Invägda boxare Angered Centrum Box Cup - ACBC 2017
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
WDB40
Alva Grönholm 2004 Hallstahammar KF 40 Diplom B dam 31
Nadja Munkholm 2005 Struer ab Denmark 40 Diplom B dam 89
Maria Helen Torp 2005 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 40 Diplom B dam 313
WDB57
SAGA STORM 2005 Tifa BC 57 Diplom B dam 33
Naltina Wenneck 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 57 Diplom B dam 259
WDB60
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom B dam 139
Alexandra Kozar 2005 Esbjerg Denmark 60 Diplom B dam 258
WDA52
Alicia Goncalves 2002 Bulldog Training Center 52 Diplom A dam 61
Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 52 Diplom A dam 196
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Moss BK Norway 52 Diplom A dam 275
Sofia Lundqvist 2002 Hallstahammar KF 52 Diplom A dam 292
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 52 Diplom A dam 342
WDA54
Minna Olsson 2003 Majorna BK 54 Diplom A dam 90
Michelle Jensen 2003 Esbjerg Denmark 54 Diplom A dam 307
WDA75
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B-30 Norway 75 Diplom A dam 145
Mi Holmström 2002 Majorna BK 75 Diplom A dam 280
WUB54
Jennifer Salavia 2001 BK Tiger 54 Ungdom B dam 71
Michaela Sundström 2001 BK Värend 54 Ungdom B dam 199
Rebecca Larsen 2001 IK Ymer 54 Ungdom B dam 317
WUB57
Felicia Liljeqvist 2001 Redbergslids BK 57 Ungdom B dam 13
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Ungdom B dam 187
WUB60
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 60 Ungdom B dam 103
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B dam 232
WJC69
Annie Andersson 2000 BK Örnen 69 Junior C dam 249
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 69 Junior C dam 354
WJB60
Pin Idh 1999 Vaggeryds BK 60 Junior B dam 111
Tilde Fallström 1999 Redbergslids BK 60 Junior B dam 262
Linnea Eriksson 2000 BK Ringen 60 Junior B dam 302
WJB69
Tinna Von Gísladóttir 2000 HFK Island 69 Junior B dam 83
Leia Gonzalez Fedorow 2000 Haninge BK 69 Junior B dam 314
Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Esbjerg Denmark 69 Junior B dam 378
WSC51
Kamilla Cameron 1995 Drammen BK Norway 51 Senior C dam 32
Sira Bojang 1992 Örnulf IL Norway 51 Senior C dam 96
Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior C dam 286
WSC57
Tonje Christin Olsen 1990 Drammen BK Norway 57 Senior C dam 16
Nicole Irgens Martinez 1995 Oslo BK Norway 57 Senior C dam 115
WSC60
Claudia Wilmot-Smith 1984 Haringey England 60 Senior C dam 75
Elise Finstad 1992 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 60 Senior C dam 81
Klara Rickardsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior C dam 127
Natalia Lundström 1996 BK Revansch 60 Senior C dam 283
Marika Broman 1981 BK30 Motala 60 Senior C dam 387
WSC69
Anna-Klara Norlin 1994 Hisingens BK 69 Senior C dam 168
Siri Rundberget 1991 IF Ørnulf Norway 69 Senior C dam 184
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C dam 351
Patricia Eustaduo-Colowbo 1987 IF Linnea 69 Senior C dam 371
WSB48
Marie Connan 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC England 48 Senior B dam 69
Perzin Nazari 1988 Örnulf IL Norway 48 Senior B dam 91
Faiza Hersi 1998 Oslo BK Norway 48 Senior B dam 204
WSB60
Nikolija Milosevic 1996 Bulldog Training Center 60 Senior B dam 202
Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior B dam 311
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 60 Senior B dam 355
WSB75
Martine Kjartansdottir 1998 B 30 Norway 75 Senior B dam 150
Stina Årman 1990 Majorna BK 75 Senior B dam 237
WSA54
Mia Bromander 1988 BK Örnen 54 Senior A dam 28
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A dam 76
Sara Svensson 1984 Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb 54 Senior A dam 233
WSA60
Bettina Dahl 1988 Høje Taastrup Denmark 60 Senior A dam 46
