Anmälda boxare The Golden Girl Championship 2022
firstname lastname date of birth club weight category class sex draw
Norah Guzlander 1986 WestCoast BC 48 Elite A Women 0
Ella Harris 1988 London Community Boxing England 48 Elite A Women 0
Priyanka Dhillon 1993 Pan Am Boxing Club Canada 48 Elite A Women 0
Ghada Gomaa Hamed 1993 Fight Club Egypten 50 Elite A Women 0
Ali Richards 1992 London Community Boxing England 51 Elite A Women 0
Mariia Bohutska 1994 Skene Atletklubb 51 Elite A Women 0
Emelia Dermott 2001 Beaver Boxing Canada 52 Elite A Women 0
Alexandra Richards 1992 London Community Boxing England 52 Elite A Women 0
Linda Ooms 1983 Boksschool Zutphen Holland 52 Elite A Women 0
Marine Camara 1995 Villeneuve Ablon France 57 Elite A Women 0
Aaliyah Butler 2003 Monivea Boxing Club Ireland 57 Elite A Women 0
Caroline Veyre 1995 Team Canada Canada 57 Elite A Women 0
Ellen Simwaka 1997 RUB Gym Johannesburg South Africa Malawi 57 Elite A Women 0
Irene Fiolek 1995 Team Canada Canada 60 Elite A Women 0
Valentina Bustamante 1995 Team Chile Chile 60 Elite A Women 0
Simona Monteverdi 1998 Ruan Boxing Club Italy 63 Elite A Women 0
Mira Massing 1999 Boxclub Vermeulen Benthuizen Holland 63 Elite A Women 0
Chelsey Heijnen 1999 Aleco Holland 63 Elite A Women 0
Amber Dennis 1994 Lambton Street ABC England 64 Elite A Women 0
Fatoumata Trawally 1990 African PBC Team Gambia 64 Elite A Women 0
Dione Burman 2002 Braunstone Golden Gloves England 69 Elite A Women 0
Claire Watts 1997 26rr ABC England 69 Elite A Women 0
Myriam Da Silva 1984 Team Canada Canada 69 Elite A Women 0
Oumayma Bel Habib 1996 Villeneuve Ablon France 70 Elite A Women 0
Tammara Thibeault 1996 Team Canada Canada 75 Elite A Women 0
Martine Kjartansdottir 1998 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 75 Elite A Women 0
Fatou Fall Diop 1985 African PBC Team Gambia 81 Elite A Women 0
Mariama Sanneh 1984 African PBC Team Gambia 81+ Elite A Women 0
Cecilia Attalla 1996 Ruan Boxing Club Italy 50 Elite B Women 0
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 51 Elite B Women 0
Irene Petrus 1997 Ruan Boxing Club Italy 52 Elite B Women 0
Georgina Cranmer 1988 Haringey England 54 Elite B Women 0
Gabrielle Reid 2003 Wimborne ABC England 54 Elite B Women 0
Lena Sajaloli 1990 Box Team Hamburg Germany 57 Elite B Women 0
Valeria Sodano 1985 Ruan Boxing Club Italy 57 Elite B Women 0
Francesca Gugino 1998 BSA Boxing Team Italy 57 Elite B Women 0
Ramona Wegener 1989 Box Team Hamburg Germany 64 Elite B Women 0
Amy Hodgkin 1995 Imperial College BC England 64 Elite B Women 0
Ros Brunwin 1991 Haringey England 64 Elite B Women 0
Faiza Chebli 2002 Champigny Boxing Club France 66 Elite B Women 0
Anna-Sophie Noack 1989 Box Team Hamburg Germany 69 Elite B Women 0
Mary Enright 2002 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 69 Elite B Women 0
Mona Husac 1992 Skene Atletklubb 69 Elite B Women 0
Sharon Shiravik 1996 Kista Sports Club Boxning 75 Elite B Women 0
Noorah Salvesen 2002 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 81 Elite B Women 0
Kat Stanworth 1982 Bright Star Boxing Academy England 81+ Elite B Women 0
Sumun Niaz 2000 Right Stuff ABC England 54 Elite C Women 0
Tyra Poole 1997 Haringey England 54 Elite C Women 0
Josifine Fridman-Ahl 1999 Skene Atletklubb 57 Elite C Women 0
Flo Peczek 1996 Right Stuff ABC England 57 Elite C Women 0
Sophie Thorpe 1991 London Community Boxing England 57 Elite C Women 0
Elzem Gurbuz 1997 Champigny Boxing Club France 60 Elite C Women 0
Noémi Rozinzki 2003 Majorna BK 60 Elite C Women 0
