Invägda boxare The Golden Girl Championship 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDC30
Miah Byrne 2007 St.brigids kildare Ireland 30 Diplom C dam 96
Louisa Nunez 2007 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 30 Diplom C dam 230
Justine Gardarin 2007 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 30 Diplom C dam 250
WDB32
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 32 Diplom B dam 83
Sghairi Sofia 2006 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 32 Diplom B dam 154
Abby Callan 2006 St.brigids kildare Ireland 32 Diplom B dam 159
WDB40
Nadja Munkholm 2006 Struer ab Denmark 40 Diplom B dam 42
Steffi Grin 2005 Boxring Condor Limburg Germany 40 Diplom B dam 61
WDB42
Sarah Murphy 2007 St.brigids kildare Ireland 42 Diplom B dam 198
Ruby Atkinson 2006 Birtley ABC England 42 Diplom B dam 232
WDB46
Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 46 Diplom B dam 208
Thoreya Pedersen 2006 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 46 Diplom B dam 222
WDB48
Amelia Burke 2006 St.brigids kildare Ireland 48 Diplom B dam 66
Julie Enge 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 48 Diplom B dam 72
WDB50
Helene Berg 2006 B-30 Norway 50 Diplom B dam 123
Elvira Hall 2006 Ljungby BK 50 Diplom B dam 158
WDB57
Casey Dermody 2006 Raging Bull Carlow Ireland 57 Diplom B dam 93
SAGA STORM 2005 Tifa BC 57 Diplom B dam 274
WDB66
Sofie Olsen 2005 Høje Taastrup Denmark 66 Diplom B dam 88
Winnie Pettersson 2005 Skene Atletklubb 66 Diplom B dam 248
WDA38
MAVEL Alyssa 2005 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 38 Diplom A dam 89
Mei-Li Folk 2005 Boxring Condor Limburg Germany 38 Diplom A dam 117
Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30 Norway 38 Diplom A dam 120
WDA42
GARDARIN Lina 2004 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 42 Diplom A dam 45
Jade Huggins 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 42 Diplom A dam 151
WDA46
Robyn Murran 2004 St.brigids kildare Ireland 46 Diplom A dam 62
Kornerlia Jonas 2004 Team Hungary Hungary 46 Diplom A dam 103
Elin Ringkvist 2004 Gripen BK 46 Diplom A dam 155
Mirjam Pedersen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 46 Diplom A dam 189
WDA48
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A dam 109
Lorena Osmanaj 2004 Ulf-an Norway 48 Diplom A dam 242
Mckenzie Kenny 2004 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 48 Diplom A dam 249
WDA52
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 52 Diplom A dam 27
Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 52 Diplom A dam 33
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Moss BK Norway 52 Diplom A dam 267
Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo Denmark 52 Diplom A dam 275
WDA57
Tine Tolefsen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 57 Diplom A dam 41
Naltina Wenneck 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 57 Diplom A dam 43
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A dam 68
Sara Melgård 2004 Gran Bk Norway 57 Diplom A dam 92
Kaci Crowley 2004 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 57 Diplom A dam 178
Alexandra Kozar 2005 Esbjerg Denmark 57 Diplom A dam 247
WDA60
Chelsea McDonagh 2004 St.brigids kildare Ireland 60 Diplom A dam 60
Nora Louise Johannessen 2004 B 30 Norway 60 Diplom A dam 79
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A dam 206
WDA63
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B 30 Norway 63 Diplom A dam 4
Natalie özgun 2004 BK Rapid 63 Diplom A dam 74
WDA66
Winnie McDonagh 2004 Neilstown Boxing Club Ireland 66 Diplom A dam 186
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 66 Diplom A dam 187
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Haninge BK 66 Diplom A dam 272
WDA86
cliona darcy 2005 tobar pheadair Ireland 86 Diplom A dam 5
Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 86 Diplom A dam 81
WUB46
Livie GARNIER 2002 R.O.Chateau-Thierry France 46 Ungdom B dam 126
Maria Simonsen 2002 B 30 Norway 46 Ungdom B dam 225
WUB52
Nina Geir 2002 Box Gym upercut Germany 52 Ungdom B dam 13
Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 52 Ungdom B dam 125
Kamila Östlund 2002 Haninge BK 52 Ungdom B dam 188
WUB54
Silje Pedersen 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 54 Ungdom B dam 118
