Anmälda boxare Diplom-SM 2020
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Malte Björk 2006 BK Kelly 36 Diplom A Herr 6
Edwin Åberg 2006 Bålsta BK 36 Diplom A Herr 131
Keziah Sseremba 2005 Eskilstuna BK 40 Diplom A Herr 36
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 40 Diplom A Herr 104
Yosef Bayaa 2006 KK All Round 40 Diplom A Herr 130
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 40 Diplom A Herr 132
Talal Kadir 2006 Angered BC 44 Diplom A Herr 8
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Redbergslids BK 44 Diplom A Herr 58
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 44 Diplom A Herr 59
Amin Alko 2005 BK Fighter 44 Diplom A Herr 60
samir hajo 2005 BK Rapid 44 Diplom A Herr 121
Benjamin Rönnberg 2006 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom A Herr 149
Mihreteab Haile 2005 Nässjö BK 44 Diplom A Herr 153
Liam Danielsson 2005 Sundsvalls BK 44 Diplom A Herr 163
adam ghazi 2006 Umeå BK 44 Diplom A Herr 171
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 44 Diplom A Herr 175
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 44 Diplom A Herr 184
Tiroj Abdulla 2005 Nässjö BK 44 Diplom A Herr 194
Harun Osman 2005 Angered BC 46 Diplom A Herr 35
Hugo Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 46 Diplom A Herr 56
Alex Tryggstad 2006 BK30 Motala 46 Diplom A Herr 95
Edin Fetah 2006 BK Ringen 46 Diplom A Herr 112
Kevin Sandstedt 2006 BK Ringen 48 Diplom A Herr 17
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 48 Diplom A Herr 28
ludvig Apelqist 2005 IK Ymer 48 Diplom A Herr 34
Ashab Tabujev 2006 Morgongåva BK 48 Diplom A Herr 65
Samuel Ekenstierna 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 48 Diplom A Herr 74
Anton Stolfi 2005 Majorna BK 48 Diplom A Herr 101
Simon Khajeh 2006 Skoftebyns AIS 48 Diplom A Herr 162
Muhammad Mirjalolov 2005 Botkyrka BK 50 Diplom A Herr 1
Promise Eliogu 2006 Katrineholms BK 50 Diplom A Herr 51
Sinisa Antunovic 2006 Halmstad Boxing Club 50 Diplom A Herr 67
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 50 Diplom A Herr 75
Maximilian Lennartz 2005 Frölunda BK 50 Diplom A Herr 77
Sardor Sharifov 2006 Tensta BK 50 Diplom A Herr 83
Adam Alsaidi 2005 Tranås BTS 52 Diplom A Herr 5
Truls Englessson 2005 Höllvikens BK 52 Diplom A Herr 13
Viktor Heiche 2006 BK Avance 52 Diplom A Herr 19
Neo Borgengård 2006 Hisingens BK 52 Diplom A Herr 48
Eliah Bååth 2006 Örebro BK 52 Diplom A Herr 109
melker holmberg 2006 Tifa BC 52 Diplom A Herr 115
Qutayba Mahmoud 2006 Sidestep BC 52 Diplom A Herr 142
Bil al Tak 2006 KK All Round 52 Diplom A Herr 143
Adam Tegström 2005 Umeå BK 52 Diplom A Herr 187
Andon Ognev 2006 Frölunda BK 54 Diplom A Herr 103
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Majorna BK 54 Diplom A Herr 117
Neo Tered 2006 BK Köping 54 Diplom A Herr 183
lucas lindahl 2005 Umeå BK 54 Diplom A Herr 185
Lucas Ankarberg Berggren 2005 Redbergslids BK 54 Diplom A Herr 192
Kevin Selimovski 2005 Örebro BK 54 Diplom A Herr 197
Abdurahmon Hafizov 2006 BK Dacke 57 Diplom A Herr 4
Viggo Viklander 2006 Sundsvalls BK 57 Diplom A Herr 12
Rohan Ghuler 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom A Herr 14
Farris Mekic 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 57 Diplom A Herr 41
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A Herr 53
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 57 Diplom A Herr 71
Abdulhakim Aytbay 2006 BK Dacke 57 Diplom A Herr 92
Noah Pettersson 2006 Ystads SK 57 Diplom A Herr 113
Shams Roshan 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 57 Diplom A Herr 116
mahdi hosseini 2005 Tifa BC 57 Diplom A Herr 120
Noradiin Dhoore 2005 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom A Herr 148
Aland Shanani 2005 Angered BC 57 Diplom A Herr 152
Jesper Bergström 2006 BK Rapid 57 Diplom A Herr 169
