Invägda boxare King of the Ring 2017
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
MDC28
Christopher Pedersen 2006 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 28 Diplom C herr 115
Ciaron Hunter 2006 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 28 Diplom C herr 385
MDC30
Jonathan Hart 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 30 Diplom C herr 48
Sean Duke 2006 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 30 Diplom C herr 232
Kevin Nihlen 2007 IK Ymer 30 Diplom C herr 251
MDC34
Ramadan Dadayev 2007 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 34 Diplom C herr 76
Martin Delaney 2007 Tenterden abc England 34 Diplom C herr 237
Harrison Shaw 2006 Grimsby Boxing Academy England 34 Diplom C herr 249
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Majorna BK 34 Diplom C herr 393
MDC36
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 36 Diplom C herr 25
Liam Goncalves 2007 Bulldog Training Center 36 Diplom C herr 69
Johnpaul Wood 2007 Tenterden abc England 36 Diplom C herr 77
Blue Robinson 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 36 Diplom C herr 99
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 36 Diplom C herr 143
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 36 Diplom C herr 164
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Majorna BK 36 Diplom C herr 354
MDC42
Alvin Fransson 2006 Oskarshamns BK 42 Diplom C herr 178
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 42 Diplom C herr 315
MDC46
Gino Galyas 2006 KFUM Fight Zone 46 Diplom C herr 131
Leon Thorbjörnsson 2007 Bulldog Training Center 46 Diplom C herr 253
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C herr 260
Luca Stolfi 2007 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C herr 276
Hugo Sternberg 2006 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C herr 318
Charlie Brown 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 46 Diplom C herr 402
MDB32
Neo Vis Jamegar 2005 BK Dalen 32 Diplom B herr 96
Edward Smith 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom B herr 297
MDB34
David Macmillan 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 34 Diplom B herr 81
Abdul Mawla 2004 Rudersdal BK Denmark 34 Diplom B herr 170
MDB36
Martin Moran 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 36 Diplom B herr 61
David Sundin 2004 Varbergs BK 36 Diplom B herr 184
Fredrik Frugaard Silden 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 36 Diplom B herr 267
MDB38
Jesper Jensen 2004 Moss BK Norway 38 Diplom B herr 95
Johnboy Cosgrave 2004 Tenterden abc England 38 Diplom B herr 116
Ramiz Farahi 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 38 Diplom B herr 186
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B herr 312
MDB40
Hervey Howes 2005 Tamworth England 40 Diplom B herr 306
Michael Frugård Silden 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 40 Diplom B herr 331
MDB42
Malte Svensson 2005 Värnamo BK 42 Diplom B herr 40
Yusuf Hussein 2005 Prospects ABC England 42 Diplom B herr 82
Sam Keast 2004 Tamworth England 42 Diplom B herr 202
Noe Gahlin 2004 IF Linnea 42 Diplom B herr 394
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 42 Diplom B herr 419
MDB44
Tommy Connors 2004 Prospects ABC England 44 Diplom B herr 55
Elijah-john Moore 2005 Tenterden abc England 44 Diplom B herr 68
Hamza Semmo 2004 Angered BC 44 Diplom B herr 139
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 44 Diplom B herr 169
Abdur Rehman 2005 Prospects ABC England 44 Diplom B herr 185
Denis Nikandrov 2004 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B herr 365
MDB46
Bailey Nicholls 2004 Tamworth England 46 Diplom B herr 234
Sofus Munksnæs-Høgsbro 2004 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 46 Diplom B herr 303
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Angered BC 46 Diplom B herr 367
Thomas Robinson 2005 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 46 Diplom B herr 395
Alfie Cox 2004 Tamworth A.B.C England 46 Diplom B herr 396
MDB48
Ryan El Khoury 2004 Boxyard Libanon 48 Diplom B herr 257
Ali Zenoozi 2005 BK Kungälv 48 Diplom B herr 372
MDB52