Melissa Zadmoghadas 1990 IQ Neasden Boxing Club England 70 Elite C Women 0
Georgia McGovern 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Youth A Women 0
Jernny Simonsen 2004 Trondheim Kampsportklubb Norway 48 Youth A Women 0
Melina Mezrag 2004 Villeneuve Ablon France 51 Youth A Women 0
Sofie Rosshaug 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 51 Youth A Women 0
Carleigh Maria Irving 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 51 Youth A Women 0
Esther Lambe 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 54 Youth A Women 0
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 57 Youth A Women 0
Amy Nolan 2005 Right Stuff ABC England 57 Youth A Women 0
Megan de Cler 2004 Boxclub Vermeulen Benthuizen Holland 63 Youth A Women 0
Julie Enge 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 57 Youth B Women 0
Carina Mendes 2004 Champigny Boxing Club France 66 Youth B Women 0
Sofia Stigen Sørensen 2005 AIL - Boksegruppa Norway 81 Youth B Women 0
Isabelle Dahlquist 2005 Höllvikens BK 48 Youth C Women 0
Aoibhe MAGEE 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 54 Youth C Women 0
Issy Strange 2005 Wimborne ABC England 54 Youth C Women 0
Evelin Scianamé 2005 BSA Boxing Team Italy 57 Youth C Women 0
Evita Likaj 2004 Knivsta IK 60 Youth C Women 0
Niamh Smith 2004 Right Stuff ABC England 69 Youth C Women 0
Gaby Strange 2005 Wimborne ABC England 69 Youth C Women 0
Madison Roche 2004 Southeast boxing club Ireland 70 Youth C Women 0
Ruby White 2007 Sturminster Newton England 48 Junior A Women 0
nancy shepherd 2006 kent gloves abc England 54 Junior A Women 0
Viktorie Jílková 2007 BC Victoria YMCA Plzeň Czech Republic 54 Junior A Women 0
Helene Berg 2006 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 63 Junior A Women 0
Hanna Walsh Reddy 2007 Southeast boxing club Ireland 46 Junior B Women 0
Caitlyn Wise 2007 Worcester City England 48 Junior B Women 0
Susan Lawlor 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 52 Junior B Women 0
Maisy Wright 2007 Great Wyrley ABC England 52 Junior B Women 0
Christina Dzaragian 2006 Catman Olympic Boxing Academy Cyprus 63 Junior B Women 0
Zara Hurley 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 66 Junior B Women 0
Poppy Mills 2008 Sturminster Newton England 32 Diplom A Women 0
Elma Barry 2008 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 40 Diplom A Women 0
Geordana Corr 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 42 Diplom A Women 0
Alana O´Brien 2008 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 44 Diplom A Women 0
Chloe Till 2008 Great Wyrley ABC England 46 Diplom A Women 0
Chloe Dover 2007 Wimborne ABC England 50 Diplom A Women 0
Aleksandra Larsson 2007 Bogesunds BK 50 Diplom A Women 0
Ihne Stavnes 2007 Bokseklubben av 1930 Norway 54 Diplom A Women 0
Naelle Nkodia 2008 Champigny Boxing Club France 57 Diplom A Women 0
Lexi Walker 2008 Great Wyrley ABC England 57 Diplom A Women 0
Leah Paylor 2009 Wimborne ABC England 34 Diplom B Women 0
Lisa Dverstorp 2009 Knivsta IK 42 Diplom B Women 0
Ali Elizabeth Gorman 2009 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 44 Diplom B Women 0
Saoirse Alice Donnelly 2009 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 52 Diplom B Women 0
Amy-Sophie De Jonge 2009 Boksvereniging Klazienaveen Holland 60 Diplom B Women 0
Ellie Sinnott 2009 Southeast boxing club Ireland 63 Diplom B Women 0
Ebony Isaacs 2011 Sturminster Newton England 28 Diplom C Women 0
Oline Stigen Sørensen 2011 AIL - Boksegruppa Norway 34 Diplom C Women 0