Abdullah Maliki 2006 BK Dacke 57 Diplom A Herr 180
Emil Börjesson 2005 BK30 Motala 57 Diplom A Herr 188
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 60 Diplom A Herr 20
Ruben Gustafsson 2006 Värnamo BK 60 Diplom A Herr 21
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom A Herr 57
Uno Enerskog Ottosson 2005 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A Herr 97
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 60 Diplom A Herr 106
Ali Ahmed 2005 BK Rapid 60 Diplom A Herr 122
JJ Frisk 2006 BK Trim 60 Diplom A Herr 126
Hannes Hassanzadah 2006 Helsingborgs BK 60 Diplom A Herr 150
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 60 Diplom A Herr 161
Shanel Zahir 2006 Hisingens BK 60 Diplom A Herr 174
Axel Loden 2005 BS Tor 60 Diplom A Herr 189
Gvidas Smailys 2005 Helsingborgs BK 60 Diplom A Herr 195
Oliwer Aras 2008 BK Fighter 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Benjamin Printz Bah 2006 IF Linnea 63 Diplom A Herr 3
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 63 Diplom A Herr 16
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 63 Diplom A Herr 40
Tim Callmetti 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Diplom A Herr 70
Adam Mohsen 2005 Antares BK 63 Diplom A Herr 123
Max Hyttinen 2006 IK Ymer 63 Diplom A Herr 198
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 66 Diplom A Herr 78
Joshua Mutto 2005 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Herr 94
Liam Vedin 2005 BK Älgen 66 Diplom A Herr 140
Hampus Arvidsson 2006 KK All Round 66 Diplom A Herr 167
Khoder Babayigit 2005 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Herr 178
Luka Kordic 2005 IK Ymer 66 Diplom A Herr 190
Ammar Smesem 2005 Hisingens BK 70 Diplom A Herr 125
Gabriel Yousef 2005 NBK Akilles 70 Diplom A Herr 135
Michell Aras 2006 BK Fighter 75 Diplom A Herr 9
Leon Nilsson 2005 BK Revansch 75 Diplom A Herr 66
Khaled Fakhro 2005 Höllvikens BK 75 Diplom A Herr 68
Louis Boguslawski 2006 Angered BC 75 Diplom A Herr 93
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 BK Ringen 86 Diplom A Herr 7
Mateo Pavic 2005 Frölunda BK 86 Diplom A Herr 29
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 86 Diplom A Herr 45
Yasin Alko 2007 BK Fighter 32 Diplom B Herr 86
Daniil Shynul 2008 Hammarby IF Boxning 32 Diplom B Herr 138
Jack Åkesson 2007 BK Revansch 36 Diplom B Herr 33
Ario Oveissharan 2008 Antares BK 36 Diplom B Herr 37
Elias Leon 2007 Antares BK 36 Diplom B Herr 46
Tyson Rustemi 2008 BK30 Motala 36 Diplom B Herr 73
Alex Holmqvist 2007 BK Revansch 36 Diplom B Herr 81
Victor Karlsson 2007 KK All Round 36 Diplom B Herr 118
Abubaker Aria 2008 Örebro BK 36 Diplom B Herr 196
Gino Dobreva 2007 Föreningen Redline 38 Diplom B Herr 39
Isak Fläring 2007 Tifa BC 38 Diplom B Herr 62
Daniialbek Gadzhiev 2008 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B Herr 87
Mir Wais 2008 Majorna BK 38 Diplom B Herr 91
Edvin Amlöv 2007 Redbergslids BK 38 Diplom B Herr 119
Carlos Istifo 2008 Angered BC 38 Diplom B Herr 147
Fiordi Lika 2008 NBK Akilles 40 Diplom B Herr 32
Ramadan Semmou 2008 Angered BC 40 Diplom B Herr 49
Mohammed Simmou 2008 Angered BC 40 Diplom B Herr 136
Nils Johansson 2007 Höllvikens BK 40 Diplom B Herr 159
Wilhelm Lann Hagberg 2007 Redbergslids BK 40 Diplom B Herr 168
Alvin Shefkiu 2008 Katrineholms BK 42 Diplom B Herr 31
Ilija Antunovic 2008 Halmstad Boxing Club 42 Diplom B Herr 88
Angelo Adamos 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 42 Diplom B Herr 89
Jakob Taki 2009 Örebro BK 42 Diplom B Herr 134
Felix Hermansson 2007 KK All Round 42 Diplom B Herr 199
Eddie Sabani 2007 BK Kelly 44 Diplom B Herr 22
Henning Backlund 2008 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom B Herr 110
William Ljung 2008 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom B Herr 127