Lukas Bauer 2004 Høje Taastrup Denmark 52 Diplom B herr 136
Melker Nero 2004 Kristianstads BK 52 Diplom B herr 147
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 52 Diplom B herr 293
Jonathan Nordkrog 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 52 Diplom B herr 391
MDB54
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 54 Diplom B herr 43
Dylan McCullagh 2004 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 54 Diplom B herr 78
Beau Dingle 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Diplom B herr 80
MDB57
Amar Muminhudzic 2004 BK Kungälv 57 Diplom B herr 35
Ronnie Nickolds 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Diplom B herr 162
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom B herr 356
Ron Emini 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 57 Diplom B herr 380
Abdurakhimor Abdurahmun 2004 Kista Sports Club Boxning 57 Diplom B herr 421
MDB60
Brage Elverøi 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 60 Diplom B herr 31
Marcel Schazewich 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom B herr 57
Zac Nearney 2004 Grimsby Boxing Academy England 60 Diplom B herr 112
Aslan Mahauri 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 60 Diplom B herr 327
Ibrahim Badawi 2005 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 60 Diplom B herr 434
MDB63
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 63 Diplom B herr 216
Owen Allen 2004 Tamworth England 63 Diplom B herr 248
Mustafa Obaid 2004 Ljungby BK 63 Diplom B herr 275
MDB66
Gustav Aronsson 2004 Valhall BK 66 Diplom B herr 166
Devrim Polat 2004 Halmstad BS 66 Diplom B herr 277
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 66 Diplom B herr 333
Jimmy Wood 2004 Tenterden abc England 66 Diplom B herr 358
Erblin Peci 2004 Skoftebyns AIS 66 Diplom B herr 371
MDA38
Morgan Drayton 2003 Tamworth England 38 Diplom A herr 106
Jimmy Dean Lee 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 38 Diplom A herr 109
MDA40
Kyle Berwick 2002 Tamworth England 40 Diplom A herr 289
Alkhazur Magamadov 2004 Moss BK Norway 40 Diplom A herr 329
MDA42
William Johannson 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 42 Diplom A herr 46
Eoin Kelly 2003 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 42 Diplom A herr 317
Mark Cooper 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 42 Diplom A herr 339
MDA48
Leandro Almeida 2003 Associação Jorge Pina Portugal 48 Diplom A herr 171
sean Fee 2003 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 48 Diplom A herr 316
MDA50
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 50 Diplom A herr 154
Jacko Cosgrave 2003 Tenterden abc England 50 Diplom A herr 288
Hamza Simmou 2003 Angered BC 50 Diplom A herr 340
Awais Ali 2003 Prospects ABC England 50 Diplom A herr 389
Leon Høst Bang Eriksen 2003 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 50 Diplom A herr 437
MDA52
Adam Aicha 2002 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom A herr 34
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 52 Diplom A herr 137
Alfie Gaskin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 52 Diplom A herr 148
Mikail Harmanci 2003 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 52 Diplom A herr 173
Elias Habeeb 2002 Majorna BK 52 Diplom A herr 189
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 52 Diplom A herr 368
Haaver Ali Tazeem 2003 Prospects ABC England 52 Diplom A herr 377
MDA54
Liam Svenlert 2003 Tifa BC 54 Diplom A herr 67
Charlie Welsh 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Diplom A herr 114
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Diplom A herr 224
MDA57
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom A herr 42
Jaq Hickford 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Diplom A herr 59
Andreas Andersson 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom A herr 74
Pyry Koivula 2003 TTN-Finland Finland 57 Diplom A herr 176
Emanuel Mavica Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 57 Diplom A herr 261
MDA60
Kacper Skowronski 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Diplom A herr 151