Amy Andrew 1986 Haringey England 60 Senior A dam 121
Märta Lundberg 1979 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A dam 289
WSA64
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 64 Senior A dam 224
Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Senior A dam 291
WSA69
Deayndra Allen 1991 Haringey England 69 Senior A dam 85
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A dam 206
Zabrina Holmström 1988 IF Göteborgs Team Box 69 Senior A dam 268
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A dam 346
MDC34
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Majorna BK 34 Diplom C herr 137
Christopher Pedersen 2006 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 34 Diplom C herr 205
Amir Hasanahunov 2006 Kalmar BK 34 Diplom C herr 294
Ivan Åkerman 2006 Vänersborgs BK 34 Diplom C herr 367
MDC42
Marcello Karlsson 2006 Hisingens BK 42 Diplom C herr 92
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 42 Diplom C herr 147
Liam Goncalves 2007 Bulldog Training Center 42 Diplom C herr 223
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 42 Diplom C herr 255
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 42 Diplom C herr 388
MDC46
Hugo Sternberg 2006 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C herr 1
Elvira Halll 2006 Ljungby BK 46 Diplom C herr 234
Leon Thorbjörnsson 2007 Bulldog Training Center 46 Diplom C herr 287
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C herr 337
Luca Stolfi 2007 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C herr 384
Abdurasid Ushurov 2006 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C herr 391
MDB38
Leon Stenrud 2006 Moss BK Norway 38 Diplom B herr 135
Mille Gustafsson 2005 Halmstads AIS 38 Diplom B herr 143
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 38 Diplom B herr 191
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B herr 375
MDB40
Jesper Jensen 2004 Moss BK Norway 40 Diplom B herr 41
Nicklas Tårnes Stavnes 2004 B 30 Norway 40 Diplom B herr 84
Mads Jensen 2005 Høje Taastrup Denmark 40 Diplom B herr 344
MDB42
Mustafa Mohamed 2004 Angered BC 42 Diplom B herr 94
Noe Gahlin 2004 IF Linnea 42 Diplom B herr 118
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 42 Diplom B herr 324
Malte Svensson 2005 Värnamo BK 42 Diplom B herr 405
MDB44
Denis Nikandrov 2004 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B herr 163
Asad Yopisan 2005 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom B herr 182
Hamza Semmo 2004 Angered BC 44 Diplom B herr 229
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 44 Diplom B herr 236
Odin Nedresagen 2005 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 44 Diplom B herr 306
MDB46
axel härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 46 Diplom B herr 88
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 46 Diplom B herr 134
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Angered BC 46 Diplom B herr 188
Linus Hökerud 2005 Halmstads AIS 46 Diplom B herr 194
ELIAS STORM 2005 Tifa BC 46 Diplom B herr 261
Ali Zenoozi 2005 BK Kungälv 46 Diplom B herr 264
MDB50
Martin Merati 2004 Esbjerg Denmark 50 Diplom B herr 52
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 50 Diplom B herr 64
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 50 Diplom B herr 113
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 50 Diplom B herr 241
MDB52
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 52 Diplom B herr 10
Joshua Mutto 2005 Angered BC 52 Diplom B herr 123
Lukas Bauer 2004 Høje Taastrup Denmark 52 Diplom B herr 176
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 52 Diplom B herr 239
MDB57
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom B herr 82
Maeid Hussain 2004 Upsala IF 57 Diplom B herr 207
Amar Muminhudzic 2004 BK Kungälv 57 Diplom B herr 330
MDB63
Mustafa Obaid 2004 Ljungby BK 63 Diplom B herr 73