Marcello Karlsson 2007 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom B Herr 2
Belal Jeberah 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 46 Diplom B Herr 128
Adonis Tiritidis 2008 Antares BK 46 Diplom B Herr 146
David Branmefors 2007 Bålsta BK 46 Diplom B Herr 164
Olle Skoog 2008 Värnamo BK 46 Diplom B Herr 193
Adrian Skrijolj 2008 IK Ymer 48 Diplom B Herr 50
Yaseen Alasadi 2007 NBK Akilles 48 Diplom B Herr 63
Kristian Samo 2007 NBK Akilles 48 Diplom B Herr 72
Hampus Ehrlin 2008 Vaggeryds BK 48 Diplom B Herr 133
Anid Dautovic 2008 Angered BC 50 Diplom B Herr 26
Noel Lindström 2008 Värnamo BK 50 Diplom B Herr 79
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B Herr 141
Fabian Isaksson 2007 BK Rapid 50 Diplom B Herr 166
Love Karlsson 2007 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom B Herr 151
Kutay Barlak 2007 Haninge BK 52 Diplom B Herr 177
Nermin Krasnici 2008 Hallstahammar KF 54 Diplom B Herr 158
Albin Elfqvist 2006 BK Kelly 54 Diplom B Herr 160
tim eriksson 2009 Tifa BC 57 Diplom B Herr 64
Walter Steen 2007 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom B Herr 144
Maga Osmanov 2008 Haninge BK 60 Diplom B Herr 10
Kristiab Yousef 2007 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom B Herr 27
Luca Stolfi 2007 Majorna BK 60 Diplom B Herr 47
Anthony Akl 2007 Halmstad BS 60 Diplom B Herr 82
Florjan Fishti 2007 Botkyrka BK 60 Diplom B Herr 102
Rafael Mironidis 2007 Botkyrka BK 75 Diplom B Herr 42
William Fransson 2007 BK30 Motala 75 Diplom B Herr 43
Alvin Qorraj 2009 Halmstad Boxing Club 30 Diplom C Herr 111
Gesbin Ali 2009 Angered BC 30 Diplom C Herr 145
Hakim Dzhalilov 2010 Haninge BK 30 Diplom C Herr 176
Elliott Håkansson 2009 Halmstad Boxing Club 32 Diplom C Herr 107
Filip Af Uhr 2010 Morgongåva BK 32 Diplom C Herr 139
Adam Wehbi 2009 BK Rapid 32 Diplom C Herr 172
Kutkan Barlak 2010 Haninge BK 32 Diplom C Herr 191
Theo Liljeberg 2009 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 34 Diplom C Herr 99
Suleman Tabujev 2010 Morgongåva BK 34 Diplom C Herr 155
Micke Musaev 2010 Haninge BK 36 Diplom C Herr 52
Jonathan Rokka 2009 IK Ymer 36 Diplom C Herr 108
Oscar Härstedt 2009 Höllvikens BK 36 Diplom C Herr 124
Roman Grishanov 2010 Örebro BK 36 Diplom C Herr 181
Yusef Samadi 2009 Örebro BK 38 Diplom C Herr 18
Leo Sabani 2009 BK Kelly 38 Diplom C Herr 54
Erik Pukshlis 2009 Örebro BK 40 Diplom C Herr 38
Noel Sundblad 2009 NBK Akilles 40 Diplom C Herr 156
fabian lubian 2009 Tifa BC 40 Diplom C Herr 182
Lea Hökerud 2005 Halmstads AIS 46 Diplom A Dam 15
Kiara Bognar 2007 Antares BK 46 Diplom A Dam 85
Martina Palm 2005 IF Linnea 48 Diplom A Dam 129
Isabelle Dahlquist 2005 Höllvikens BK 48 Diplom A Dam 154
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A Dam 25
Clara Andersson 2005 BK Revansch 54 Diplom A Dam 69
Agnes Melin 2006 Härnösands BK 54 Diplom A Dam 96
Caisa Norlander 2006 Ystads SK 66 Diplom A Dam 105
Maja Swica 2005 Ystads SK 66 Diplom A Dam 114
Siri Magnusson 2008 Vaggeryds BK 34 Diplom B Dam 98
julia karlsson viden 2008 Vaggeryds BK 34 Diplom B Dam 170
marija pesic 2008 Vaggeryds BK 42 Diplom B Dam 24
Nellie Nilsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 42 Diplom B Dam 173
Linnea Saxvold 2007 Katrineholms BK 44 Diplom B Dam 30
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B Dam 100
Engla Plantin ponten 2007 Katrineholms BK 44 Diplom B Dam 165
Angelika Khachaturyan 2008 Eskilstuna BK 52 Diplom B Dam 23
Kyra Reinius 2007 Helsingborgs BK 52 Diplom B Dam 55
Thea Dahlman 2007 BK Trim 57 Diplom B Dam 61
Livia Björketidt 2007 Gripen BK 57 Diplom B Dam 186
Loonah Jokome Bergenstråde 2007 Antares BK 66 Diplom B Dam 137
Rebecca Rapp 2007 BK Ängeln 66 Diplom B Dam 179
Tuva Plantin ponten 2009 Katrineholms BK 46 Diplom C Dam 80
Paradisia Smesem 2009 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C Dam 90