Jonathan Klovhed 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A herr 195
Sadeq Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A herr 311
MDA63
Basir Lasihi 2003 Hisingens BK 63 Diplom A herr 235
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Diplom A herr 274
Abdirahman Bashir 2003 IF Göteborgs Team Box 63 Diplom A herr 282
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Diplom A herr 379
Mohammed Semmo 2003 Angered BC 63 Diplom A herr 440
MDA66
Alan Sose 2002 IF Linnea 66 Diplom A herr 6
Johan Fredriksson 2003 Skene Atletklubb 66 Diplom A herr 62
Kerim Ramic 2002 Angered BC 66 Diplom A herr 85
Mason Passey 2002 Tamworth England 66 Diplom A herr 353
Alan Heidari 2002 Angered BC 66 Diplom A herr 360
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 66 Diplom A herr 362
MDA70
Joachim Pettersson 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Diplom A herr 71
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 70 Diplom A herr 125
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Diplom A herr 427
Artur Kartshikyan 2003 Eskilstuna BK 70 Diplom A herr 436
MDA75
Muslim Yousopov 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 75 Diplom A herr 223
Danimar aquino 2003 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 75 Diplom A herr 233
Marcus Øvald 2003 pors if Norway 75 Diplom A herr 241
Genadi Gasharashvili 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Diplom A herr 271
MDA86+
Shadri Tarlamsåi 2003 Hisingens BK 86+ Diplom A herr 227
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 86+ Diplom A herr 229
Kristian Lind 2002 Gilleleje BK Denmark 86+ Diplom A herr 335
MUB46
Magomed Arsaev 2002 AIK Lund Norway 46 Ungdom B herr 284
Nathan May 2002 Castel Hill BC England 46 Ungdom B herr 291
MUB48
Alex Head 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Ungdom B herr 23
Arnas Gerikas 2002 Morgongåva BK 48 Ungdom B herr 243
Zaidan Syala 2002 Upsala IF 48 Ungdom B herr 438
MUB52
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 52 Ungdom B herr 206
Nathan Johnson 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 52 Ungdom B herr 428
MUB54
Jakob Lindström 2001 BK Kungälv 54 Ungdom B herr 138
Daniyal Syed 2001 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Ungdom B herr 167
Mohammad Ali Yazdani 2002 Karlskrona BK 54 Ungdom B herr 213
Dan Smyth 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Ungdom B herr 215
Lamin Bojang 2002 IF Göteborgs Team Box 54 Ungdom B herr 328
Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 54 Ungdom B herr 383
MUB57
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Ungdom B herr 30
Mario Cruz 2002 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Ungdom B herr 103
Filip Ferreira 2002 Bulldog Training Center 57 Ungdom B herr 218
Javed Yunose 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Ungdom B herr 355
MUB60
Muzammil Akbari 2001 Vänersborgs BK 60 Ungdom B herr 66
Icaro Santos 2002 Moss BK Norway 60 Ungdom B herr 332
Philip Dennheim 2002 Ronneby BT 60 Ungdom B herr 357
Hamid Safari 2002 Hallstahammar KF 60 Ungdom B herr 384
MUB63
Rasul Mirzai 2002 Guldstadens BK 63 Ungdom B herr 97
Patrick Runefelt 2001 Gilleleje BK Denmark 63 Ungdom B herr 135
Ibragim Khadisov 2001 Ljungby BK 63 Ungdom B herr 207
Atal Faisal 2001 NBK Akilles 63 Ungdom B herr 219
Shaliko Broyan 2001 Halmstad BS 63 Ungdom B herr 239
shabbaz Husnain 2002 Prospects ABC England 63 Ungdom B herr 320
Mohamed Madoun 2002 IF Göteborgs Team Box 63 Ungdom B herr 382
MUB66
Sami Mustafa 2002 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 66 Ungdom B herr 133
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B herr 342
MUB70
Frede Jacobsen 2001 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 70 Ungdom B herr 193
Ismail Saharov 2001 Ljungby BK 70 Ungdom B herr 286
Ismail Yousopov 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom B herr 420
MUB80
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 80 Ungdom B herr 107
Dreni Peci 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 80 Ungdom B herr 118
MUA52
Johnny Cash 2001 Tenterden abc England 52 Ungdom A herr 93
Fred Wibom 2001 IF Linnea 52 Ungdom A herr 129