Ulpian Kastrati 2004 BK Fox 63 Diplom B herr 159
Oscar Hellberg 2004 Hallstahammar KF 63 Diplom B herr 185
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 63 Diplom B herr 323
MDB66
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 66 Diplom B herr 18
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 66 Diplom B herr 22
Ammar Smesem 2005 Hisingens BK 66 Diplom B herr 390
MDB75
Sofia Sörensen (Aurland) 2005 Angered BC 75 Diplom B herr 227
Devrim Polat 2004 Halmstad BS 75 Diplom B herr 253
Gustav Aronsson 2004 Valhall BK 75 Diplom B herr 281
Oskar Sørensen 2004 Aurland IL BK Norway 75 Diplom B herr 401
MDA44
Alkhazur Magamadov 2004 Moss BK Norway 44 Diplom A herr 213
Magnus Jacobsen 2003 Pandrup BK Denmark 44 Diplom A herr 269
MDA46
Nik Moeller Nielsen 2003 Grindsted AK Denmark 46 Diplom A herr 165
Jonas Jacobsen 2003 Pandrup BK Denmark 46 Diplom A herr 347
Sami Semmo 2003 Angered BC 46 Diplom A herr 370
MDA52
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 52 Diplom A herr 63
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 52 Diplom A herr 242
Elias Habeeb 2002 Majorna BK 52 Diplom A herr 248
Hamza Simmou 2003 Angered BC 52 Diplom A herr 357
MDA54
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A herr 35
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Diplom A herr 133
Adam Aicha 2002 Redbergslids BK 54 Diplom A herr 296
Gabriel Olsson 2003 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom A herr 322
Andreas Andersson 2003 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom A herr 386
MDA57
Asem Mekahal 2002 BK Fox 57 Diplom A herr 129
Jonn Ramiqi 2002 Bulldog Training Center 57 Diplom A herr 273
MDA60
Mohammed Akaev 2003 Upsala IF 60 Diplom A herr 47
Sadeq Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A herr 231
Emanuel Mavica Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 60 Diplom A herr 341
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Redbergslids BK 60 Diplom A herr 358
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A herr 363
Filip Ferreira 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A herr 381
Jonathan Klovhed 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A herr 413
MDA63
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Diplom A herr 138
Ramadan Roba 2003 Upsala IF 63 Diplom A herr 169
Tomas Langeland 2003 Aurland IL BK Norway 63 Diplom A herr 178
Basir Lasihi 2003 Hisingens BK 63 Diplom A herr 332
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Diplom A herr 333
Mohammed Semmo 2003 Angered BC 63 Diplom A herr 340
Samin Saletovic 2002 Bulldog Training Center 63 Diplom A herr 373
Carlos Sirbu Dantes 2002 Angered BC 63 Diplom A herr 394
MDA66
Alan Heidari 2002 Angered BC 66 Diplom A herr 97
Domantas Elnoris 2002 Esbjerg Denmark 66 Diplom A herr 152
Kerim Ramic 2002 Angered BC 66 Diplom A herr 376
MDA70
Zekeriyahan Delen 2002 Haninge BK 70 Diplom A herr 14
Oscar Björkqvist 2003 BK Fox 70 Diplom A herr 68
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 70 Diplom A herr 377
Jackob Hansen 2003 pors if Norway 70 Diplom A herr 402
MDA75
Marcus Øvald 2003 pors if Norway 75 Diplom A herr 20
Mohammad Painda 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Diplom A herr 34
Genadi Gasharashvili 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Diplom A herr 44
Bajad M.Damarkani 2002 Angered BC 75 Diplom A herr 316
Whilliam Striger 2003 Haninge BK 75 Diplom A herr 325
MDA86
Matilda Werderr 2003 Majorna BK 86 Diplom A herr 11
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 86 Diplom A herr 67
Hakim Alwawi 2003 Angered BC 86 Diplom A herr 124
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 86 Diplom A herr 219
Mohammed Celik 2002 Angered BC 86 Diplom A herr 304
MUB52
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 52 Ungdom B herr 49
