Anmälda boxare International Youth/Junior/U22 Tournament - INSTÄLLT!!! 2020
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Zohor Nori 2001 Team Norway Norway 56 Senior A Herr 0
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Senior A Herr 0
Manzoor Ashna 1999 Gripen BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Sayed Kazim 2000 Team Norway Norway 60 Senior A Herr 0
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Senior A Herr 0
Martin Skogheim 2000 Team Norway Norway 64 Senior A Herr 0
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior A Herr 0
Jere Niemeläinen 2001 Team Finland Finland 64 Senior A Herr 0
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 64 Senior A Herr 0
Adrian Haug 1998 Team Norway Norway 64 Senior A Herr 0
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior A Herr 0
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A Herr 0
Arber Elshani 2000 Team Slovenia Slovenien 69 Senior A Herr 0
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Senior A Herr 0
Nikolai Moller 2001 Team Norway Norway 69 Senior A Herr 0
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A Herr 0
Don Emini 2001 Team Norway Norway 69 Senior A Herr 0
Elle Andeberg 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A Herr 0
Fredrik Torsen 1999 Team Norway Norway 69 Senior A Herr 0
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Adrian haug 2000 Team Norway Norway 75 Senior A Herr 0
Faisal Fanna 2000 Team Norway Norway 75 Senior A Herr 0
Majd Alsafadi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior A Herr 0
Sigurd Glemmestad 2001 Team Norway Norway 75 Senior A Herr 0
Adrian Sander P. Hagen 2000 Romerike Bokseklubb Norway 75 Senior A Herr 0
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Senior A Herr 0
Kevin Dornik 1998 Team Slovenia Slovenien 81 Senior A Herr 0
Mohammed Al Ashiri 1998 Narva BK 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Senior B Herr 0
Zakariye Khalif Hassan 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior B Herr 0
Zografov Valerie 2002 Team Greece Greece 52 Junior A Herr 0
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 56 Junior A Herr 0
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 56 Junior A Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 56 Junior A Herr 0
Evmorfiadis Ioannis 2002 Team Greece Greece 56 Junior A Herr 0
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior A Herr 0
Bogdan Aliamov 2002 FIN Finland 60 Junior A Herr 0
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 64 Junior A Herr 0
Andreas Johnstad 2002 Team Norway Norway 64 Junior A Herr 0
Marinis Alexandros 2002 Team Greece Greece 64 Junior A Herr 0
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior A Herr 0
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Junior A Herr 0
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 69 Junior A Herr 0
Sam Morovati 2003 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 69 Junior A Herr 0
Eliaz Raza 2002 Team Norway Norway 69 Junior A Herr 0
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 69 Junior A Herr 0
Markus E Ovald 2003 Team Norway Norway 75 Junior A Herr 0
Sam Svensson 2002 BK Revansch 75 Junior A Herr 0
Sebastian Johansson 2003 Djurgårdens IF 75 Junior A Herr 0
Nikita Nystedt 2003 Kovo Finland 81 Junior A Herr 0
muslim Yusopov 2003 Team Norway Norway 81 Junior A Herr 0
Markus Silva 2003 Team Norway Norway 81 Junior A Herr 0
Reesal Rauf 2002 Team Norway Norway 91 Junior A Herr 0
Zia Samadi 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior B Herr 0
Leon Kalyun 2003 Majorna BK 60 Junior B Herr 0
Liam Mooney 2003 Majorna BK 64 Junior B Herr 0
Whilliam Striger 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Junior B Herr 0
Ardi Hajra 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 81 Junior B Herr 0
Jakob Blom 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Junior C Herr 0
Vadim Hlystko 2004 Team russia Russia 50 Ungdom A Herr 0
Otman Alkaisi 2004 BK Köping 52 Ungdom A Herr 0
Zinipoulos Fanis 2005 Team Greece Greece 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Mihail Hegodnov 2004 Team russia Russia 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Majorna BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Adam Arsaev 2004 Team Norway Norway 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Lonyous-Geron Ilias 2005 Team Greece Greece 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Majorna BK 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Emil Mathisen 2004 Team Norway Norway 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Dennis Boe dahl 2004 Team Norway Norway 75 Ungdom A Herr 0
Oskar Srensen 2004 Aurland IL BK Norway 80 Ungdom A Herr 0
Noe Gahlin 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 46 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Elwin Bedezika 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Nikita Zaharov 2006 Team russia Russia 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Pleas Georgios 2006 Team Greece Greece 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Neo Tered 2006 BK Köping 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Tsevrenidis Lefteris 2006 Team Greece Greece 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Plea Chrysoula 2000 Team Greece Greece 54 Senior A Dam 0
Anabelle Bruun 2001 Team Norway Norway 54 Senior A Dam 0
Pihla Kaivo-oja 2002 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 51 Junior A Dam 0
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Junior A Dam 0
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 57 Junior A Dam 0
suvi tujula 2003 Finland Finland 60 Junior A Dam 0
Emili Jenko 2003 Team Slovenia Slovenien 60 Junior A Dam 0
Anniken Holthe 2003 Team Norway Norway 60 Junior A Dam 0
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 60 Junior A Dam 0
Lia Pukkila 2002 FIN Finland 64 Junior A Dam 0
Ingela O Eikrem 2002 Team Norway Norway 64 Junior A Dam 0
Eveliina Taimi 2002 Tampere Boxing Association Finland 69 Junior A Dam 0
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 IF Linnea 69 Junior A Dam 0
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 75 Junior A Dam 0
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 54 Junior B Dam 0
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Majorna BK 60 Junior B Dam 0
Jenny Simonsen 2005 Team Norway Norway 46 Ungdom A Dam 0
Jernny Simonsen 2004 Trondheim Kampsportklubb Norway 46 Ungdom A Dam 0
Clara Andersson 2005 BK Revansch 52 Ungdom A Dam 0
Juli Enge 2004 Team Norway Norway 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 57 Ungdom A Dam 0
Zala kostomaj 2004 Team Slovenia Slovenien 60 Ungdom A Dam 0
Lucin Surup 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom A Dam 0
SAGA STORM 2005 BK Ringen 63 Ungdom A Dam 0
Sofia Stigen Srensen 2005 Aurland IL BK Norway 75 Ungdom A Dam 0
Mavragani Vlasia 2006 Team Greece Greece 48 Diplom A Dam 0