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 52 Ungdom A herr 283
MUA54
Liam Huntley 2002 Walkerfield BC England 54 Ungdom A herr 252
Tavab Niazi 2001 Rudersdal BK Denmark 54 Ungdom A herr 314
MUA57
Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom A herr 64
Kevin Scott 2002 Morgongåva BK 57 Ungdom A herr 87
Mehedi Algazzi 2002 Arendal Bokseklubb Norway 57 Ungdom A herr 262
MUA60
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Ungdom A herr 144
Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 60 Ungdom A herr 190
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 60 Ungdom A herr 359
MUA63
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Ungdom A herr 21
Jack Donnelly 2002 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 63 Ungdom A herr 122
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Ungdom A herr 295
Gabriel Akan 2001 Botkyrka BK 63 Ungdom A herr 404
Basel Srour 2001 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 63 Ungdom A herr 429
MUA70
Patrick Collins 2002 baldoyle Ireland 70 Ungdom A herr 15
Pål Edvin Dyste 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom A herr 38
Sigurd Glemmestad 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom A herr 146
Bekhan Mahari 2001 Gilleleje BK Denmark 70 Ungdom A herr 161
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 70 Ungdom A herr 280
MUA75
Tyreiq Campbell 2001 repton boxing club England 75 Ungdom A herr 75
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Ungdom A herr 256
MJC56
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior C herr 294
Alireza Rosham 1999 BK Ängeln 56 Junior C herr 326
Sophan Ghafori 1999 Gripen BK 56 Junior C herr 364
MJC60
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Junior C herr 149
John Paul Kårreberg 2000 Varbergs BK 60 Junior C herr 298
Radwan Elmi 2000 Oskarshamns BK 60 Junior C herr 313
Mostafa Amini 2000 Hallstahammar KF 60 Junior C herr 351
MJC64
Ahmed Akaev 1999 Upsala IF 64 Junior C herr 3
Muhammad Ali Yousefi 2000 BK Viljan 64 Junior C herr 165
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Stockholms AIF 64 Junior C herr 265
Christian Stanca 2000 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 64 Junior C herr 325
Miguel Cauchi 1999 Malta Boxing federation Malta 64 Junior C herr 347
Louis Minas 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Junior C herr 363
Naseem Hussein 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Junior C herr 410
MJC69
Khal Mohammad 1999 Ronneby BT 69 Junior C herr 198
Alexander Treard 1999 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Junior C herr 330
Rory May 2000 Castel Hill BC England 69 Junior C herr 376
MJC81
Matteo Patrizio 1999 Elite boxing Club Italy 81 Junior C herr 12
Owen Bloomfield 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 81 Junior C herr 37
Vincent Traore 2000 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Junior C herr 39
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Junior C herr 145
Hussain Ahmadi 1999 NBK Akilles 81 Junior C herr 323
MJB56
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Junior B herr 242
Erik Tegerhag 2000 Bålsta BK 56 Junior B herr 400
MJB60
Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Junior B herr 100
Jimmy Connors 1999 Prospects ABC England 60 Junior B herr 201
Munir Afshar 1999 Skene Atletklubb 60 Junior B herr 302
Saleban Hussein 1999 Angered BC 60 Junior B herr 426
MJB64
Naseem Miah 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Junior B herr 247
Hafiz Ahmadi 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Junior B herr 254
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 64 Junior B herr 375
Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior B herr 388
MJB69
Ricardo Aoun 1999 Boxyard Libanon 69 Junior B herr 63
Allan Sinani 2000 Angered BC 69 Junior B herr 120
Yousef Kalash 1999 Guldstadens BK 69 Junior B herr 205
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Junior B herr 269
Mahdi Rahimi 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 69 Junior B herr 343
MJB81
Jir Akalan 2000 Frölunda BK 81 Junior B herr 264
Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 81 Junior B herr 369
MJA56
Shabir Hosseini 2000 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior A herr 29
Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Junior A herr 130
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 56 Junior A herr 188
Sher Ali Mohemmedi 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior A herr 197
Mohammad Darvishi 1999 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior A herr 373
Sérgio Rodrigues 1999 Associação Jorge Pina Portugal 56 Junior A herr 417
MJA60
Callum Bradley 1999 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 60 Junior A herr 110
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Junior A herr 126
Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 60 Junior A herr 346
MJA64
Daniel Grande 2000 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 64 Junior A herr 24
Oliver Møllenberg 2000 Gilleleje BK Denmark 64 Junior A herr 53
Faraz Abid 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Junior A herr 177
Andreas Palm 2000 IF Linnea 64 Junior A herr 230
Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 64 Junior A herr 386
MJA69
Don Emini 2000 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A herr 113
Alexander Isaksson 1999 BK Rapid 69 Junior A herr 132
Håvard Illing 2000 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 69 Junior A herr 179
Thomas Tesfalem 2000 IF Linnea 69 Junior A herr 222
Mike Joyce 2000 baldoyle Ireland 69 Junior A herr 341
Felix Nyrfors 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Junior A herr 366
MJA75
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Junior A herr 225
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Junior A herr 259
MSC56
Allah Kavobi Habibo 1995 IK Ymer 56 Senior C herr 9
Jae Hudson 1998 Tamworth England 56 Senior C herr 183
Ryan Rodriguez 1988 GYM01 ABC England 56 Senior C herr 191
MSC60
Jack Gisby 1998 GYM01 ABC England 60 Senior C herr 403
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C herr 405
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C herr 412
MSC64
Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Senior C herr 104
Denis Zeneli 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C herr 199
Sebastian Fergum 1998 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 64 Senior C herr 352
Tom Endean 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Senior C herr 409
MSC69
Sam Pir-Zadeh 1992 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior C herr 18
Julio Huashuayo 1995 BK Dalen 69 Senior C herr 134
Samin Rahmani 1998 Skene Atletklubb 69 Senior C herr 156
Sonny Waghorn 1998 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Senior C herr 258
Johnny Petersson 1989 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior C herr 392
Michael Stones 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Senior C herr 424
MSC75
Robin Sandin 1988 Haninge BK 75 Senior C herr 22
Sad Krkic 1999 Varbergs BK 75 Senior C herr 182
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Senior C herr 217
MSC81
Givliano Puelles 1997 Angered BC 81 Senior C herr 65
Beuhur Tecleseubet 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior C herr 338
Brandon D Costa 1998 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 81 Senior C herr 390
Glenn Christian Bokn 1995 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Senior C herr 413
MSC91
Widow Al Mummour 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior C herr 11
Louie Brix 1992 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 91 Senior C herr 50
Marcus Allen 1997 Karlskrona BK 91 Senior C herr 79
Espen Haavik 1996 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 91 Senior C herr 127
Alan Rastelli 1986 GYM01 ABC England 91 Senior C herr 172
Stefan Zafirovic 1998 Halmstad BS 91 Senior C herr 238
Carlos Pereira 1980 Rounds Academy Portugal 91 Senior C herr 304
MSB64
Rehan Uddin 1992 repton boxing club England 64 Senior B herr 86
Ashley Fissenden 1996 GYM01 ABC England 64 Senior B herr 92
Majtaba Hasanzadeh 1985 BK Trim 64 Senior B herr 231
Albertino Monteiro 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 64 Senior B herr 281
