Invägda boxare Götaserien Deltävling 1 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WUB60
Elin Pettersson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 60 Ungdom B dam 19
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B dam 20
WSC64
Marika Broman 1981 BK30 Motala 64 Senior C dam 16
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Senior C dam 56
WSC69
Anna-Klara Norlin 1994 Hisingens BK 69 Senior C dam 31
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C dam 53
WSA54
Sophia Smith 1995 Skene Atletklubb 54 Senior A dam 11
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A dam 45
MUB54
Lamin Bojang 2002 IF Göteborgs Team Box 54 Ungdom B herr 7
Liam Svenlert 2003 Tifa BC 54 Ungdom B herr 25
MUB66
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 66 Ungdom B herr 1
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B herr 17
MJC64
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 64 Junior C herr 8
Ahmadi Ezatolah 2000 Redbergslids BK 64 Junior C herr 9
MJB75
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Junior B herr 15
Armand Avdijaj 2000 Hisingens BK 75 Junior B herr 33
MSC56
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior C herr 35
Allah Kavobi Habibo 1995 IK Ymer 56 Senior C herr 37
MSC60
Iftokhar Ali Fazili 1993 IK Ymer 60 Senior C herr 22
Raisi Exuqzollah 1997 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Senior C herr 28
MSC75
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Senior C herr 3
Samin Rahmani 1998 Skene Atletklubb 75 Senior C herr 36
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Senior C herr 46
Hammed Atai 1998 BK Puma 75 Senior C herr 49
MSC81
Hussain Ahmadi 1999 NBK Akilles 81 Senior C herr 2
Alexander Larsson 1994 BK Trim 81 Senior C herr 27
MSC91
Robin Miklos 1990 IK Ymer 91 Senior C herr 10
Simon Saanum 1990 Åtvidabergs BK 91 Senior C herr 39
MSB64
Lucas Drougge 1987 Åtvidabergs BK 64 Senior B herr 26
Majtaba Hasanzadeh 1985 BK Trim 64 Senior B herr 29
MSB69
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B herr 34
Biarslan Askerkhanov 1990 Tifa BC 69 Senior B herr 52
MSB91
Rickard Hedman 1984 Tifa BC 91 Senior B herr 47
Mohamad Hamdi Alhaji Shammo 1997 Kungshamns BK 91 Senior B herr 51