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Ungdom B dam 210
Sacha Hickey 2003 Fisher England 54 Ungdom B dam 255
Michelle Jensen 2003 Esbjerg Denmark 54 Ungdom B dam 259
WUB63
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 63 Ungdom B dam 119
Sophie Wright 2002 Birtley ABC England 63 Ungdom B dam 213
Elin Pettersson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 63 Ungdom B dam 251
Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem 2002 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb Norway 63 Ungdom B dam 254
WUB66
Emma Sejrup 2002 Nyborg BK Denmark 66 Ungdom B dam 214
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 66 Ungdom B dam 245
Tegan Farrell 2003 Leinster Ireland 66 Ungdom B dam 258
WUB70
Synne Everøi 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom B dam 35
SANDRA MARQUES 2002 BOXERPA Portugal 70 Ungdom B dam 110
Tilde Carvell Strecker 2002 Rødovre Bk Denmark 70 Ungdom B dam 141
Ellouise Challenger 2002 Downend Police England 70 Ungdom B dam 227
WUA46
Janolin Rodin 2002 Leinster Ireland 46 Ungdom A dam 38
Megan Bainbridge 2003 Brandon Boxing England 46 Ungdom A dam 194
Bojana Gojkovic 2003 BK Budva Montenegro 46 Ungdom A dam 196
WUA48
Lara Korus 2002 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V. Germany 48 Ungdom A dam 40
Saorise Morrissey 2002 Setanta bc Ireland 48 Ungdom A dam 127
WUA52
Lauryne Brankaer 2002 Team France France 52 Ungdom A dam 59
Csenge Jozo 2003 Team Hungary Hungary 52 Ungdom A dam 64
Mia Robins 2002 Leinster Ireland 52 Ungdom A dam 90
Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 52 Ungdom A dam 143
Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 52 Ungdom A dam 191
WUA54
Victoria Sawazki 2003 TUS Aschaffenburg leider Germany 54 Ungdom A dam 51
niamh fay 2002 swords Ireland 54 Ungdom A dam 157
WUA57
Lauren Dempsey 2002 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 57 Ungdom A dam 49
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Ungdom A dam 85
Lorye Ruyer 2002 Team France France 57 Ungdom A dam 128
WUA60
Jessica Pattinson 2002 Alnwick ABC England 60 Ungdom A dam 39
Charlie Horgan 2002 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 60 Ungdom A dam 202
WUA70
Jana Vill 2003 Team Estonia Estonia 70 Ungdom A dam 82
Kaitlyn Doyle 2003 St.brigids kildare Ireland 70 Ungdom A dam 113
WUA80
Caoimhe Carthy 2002 St.brigids kildare Ireland 80 Ungdom A dam 78
sophie burke cahill 2003 tobar pheadair Ireland 80 Ungdom A dam 144
WJC54
rachel darcy 2001 swords Ireland 54 Junior C dam 153
Maria do Mar Cavaleiro 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Junior C dam 180
Georgiana Diana Podaru 2000 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 54 Junior C dam 203
WJC57
Macy Mckenna 2000 Birtley ABC England 57 Junior C dam 20
Crystal JASPARD 2000 R.O.Chateau-Thierry France 57 Junior C dam 34
Salma Friga 2001 Team France France 57 Junior C dam 36
WJC69
Caoime McHugh 2001 St Brigids boxing club Ireland 69 Junior C dam 6
Julia Eriksson 2001 Uddevalla BK 69 Junior C dam 52
Georgia Williams 2001 Downend Police England 69 Junior C dam 173
Felicia Landh Liljenberg 2001 Gripen BK 69 Junior C dam 240
WJB54
Rebecca Larsen 2001 Skene Atletklubb 54 Junior B dam 204
Jennifer Saravia 2001 BK Tiger 54 Junior B dam 282
WJB57
Abbie Doyle 2001 Enniskerry BC Ireland 57 Junior B dam 2
Sascha Bøgeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Junior B dam 108
WJB60
Linn Sellin Viksell 2000 Haninge BK 60 Junior B dam 200
Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 60 Junior B dam 263
WJB75
Claudia Özgun 2000 BK Rapid 75 Junior B dam 9
Tallya Brillaux 2001 Team France France 75 Junior B dam 160
Shannon Toure 2001 Team France France 75 Junior B dam 171
Michelle emilie Heimdal 2001 Ulf-an Norway 75 Junior B dam 229
WJA48
julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup Denmark 48 Junior A dam 24
Daina Moorehouse 2001 Leinster Ireland 48 Junior A dam 150
Rim Bennama 2001 Team France France 48 Junior A dam 170
Karolina Delmaczynska 2001 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 48 Junior A dam 253
WJA51
Johanna Wonyou 2000 Team France France 51 Junior A dam 37
Sharapova Liubov 2000 Team russia Russia 51 Junior A dam 69
Hanna Lakotar 2001 Team Hungary Hungary 51 Junior A dam 73
