Anmälda boxare Punch Out 2.2 2020
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Mathias Larsson 1995 Kristianstads BK 91 Senior A Herr 0
Shaub Ahmed 1999 IK Ymer 64 Senior C Herr 0
Tobias Karlsson 1999 Grizzly BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Mohammed Warsame 2001 Hisingens BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Polat Ogvzhan 1991 Punch Out BC 81 Senior C Herr 0
Aurimas Kazlauskas 1985 Punch Out BC 81 Senior C Herr 1
Qendrim Rrmoku 1998 Varbergs BK 81 Senior C Herr 1
Yau Evil Hoang 1982 Punch Out BC 91 Senior C Herr 0
Jakob Dahlberg 1993 IK Ymer 91 Senior C Herr 0
Pavan Pindoriya 1994 Punch Out BC 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 60 Junior A Herr 0
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 81 Junior A Herr 0
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Junior B Herr 0
Znarab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 69 Junior B Herr 0
Erik Avetisyan 2003 IK Ymer 60 Junior C Herr 0
Lucas Nilsson Garcia 2002 Majorna BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Aland Othman 2002 KK All Round 64 Junior C Herr 1
Anas Mohamed Abdigani 2002 Hisingens BK 64 Junior C Herr 1
Sarmad AL-Khameesi 2003 Kristianstads BK 81 Junior C Herr 1
Ardi Hajra 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 91 Junior C Herr 1
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 91+ Junior C Herr 0
Melker Nero 2004 Kristianstads BK 75 Ungdom A Herr 1
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 46 Ungdom B Herr 1
Angelo Gidado 2005 Morgongåva BK 48 Ungdom B Herr 1
Mahyar Khanban 2004 Skövde BC 57 Ungdom B Herr 1
Ibrahim Quannan 2004 IK Ymer 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 1
David Julian 2005 Redbergslids BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Asad Yopisan 2005 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Naleye Ali abdi 2005 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Luka Kordic 2005 IK Ymer 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ammar Smesem 2005 Hisingens BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 1
Talal Kadir 2006 Angered BC 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Morgongåva BK 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Shahab Amir 2006 Morgongåva BK 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Marcello Karlsson 2007 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Leroy Minott 2005 Redbergslids BK 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Shanel Zahir 2006 Hisingens BK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Prince Mody Nangemo 2006 Redbergslids BK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Kdader Babayigit 2005 Angered BC 70 Diplom A Herr 0
William Ljung 2008 Hisingens BK 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Rebin Sadik 2007 Angered BC 75 Diplom B Herr 0
Teo Torstensson 2007 Punch Out BC 80 Diplom B Herr 0
Alvin Qorraj 2009 Halmstad Boxing Club 30 Diplom C Herr 0
Gesbin Ali 2009 Angered BC 30 Diplom C Herr 0
Elliott Håkansson 2009 Halmstad Boxing Club 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Filip Af Uhr 2010 Morgongåva BK 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Doris Zoric 1994 Punch Out BC 69 Senior C Dam 1
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Majorna BK 64 Junior B Dam 0
Noémi Rozinzki 2003 Majorna BK 57 Junior C Dam 0
Noor Mahmood 2004 IK Ymer 50 Ungdom B Dam 1
Vilda Myrström 2004 Skoftebyns AIS 52 Ungdom B Dam 1
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 57 Ungdom B Dam 1
Emmelie Alpsoy 2004 Majorna BK 60 Ungdom B Dam 1
Paradisia Smesem 2009 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom C Dam 0