Fred Wibom 2001 IF Linnea 52 Ungdom B herr 216
Yodkhwan Idh 2001 Vaggeryds BK 52 Ungdom B herr 320
MUB54
Simon Oavel Gabrielsson 2001 IF Linnea 54 Ungdom B herr 65
Alan Zangana 2002 BK Örnen 54 Ungdom B herr 99
Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 54 Ungdom B herr 105
Mehedi Algazzi 2002 Arendal Bokseklubb Norway 54 Ungdom B herr 174
Mohammad Ali Yazdani 2002 Karlskrona BK 54 Ungdom B herr 331
Jakob Lindström 2001 BK Kungälv 54 Ungdom B herr 352
MUB57
David Namrud 2001 BK Tiger 57 Ungdom B herr 2
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom B herr 177
MUB60
Hamid Safari 2002 Hallstahammar KF 60 Ungdom B herr 51
Javed Yunose 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 60 Ungdom B herr 179
Icaro Santos 2002 Moss BK Norway 60 Ungdom B herr 222
Philip Dennheim 2002 Ronneby BT 60 Ungdom B herr 290
MUB63
Mohammad Akbari 2001 Angered BC 63 Ungdom B herr 9
Shair Ali Syed 2001 IFK Umeå 63 Ungdom B herr 37
Milad Sharifi 2001 Djurgårdens IF 63 Ungdom B herr 48
Josef Noyan 2002 Botkyrka BK 63 Ungdom B herr 142
Shaliko Broyan 2001 Halmstad BS 63 Ungdom B herr 200
Ibragim Khadisov 2001 Ljungby BK 63 Ungdom B herr 327
Riad Doroci 2001 Oslo BK Norway 63 Ungdom B herr 336
Eliot Bacaj 2002 Kalmar BK 63 Ungdom B herr 409
MUB66
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B herr 100
Abdulla Akaev 2002 Upsala IF 66 Ungdom B herr 190
Emin Kadri 2002 HFK Island 66 Ungdom B herr 193
Zander Bergsten 2001 BK Ringen 66 Ungdom B herr 288
MUB70
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 70 Ungdom B herr 59
Christofer Björling 2001 Frölunda BK 70 Ungdom B herr 60
Ahmad Elsari 2001 Malmö Boxing Center 70 Ungdom B herr 353
Simon Jensen 2002 BK30 Motala 70 Ungdom B herr 359
MUB75
Dreni Peci 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 75 Ungdom B herr 128
Kyran Humphries 2002 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Ungdom B herr 272
MUB80
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 80 Ungdom B herr 144
David Zarate 2001 Valhall BK 80 Ungdom B herr 300
MUA57
Mohamad Sleiman 2002 Pandrup BK Denmark 57 Ungdom A herr 45
Timor Hassani 2001 Morgongåva BK 57 Ungdom A herr 175
Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom A herr 186
MUA63
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 63 Ungdom A herr 257
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Ungdom A herr 282
MJC56
Mitchell Ackerman 1999 LEFT HOOK ABC England 56 Junior C herr 43
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior C herr 212
Hamid Sheriff 1999 Morgongåva BK 56 Junior C herr 240
Ramzan Salmani 2000 BK Fox 56 Junior C herr 278
Sophan Ghafori 1999 Gripen BK 56 Junior C herr 404
Shukorddin Amari 1999 Kalmar BK 56 Junior C herr 407
MJC60
Mostafa Amini 2000 Hallstahammar KF 60 Junior C herr 86
Yossef Yossefzai 2000 Team Ljungby Box IF 60 Junior C herr 189
Rahmatollah Yaghobi 2000 Redbergslids BK 60 Junior C herr 203
Hakim Hossim 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior C herr 214
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Junior C herr 335
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Junior C herr 348
Mustafa Safari 1999 Team Ljungby Box IF 60 Junior C herr 406
MJC64
Mohammed Ibrahim 2000 BK Ringen 64 Junior C herr 126
Ahmed Akaev 1999 Upsala IF 64 Junior C herr 130
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 64 Junior C herr 131
Reza Heydari 1999 Eskilstuna BK 64 Junior C herr 197
Muhammad Ali Yousefi 2000 BK Viljan 64 Junior C herr 221
Ali Fadel 1999 Helsingborgs BK 64 Junior C herr 318
Haib Rasuli 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior C herr 356
Volkan Önal 2000 Angered BC 64 Junior C herr 379
MJC69
Bilal Abdul 1999 BK Ringen 69 Junior C herr 8
Aminullah Amini 2000 Uddevalla BK 69 Junior C herr 29
Khal Mohammad 1999 Ronneby BT 69 Junior C herr 140
Alexander Treard 1999 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Junior C herr 156