Anabelle Bruun 2001 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 51 Junior A dam 172
WJA54
Jeyssa Marcel 2001 Team France France 54 Junior A dam 1
Bettina Kiss 2001 Team Hungary Hungary 54 Junior A dam 281
WJA57
Itza Pabonreyes 2000 IF Linnea 57 Junior A dam 75
Jekaterina Marčenko 2001 IN-FIGHT Latvia 57 Junior A dam 166
Jessica Triebelová 2001 Boxing club Triebel Slovakia 57 Junior A dam 264
Oyuntsetsey Yesugen 2001 Ulaanirves Boxing Club Mongolia 57 Junior A dam 280
WJA60
Cecilie Kölle 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 60 Junior A dam 8
Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 60 Junior A dam 76
Katelyn Vanderlaan 2000 Waterloo regional Boxing academy Canada 60 Junior A dam 169
Ellis Hopkins 2000 City of Leicester abc England 60 Junior A dam 239
Luca Hamori 2001 Team Hungary Hungary 60 Junior A dam 271
Enkhbaatar Munkhkhuslen 2000 Ulaanirves Boxing Club Mongolia 60 Junior A dam 278
WJA69
Nadine Dermody 2000 Leinster Ireland 69 Junior A dam 100
Leslie Polynice 2001 Team France France 69 Junior A dam 112
Katelynn Phelan 2000 Leinster Ireland 69 Junior A dam 168
WJA75
Aurora Kjekshus Reite 2000 B 30 Norway 75 Junior A dam 137
Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Esbjerg Denmark 75 Junior A dam 236
WSC48
Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC England 48 Senior C dam 165
Julia Magalhaes 1997 Rounds Academy Portugal 48 Senior C dam 205
WSC51
Cristina Planas 1992 LEFT HOOK ABC England 51 Senior C dam 80
Linn Sandström 1991 Bondi Boxing club Australia 51 Senior C dam 138
Tânia Pires 1988 Rounds Academy Portugal 51 Senior C dam 185
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Senior C dam 226
WSC57
Valeria Soldano 1985 Elite boxing Club Italy 57 Senior C dam 32
Daniela Carriço 1998 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Senior C dam 58
Alva Magnusson 1999 Uddevalla BK 57 Senior C dam 104
Ronja Gröndahl 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 57 Senior C dam 134
Nina Pollmanns 1995 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 57 Senior C dam 152
Leonor Agostinho 1985 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Senior C dam 167
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Senior C dam 244
WSC60
Klara Rickardsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior C dam 3
Marika Broman 1981 BK30 Motala 60 Senior C dam 17
Bente A. Bjørnevold 1998 B 30 Norway 60 Senior C dam 48
Elise Finstad 1992 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 60 Senior C dam 146
Emelie Augustsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 60 Senior C dam 216
Ea Gutzeit 1999 Schleswig- Holstein & Hamburg Germany 60 Senior C dam 228
Nana Friis 1990 CIK Denmark 60 Senior C dam 231
WSC64
Anna Frisell 1986 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C dam 87
Nicolina Ernström Nilsson 1991 BK Kungälv 64 Senior C dam 91
Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 64 Senior C dam 101
Anna-Klara Norlin 1994 Hisingens BK 64 Senior C dam 140
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Senior C dam 219
Sandra Mohammadzadeh 1999 BK Hammaren 64 Senior C dam 233
WSC69
Ida Wahlmann Iversen 1998 Fighter Bokseklubb Norway 69 Senior C dam 47
Jullie Holte 1999 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Senior C dam 114
Elin Johansson 1994 Valhall BK 69 Senior C dam 116
Linn Jansson 1994 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior C dam 131
Katrine Olsson 1994 CIK Denmark 69 Senior C dam 199
Carolina Vinefur 1996 NBK Akilles 69 Senior C dam 220
Anna Jenni 1994 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 69 Senior C dam 241
Anja Kjøller Høj 1979 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 69 Senior C dam 273
WSC81
Cynthia Glauser 1997 Fight Right Biel/Bienne Schweiz 81 Senior C dam 147
Emma Glansin 1984 Skene Atletklubb 81 Senior C dam 201
WSB51
Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior B dam 30
Isra El - Braway 1988 All Stars England 51 Senior B dam 106
WSB57
Astrid-Johanna Grents 1998 Team Estonia Estonia 57 Senior B dam 95
Gaby Timar 1986 Boxclub Basel Schweiz 57 Senior B dam 124
Laura Stocker 1989 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 57 Senior B dam 197
Rosie Ratzer 1991 Gosport ABC England 57 Senior B dam 266