Benny Truong 1997 Värnamo BK 64 Senior B herr 345
Saqib Khan 1997 repton boxing club England 64 Senior B herr 361
Jonathan Beach 1988 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Senior B herr 401
MSB69
Yusuf Amr Ahmed Abdallah 1995 Tamworth England 69 Senior B herr 226
Marcus Da Silva Lindvall 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior B herr 240
Qaris Noori 1997 Kalmar BK 69 Senior B herr 299
Nathan Samuels 1990 Merridale boxing club England 69 Senior B herr 431
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B herr 432
MSB75
Edvards Francuzous 1991 Stockholms AIF 75 Senior B herr 19
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Tensta BK 75 Senior B herr 142
Adam Lilja 1992 Vänersborgs BK 75 Senior B herr 200
Ki Callier 1998 Tenterden abc England 75 Senior B herr 245
Allan Malla 1998 Malmö BK 75 Senior B herr 278
Mohamed Ali 1988 Kista Sports Club Boxning 75 Senior B herr 321
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior B herr 364
MSB81
David Butlin 1994 Tamworth England 81 Senior B herr 20
Matt Trotter 1992 repton boxing club England 81 Senior B herr 212
Genti Morina 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior B herr 336
Sean Lokale 1985 Eskilstuna BK 81 Senior B herr 435
MSB91
Mikael Honka 1989 Hisingens BK 91 Senior B herr 32
William Hamilton 1996 repton boxing club England 91 Senior B herr 439
MSB91+
Paul Akofely 1977 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Senior B herr 28
Stephen Adentan 1991 repton boxing club England 91+ Senior B herr 33
Franklin Ignatius 1995 repton boxing club England 91+ Senior B herr 88
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 Haninge BK 91+ Senior B herr 246
Boma Browne 1995 Tamworth England 91+ Senior B herr 266
MSA56
Sarwar Selar 1997 IF Göteborgs Team Box 56 Senior A herr 203
Artur Asatryan 1998 Guldstadens BK 56 Senior A herr 310
MSA60
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A herr 17
Madushaka Ranasinghe 1994 Elite boxing Club Italy 60 Senior A herr 406
MSA64
Hilal Saleh 1996 Angered BC 64 Senior A herr 56
Yohannes Berhane 1996 IF Linnea 64 Senior A herr 72
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A herr 89
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A herr 168
Ahmed Fakih 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Senior A herr 324
Naseer Haidari 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior A herr 348
Leo Fanthome 1998 Tamworth England 64 Senior A herr 387
Adrian Haug 1997 pors if Norway 64 Senior A herr 397
MSA69
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Senior A herr 159
Toni Nohra 1988 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A herr 175
Barzan Palany Jafi 1994 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 69 Senior A herr 204
Hadi Srour 1995 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 69 Senior A herr 208
Alex Bishop 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Senior A herr 228
Romario Wallace 1994 repton boxing club England 69 Senior A herr 255
Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Senior A herr 334
jørgen Cindahl 1998 Moss BK Norway 69 Senior A herr 423
MSA75
Vilius Alisauskas 1995 repton boxing club England 75 Senior A herr 8
Mindaugas Gedminas 1996 AIK Lund Norway 75 Senior A herr 41
Jason Bradley 1989 Halstead abc England 75 Senior A herr 94
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Senior A herr 101
James Fielding 1992 repton boxing club England 75 Senior A herr 210
Anton Hellström 1995 BK Falken 75 Senior A herr 378
MSA81
Lindon Nuha 1993 Halmstad BS 81 Senior A herr 13
Alex Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A herr 36
Michael Jobson 1998 Walkerfield BC England 81 Senior A herr 44
Ross Hollis 1994 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 81 Senior A herr 221
Klinton Baptiste 1990 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 81 Senior A herr 279
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Ronneby BT 81 Senior A herr 319
MSA91
Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91 Senior A herr 5
Islam Ismailov 1997 AIK Lund Norway 91 Senior A herr 155