Nicola Matejic 2000 BK Fox 69 Junior C herr 298
MJC75
Mustafa Khaksar 2000 BK Viljan 75 Junior C herr 36
Lukas Ingeltop 1999 Team Ljungby Box IF 75 Junior C herr 57
Linus Jacobsson 2000 BK Tiger 75 Junior C herr 108
Mohammad Alizada 2000 BK Fox 75 Junior C herr 252
MJC81
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Junior C herr 136
Younis Mohamud 2000 Angered BC 81 Junior C herr 400
MJC91
Brandon Kalenda 2000 IF Linnea 91 Junior C herr 220
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Junior C herr 366
MJB60
Josef Hirmiz 2000 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B herr 160
Delshad Dawd 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Junior B herr 170
Saleban Hussein 1999 Angered BC 60 Junior B herr 315
MJB64
Andreas Reppe 2000 B 30 Norway 64 Junior B herr 12
Hafiz Ahmadi 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Junior B herr 132
Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior B herr 171
MJB69
Allan Sinani 2000 Angered BC 69 Junior B herr 77
Jir Akalan 2000 Frölunda BK 69 Junior B herr 263
Hojatullah Rahmani 2000 Majorna BK 69 Junior B herr 350
MJB81
Niklas Kornö 1999 Höllvikens BK 81 Junior B herr 102
Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 81 Junior B herr 120
MJA56
Hussein Mohammadi 1999 Morgongåva BK 56 Junior A herr 78
Mohammad Darvishi 1999 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior A herr 228
MJA60
Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 60 Junior A herr 251
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Junior A herr 299
MJA64
Andreas Palm 2000 IF Linnea 64 Junior A herr 27
Hasnain Amiry 2000 BK Revansch 64 Junior A herr 399
MJA69
Thomas Tesfalem 2000 IF Linnea 69 Junior A herr 230
Kian Moeller Nielsen 2000 Grindsted AK Denmark 69 Junior A herr 295
MJA75
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Junior A herr 39
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Junior A herr 116
MSC60
Anwari Jawid 1995 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Senior C herr 119
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C herr 201
Javier Martinez 1982 LEFT HOOK ABC England 60 Senior C herr 247
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C herr 369
MSC64
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C herr 104
Denis Zeneli 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C herr 180
Benny Truong 1997 Värnamo BK 64 Senior C herr 277
Raisi Exuqzollah 1997 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Senior C herr 345
MSC69
Bajaha Aliev 1996 Majorna BK 69 Senior C herr 25
Eric Pham 1996 Angered BC 69 Senior C herr 56
Sebastian Persson 1988 Halmstads AIS 69 Senior C herr 110
Ahmed Nasser Salama 1995 Oslo BK Norway 69 Senior C herr 360
MSC75
Christian Karlsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C herr 6
Rahali Sabil 1988 Punch Out BC 75 Senior C herr 19
Samuel Donellan 1994 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C herr 183
Soufian Amsalkhir 1988 Oslo BK Norway 75 Senior C herr 195
Robin Sandin 1988 Haninge BK 75 Senior C herr 215
Ted Helgesson 1988 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C herr 256
Adam Lilja 1992 Vänersborgs BK 75 Senior C herr 380
Mohammed Said Muse 1996 Oslo BK Norway 75 Senior C herr 396
MSC81
Givliano Puelles 1997 Angered BC 81 Senior C herr 112
Kristoffer Mann 1994 Bulldog Training Center 81 Senior C herr 117
Marcello Cau Tait 1996 LEFT HOOK ABC England 81 Senior C herr 244
Sean Lokale 1985 Eskilstuna BK 81 Senior C herr 270
Dennis Kuc 1996 Angered BC 81 Senior C herr 321
Antony Haj 1993 Punch Out BC 81 Senior C herr 361
Joakim Flystam 1993 ATF Gym IF 81 Senior C herr 372
Thomas Andreassen 1993 Pandrup BK Denmark 81 Senior C herr 408
MSC91
Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Senior C herr 74