Zoe Koh 1979 Boxclub Basel Schweiz 57 Senior B dam 277
WSB60
Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior B dam 130
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 60 Senior B dam 195
Natalia Lundström 1996 BK Revansch 60 Senior B dam 268
WSB64
Åshild Sörskår 1997 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 64 Senior B dam 10
Rea Vrahasotakis 1988 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 64 Senior B dam 67
Johanna Persson 1995 Ystads SK 64 Senior B dam 174
WSB69
Hannah Shield 1987 Birtley ABC England 69 Senior B dam 107
Alexandra Romlin 1999 BK Hammaren 69 Senior B dam 175
Danielle Allsop 1999 Northwest Region ABA England 69 Senior B dam 177
Gina Brogren 1983 Ystads SK 69 Senior B dam 193
Mona Husac 1992 BK Rebell 69 Senior B dam 279
WSA48
Marie Connan 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC England 48 Senior A dam 70
Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC England 48 Senior A dam 211
WSA51
Natalia Samsalieva 1991 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior A dam 21
Melanie Machnicki 1995 Le noble art de Rosny France 51 Senior A dam 23
Linda Ooms 1983 UBV Verbon Holland 51 Senior A dam 31
Dina Cheung Petersen 1995 CIK Denmark 51 Senior A dam 181
Nadia Barriga 1985 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 51 Senior A dam 270
WSA54
Sara Svensson 1984 Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb 54 Senior A dam 7
Sarah-Joy Rae 1982 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 54 Senior A dam 12
Katrin Norén 1997 IF Linnea 54 Senior A dam 19
Sara Haghighat-joo 1994 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 54 Senior A dam 98
Freja B, Hansen 1999 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Senior A dam 136
Karina Ļecko 1999 IN-FIGHT Latvia 54 Senior A dam 192
Mia Bromander 1988 BK Örnen 54 Senior A dam 215
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A dam 252
WSA57
Britt Janne Mardal 1982 Bergen Atletklubb Norway 57 Senior A dam 63
Emelie Löie Jespersen 1986 CIK Denmark 57 Senior A dam 84
Monika Schwarz 1989 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V. Germany 57 Senior A dam 86
Sophia Smith 1995 Skene Atletklubb 57 Senior A dam 97
Ramla Ali 1989 nemesis England 57 Senior A dam 105
Nicole von Kaenel 1978 Boxteam Thun Oberland Schweiz 57 Senior A dam 111
Tamara Radunovic 1994 BK Budva Montenegro 57 Senior A dam 156
Helena Envall 1992 IF Linnea 57 Senior A dam 246
Tanja Schlienger 1985 Boxclub Sissach Schweiz 57 Senior A dam 262
WSA60
Kirsty Hill 1991 Grimsby Boxing Academy England 60 Senior A dam 15
Tilde Fallström 1999 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior A dam 54
Sandra Brügger 1981 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 60 Senior A dam 77
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Senior A dam 102
Jelena Jelic 1995 Malmö Boxing Center 60 Senior A dam 133
Fatia Benmessahel 1999 Le noble art de Rosny France 60 Senior A dam 148
WSA64
Myrea Van den Ijssel 1993 RBV Crooswijk Holland 64 Senior A dam 53
Valerian Spicer 1979 Top Glove Dominica 64 Senior A dam 65
Stefanie Maria Hungerbühler 1988 Riverside Boxing Basel Schweiz 64 Senior A dam 161
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 64 Senior A dam 183
Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Senior A dam 221
Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen 1981 Herlev Boxing Denmark 64 Senior A dam 257
Sarah Dunne 1988 Northwest Region ABA England 64 Senior A dam 260
WSA69
Laura Stevens 1989 Far Cotton England 69 Senior A dam 28
Janine Lellwitz 1986 Telekom Sport Lübeck e.V. Germany 69 Senior A dam 50
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A dam 121
Gardner Moore 1988 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 69 Senior A dam 212
Carolyn Redmond 1991 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 69 Senior A dam 235
Lena Bertelsen 1991 BK Rollo Denmark 69 Senior A dam 265
WSA75
Elena Narozanski 1986 nemesis England 75 Senior A dam 26
Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Senior A dam 29
Martine Kjartansdottir 1998 B 30 Norway 75 Senior A dam 129
Verena Verloop 1997 Boksteam Vargas Holland 75 Senior A dam 163
Zabrina Holmström 1988 IF Göteborgs Team Box 75 Senior A dam 176