round 42 Diplom B herr 10
Asad Yopisan 2005 Hisingens BK 42 Diplom B herr 78
Marcello Karlsson 2007 Hisingens BK 42 Diplom B herr 92
Leon Berisha 2006 Viktorija BK - Falköping 42 Diplom B herr 97
adam tegström 2005 Umeå BK 42 Diplom B herr 152
MDB44
Ardawan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 44 Diplom B herr 18
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 44 Diplom B herr 43
Liam Andersson 2005 BK Kungälv 44 Diplom B herr 73
Abdurasid Ushurov 2006 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom B herr 74
Massoud Mohammadi 2006 Ystads SK 44 Diplom B herr 95
Truls Englesson 2005 Höllvikens BK 44 Diplom B herr 105
Odai Abdulkhalek 2005 BK Revansch 44 Diplom B herr 130
MDB46
Hugo Sternberg 2006 IF Linnea 46 Diplom B herr 80
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 46 Diplom B herr 83
Minilik Bekele 2005 Angered BC 46 Diplom B herr 125
MDB50
Krisztian Nileborg 2006 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B herr 11
Assadullah Alkharraz 2006 BK Revansch 50 Diplom B herr 12
Ali Ahmed 2005 BK Rapid 50 Diplom B herr 37
Ali Zenoozi 2005 BK Kungälv 50 Diplom B herr 40
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 50 Diplom B herr 46
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Angered BC 50 Diplom B herr 51
axel härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B herr 90
Axel Loden 2005 BS Tor 50 Diplom B herr 102
MDB52
Tim Christensen 2005 Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb 52 Diplom B herr 16
Jalmar Andersson 2005 Höllvikens BK 52 Diplom B herr 114
MDA38
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 38 Diplom A herr 113
Amin Bisarov 2004 Arboga Boxningsklubb 38 Diplom A herr 136
MDA40
Melvin Zakholi 2004 Örebro BK 40 Diplom A herr 24
Melvin Yenioglu 2003 BK Rapid 40 Diplom A herr 48
MDA44
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 44 Diplom A herr 38
Noe Gahlin 2004 IF Linnea 44 Diplom A herr 101
William Johannson 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 44 Diplom A herr 127
MDA48
Adam Sjölin 2004 Örebro BK 48 Diplom A herr 21
Max Pettersson 2003 BS Tor 48 Diplom A herr 39
Lorik Kasumi 2004 Halmstads AIS 48 Diplom A herr 57
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 48 Diplom A herr 61
Denis Nikandrov 2004 Haninge BK 48 Diplom A herr 121
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 48 Diplom A herr 124
Kamiran Ato Al Khalaf 2004 Viktorija BK - Falköping 48 Diplom A herr 137
MDA50
Adel Fakhro 2004 BK Fox 50 Diplom A herr 41
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 50 Diplom A herr 69
MDA52
Ermin Berisa 2003 Angered BC 52 Diplom A herr 26
Filip Kenneryd 2004 Halmstads AIS 52 Diplom A herr 62
Martin Bergström 2004 BS Tor 52 Diplom A herr 66
Mannel Mellgren 2003 Hisingens BK 52 Diplom A herr 89
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 52 Diplom A herr 103
Mohammed Taha 2004 BK Rapid 52 Diplom A herr 106
Malak Mallouh 2004 IK Ymer 52 Diplom A herr 112
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 52 Diplom A herr 148
MDA54
Mesut Kurt 2004 Örebro BK 54 Diplom A herr 94
Albert Dabrowski 2003 Kristianstads BK 54 Diplom A herr 109
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 54 Diplom A herr 134
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom A herr 139
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 54 Diplom A herr 143
Oskar Lundqvist 2003 Sundsvalls BK 54 Diplom A herr 146
MDA57
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom A herr 15
Mark Khamraev 2004 Antares BK 57 Diplom A herr 27
Gabriel Andersson 2003 BK Rapid 57 Diplom A herr 59
Erik Towmasjan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A herr 70
Gabriel Olsson 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom A herr 77
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A herr 111
Andreas Andersson 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom A herr 116
Amar Muminhudzic 2004 BK Kungälv 57 Diplom A herr 132
Oliver Hising 2004 BK Rapid 57 Diplom A herr 138
Marcel Schazewich 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom A herr 145
Isak Fagrell 2004 BS Tor 57 Diplom A herr 150
MDA60
Liam Jensen 2003 Eskilstuna BK 60 Diplom A herr 13
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A herr 115
MDA63
Emil Åhs 2004 BK Tiger 63 Diplom A herr 2
Kacper Skowronski 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 63 Diplom A herr 35
Ammar Noori 2004 Arboga Boxningsklubb 63 Diplom A herr 49
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Diplom A herr 63
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Diplom A herr 65
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 63 Diplom A herr 86
MDA66
eddie djärv 2003 Guldstadens BK 66 Diplom A herr 25
Noel Essa 2003 BK Rapid 66 Diplom A herr 36
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 66 Diplom A herr 52
Gustav Bränström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 66 Diplom A herr 58
Simon Ericsson 2003 BK Rapid 66 Diplom A herr 79
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 66 Diplom A herr 84
Ulpian Kastrati 2004 BK Fox 66 Diplom A herr 96
Aiden De Araüjo Kerry 2003 Haninge BK 66 Diplom A herr 147
Alex Engström 2005 BK Rapid 66 Diplom A herr 149
Victor Lövenberg 2003 Hisingens BK 66 Diplom A herr 151
MDA70
Joachim Pettersson 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Diplom A herr 23
Devrim Polat 2004 Halmstad BS 70 Diplom A herr 32
Charbel Hanna 2003 BK Rapid 70 Diplom A herr 88
Edward Kyrkander 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 70 Diplom A herr 100
Genadi Gasharashvili 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Diplom A herr 107
Oscar Björkqvist 2003 BK Fox 70 Diplom A herr 122
Jecky Brandin 2003 BK Rapid 70 Diplom A herr 141
MDA75
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Diplom A herr 22
Artur Kartshikyan 2003 Eskilstuna BK 75 Diplom A herr 28
Khaled Fakhro 2005 Höllvikens BK 75 Diplom A herr 135
Thayo De Lange 2003 Haninge BK 75 Diplom A herr 140
MDA86
Nenad Lukic 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 86 Diplom A herr 81
Kamron Erkinboev 2003 Haninge BK 86 Diplom A herr 104
MDA86+
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 86+ Diplom A herr 20
Delshad Nor 2004 BK Rapid 86+ Diplom A herr 34
Ararat Zozan 2004 BK Rapid 86+ Diplom A herr 110
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 86+ Diplom A herr 120