Hussein AL-Galude 1997 BK Viljan 91 Senior C herr 148
Mikael Honka 1989 Hisingens BK 91 Senior C herr 309
Stefan Zafirovic 1998 Halmstad BS 91 Senior C herr 403
MSC91+
Ali Abo Shelleh 1998 BK Puma 91+ Senior C herr 58
Franicisco Comes 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior C herr 141
Christian Lindholdt 1994 Esbjerg Denmark 91+ Senior C herr 173
Niklas Gustafsson 1988 BK Värend 91+ Senior C herr 208
Alexander Zafirovic 1998 Halmstad BS 91+ Senior C herr 319
MSB60
Steven Makako 1991 Haringey England 60 Senior B herr 192
Bárður Lárusson 1996 HFK Island 60 Senior B herr 374
MSB64
Abdou Gherbi 1998 Malmö Boxing Center 64 Senior B herr 38
Naseer Haidari 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior B herr 235
MSB69
Stefan Avramovic 1996 Halmstad BS 69 Senior B herr 17
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B herr 218
Ásgrímur Egilsson 1993 HFK Island 69 Senior B herr 226
Jonathan Axelsson 1998 Uddevalla BK 69 Senior B herr 276
Kamal Iqbal 1994 Oslo BK Norway 69 Senior B herr 284
Saed Samer 1994 GAK Enighet 69 Senior B herr 392
MSB75
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Tensta BK 75 Senior B herr 66
Ali Al-Said 1995 Esbjerg Denmark 75 Senior B herr 125
Djokhar Yusupov 1997 Upsala IF 75 Senior B herr 172
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior B herr 211
Jakub Sebastian Warzycha 1995 HFK Island 75 Senior B herr 250
Walid Said 1998 GAK Enighet 75 Senior B herr 293
Marcus Grimvakt 1989 Halmstads AIS 75 Senior B herr 398
MSB81
Hróbjartur Trausti Árnason 1994 HFK Island 81 Senior B herr 42
Adan Ahmed Mohamed 1985 Örnulf IL Norway 81 Senior B herr 181
Delawar Shah 1990 Angered BC 81 Senior B herr 411
MSB91
Kristjan Ingi Kristjansson 1991 HFK Island 91 Senior B herr 98
Morten Dåbu 1993 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 91 Senior B herr 164
MSA56
Andre Bennetsen 1998 Grindsted AK Denmark 56 Senior A herr 72
Sarwar Selar 1997 IF Göteborgs Team Box 56 Senior A herr 297
MSA60
Þórður Bjarkar Árelíusson 1991 HFK Island 60 Senior A herr 161
Mohammed Abdulrahim 1996 Malmö Boxing Center 60 Senior A herr 210
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A herr 238
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60 Senior A herr 271
Daniel Suarez Petersen 1990 Pandrup BK Denmark 60 Senior A herr 303
MSA64
Frederik Jensen 1995 Pandrup BK Denmark 64 Senior A herr 30
Hilal Saleh 1996 Angered BC 64 Senior A herr 50
Adrian Haug 1997 pors if Norway 64 Senior A herr 162
Numan Hussain 1988 Haringey England 64 Senior A herr 217
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A herr 285
Maikel Gomez 1982 Örnulf IL Norway 64 Senior A herr 343
MSA69
Mohammed Asghar Ahmed 1995 Drammen BK Norway 69 Senior A herr 24
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A herr 114
Arnór Már Grímsson 1994 HFH Island 69 Senior A herr 209
Johan Seleba 1987 SP 1909 Norway 69 Senior A herr 328
MSA75
Jafet Örn Þorsteinsson 1988 HFK Island 75 Senior A herr 3
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A herr 21
Alborz Zabet 1995 SP 1909 Norway 75 Senior A herr 87
Villiam Røjbæk 1978 Esbjerg Denmark 75 Senior A herr 109
Syyed Masoud Derekeh 1988 Haninge BK 75 Senior A herr 245
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Senior A herr 265
Jamal Akay 1991 Haringey England 75 Senior A herr 368
MSA81
Denis Kauffer 1996 IF Linnea 81 Senior A herr 149
Abdesslam Chabi 1993 ATF Gym IF 81 Senior A herr 153
Alexander Martinsen 1992 Oslo BK Norway 81 Senior A herr 155
Alex Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A herr 246
Surkho Sjamilov 1996 SP 1909 Norway 81 Senior A herr 362
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Ronneby BT 81 Senior A herr 365
Lindon Nuha 1993 Halmstad BS 81 Senior A herr 382
MSA91
Giorgi Kistavri 1989 BK Dalen 91 Senior A herr 305
Johan Christiansson 1993 Redbergslids BK 91 Senior A herr 412