Anmälda boxare Aprilfighten 2020
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Mostafa Amini 2000 Öbacka BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Rami Niyazi 1999 BK Älgen 60 Senior A Herr 0
Sam Rahimy 1999 Majorna BK 64 Senior A Herr 0
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Kilrud 1999 I 19 IF 75 Senior A Herr 0
Jesper Pernand Ekstr√∂m 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Davod Nikovi 2000 I 19 IF 64 Senior B Herr 0
Erik Olsson 1999 BK Ängeln 64 Senior B Herr 0
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Volkan ÷nal 2000 Majorna BK 69 Senior B Herr 0
Kalle Matslofva Kallsen 1996 BK Falken 81 Senior B Herr 0
Eliyas Rezai 1998 BK Älgen 81 Senior B Herr 0
Andre Nilsson Sandberg 1992 I 19 IF 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Tor Byman 2001 BK Swing 52 Senior C Herr 0
Jesper Norberg 1992 BK Ängeln 56 Senior C Herr 0
Frank ThonstrŲm 1989 BK Stöten 64 Senior C Herr 0
Liam Vandoorn 2001 BK Falken 64 Senior C Herr 0
Klas Norström 2001 BK Swing 64 Senior C Herr 0
Mahmood Jaber 2001 BK Falken 64 Senior C Herr 0
Håkan √Ėstlund 1995 BK Falken 69 Senior C Herr 0
Andreas Ejenstam 1995 BK Falken 69 Senior C Herr 0
Birk Eriksen Foss 2000 B 30 Norway 69 Senior C Herr 0
Philippe Gomis 2000 BK Falken 69 Senior C Herr 0
Hampus Pettersson 1988 BK Stöten 75 Senior C Herr 0
Jonas Bäcklund 1995 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 0
Carl BystrŲm 1995 Öbacka BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Abdul-Malic Naleev 2001 Öbacka BK 91 Senior C Herr 0
Emil L√łvik 1991 B 30 Norway 91 Senior C Herr 0
Elias Nasi 2003 I 19 IF 64 Junior A Herr 0
Leon Kalyun 2003 Majorna BK 60 Junior B Herr 0
Liam Mooney 2003 Majorna BK 64 Junior B Herr 0
Ermas Yosief Simon 2003 Öbacka BK 52 Junior C Herr 0
Khaled Al Rhmon 2002 BK Ängeln 60 Junior C Herr 0
Karim Mohammad Kabani 2002 NBK Akilles 69 Junior C Herr 0
Kacper PliszczyŇĄski 2002 Trondheim Kampsportklubb Norway 69 Junior C Herr 0
Alex Yazdani 2002 BK Falken 75 Junior C Herr 0
Emil Johansson 2003 Hudiksvalls BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Enrikas Nianiluka 2003 NBK Akilles 81 Junior C Herr 0
Stian Nornberg Austnes 2002 B 30 Norway 81 Junior C Herr 0
Mostafa Taher 2003 B 30 Norway 91 Junior C Herr 0
Bilal Stanikzai 2003 Guldstadens BK 91 Junior C Herr 0
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Majorna BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Majorna BK 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Dennis B√łe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Ungdom A Herr 0
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 BK Ringen 80+ Ungdom A Herr 0
Kevin Sammeli 2004 I 19 IF 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Phongsphat, Skye Maddee 2004 Trondheim Kampsportklubb Norway 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Nicklas Tårnes Stavnes 2004 B 30 Norway 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Kerem Guzey 2005 B 30 Norway 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hussain Mohammadi 2005 I 19 IF 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hugo Nilsson 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Martin Pedersen 2004 B 30 Norway 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Odin Thyrum 2005 B 30 Norway 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ahmed Yussuf 2004 BK Swing 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Eddie Embretsson 2004 BK Falken 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Gustav Brännström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Jonas √ėsterfeldt 2005 B 30 Norway 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Adrian Prytz 2004 Öbacka BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Maxim Jakobsen 2006 B 30 Norway 40 Diplom A Herr 0
lucas lindahl 2005 Umeå BK 44 Diplom A Herr 0
adam ghazi 2006 Umeå BK 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Fiordi Lika 2008 NBK Akilles 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Tarald Veiberg 2007 B 30 Norway 46 Diplom A Herr 0
Adam Tegstr√∂m 2005 Umeå BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Vihtori Lindstr√∂m 2006 Umeå BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Vedin 2005 BK Älgen 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Simen Pedersen R√łmuld 2006 B 30 Norway 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Edvin Prytz 2006 Öbacka BK 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Julie Holthe 1999 B 30 Norway 75 Senior A Dam 0
Bente A. Bj√łrnevold 1998 B 30 Norway 64 Senior B Dam 0
Maryam AL-Azawi 1995 NBK Akilles 57 Senior C Dam 0
Randi St√łlan 1997 Trondheim Kampsportklubb Norway 75 Senior C Dam 0
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Majorna BK 60 Junior B Dam 0
Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 60 Junior C Dam 0
Vanessa Johansson 2003 Majorna BK 64 Junior C Dam 0
Jernny Simonsen 2004 Trondheim Kampsportklubb Norway 46 Ungdom A Dam 0
Emmelie Alpsoy 2004 Majorna BK 60 Ungdom B Dam 0
Hanan Kedir Mohamed 2005 B 30 Norway 80 Ungdom B Dam 0
Emilie Nyhus Valsj√ł 2005 B 30 Norway 60 Diplom A Dam 0
Helen Berg 2006 B 30 Norway 60 Diplom A Dam 0
Emma Elshaug 2006 B 30 Norway 63 Diplom A Dam 0
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 46 Diplom B Dam 0
Eirill Kvitsand 2008 B 30 Norway 54 Diplom B Dam 0
Rebecca Rapp 2007 BK Ängeln 60 Diplom B Dam 0
Elin norberg 2008 BK Ängeln 60 Diplom B Dam 0