Anmälda boxare RBK Klubbtävling 2020
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Gros Lopez 2000 Ale Boxningsklubb 49 Senior A Herr 0
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 52 Senior A Herr 0
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 60 Senior A Herr 0
Muhammad Ali 2000 BK Viljan 60 Senior A Herr 0
Hilal Saleh 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A Herr 0
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 64 Senior A Herr 0
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior A Herr 0
Ajet Jusufi 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior A Herr 0
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior A Herr 0
Iman Aghapoor 1993 Punch Out BC 91 Senior A Herr 0
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior A Herr 0
Samir Himid 2001 Botkyrka BK 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Omid Abasi 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Senior B Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Mustafa Rezaie 2000 BK 1925 Karlstad 64 Senior B Herr 0
Mustafa Safari 1999 Team Ljungby Box IF 64 Senior B Herr 0
Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Daniel Leskovar 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75 Senior B Herr 0
Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Skene Atletklubb 75 Senior B Herr 0
Heidar Amiri 1999 BK30 Motala 75 Senior B Herr 0
Ahmad Amiri 1998 Helsingborgs BK 56 Senior C Herr 0
Moner Anwari 1999 BK Revansch 60 Senior C Herr 0
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Leo Kadiric 1999 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Shaub Ahmed 1999 IK Ymer 64 Senior C Herr 0
Mohammed joma Musavi 1999 Kungshamns BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Nawruzali Heydari 1999 Kungshamns BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Noah Kihlgren 2000 Helsingborgs BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Teo Onijada 2000 Kungshamns BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Jonas Abov El Neas 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior C Herr 0
Rasmus Clemmensen 1997 Hillerød Sports Klub Denmark 75 Senior C Herr 0
Hussein Abdalredha 1999 Majorna BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Sami Fakhro 2001 Helsingborgs BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Sebastian Lundahl 1998 Eternity IF 81 Senior C Herr 0
Leonardo Asgarimotlagh 2000 Redbergslids BK 91 Senior C Herr 0
Alliyev Fachiaddin 2000 Punch Out BC 91 Senior C Herr 0
Ismar Mukovic 2001 Helsingborgs BK 91 Senior C Herr 0
Abdul Racak Al Alloush 2001 Tifa BC 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Tim Civizovic 2000 Grizzly BK 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Junior A Herr 0
Sam Svensson 2002 BK Revansch 75 Junior A Herr 0
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 91+ Junior A Herr 0
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Junior B Herr 0
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 69 Junior B Herr 0
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Redbergslids BK 69 Junior B Herr 0
Mathias Rainer 2003 Hillerød Sports Klub Denmark 69 Junior B Herr 0
Lukas Luukkonen Larsson 2002 Grizzly BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Ramez Afzali 2002 Redbergslids BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Nardin Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 64 Junior C Herr 0
Alwas Amiri 2002 BK Revansch 64 Junior C Herr 0
Oliver Johanna 2002 Grizzly BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Mohammed Al-achihal 2002 Redbergslids BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Felix Ryrstedt 2002 Kristianstads BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Ardi Hajra 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 81 Junior C Herr 0
Hassan Can Zengin 2003 Redbergslids BK 81 Junior C Herr 0
Jacob Jønsson 2005 Hillerød Sports Klub Denmark 52 Ungdom B Herr 0
Alexander Strm 2004 Redbergslids BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Nadeern Naziry 2004 BK Revansch 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Noradiin Dhoore 2005 Hisingens BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Alfred Thoren 2004 BK Revansch 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Naged Bultros 2004 Skoftebyns AIS 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ammar Smesem 2005 Hisingens BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Julius Gumuliauskas 2004 Kungshamns BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hassan AlSaidan 2005 Angered BC 28 Diplom A Herr 0
Ali Najam 2005 Angered BC 28 Diplom A Herr 0
Ali Zenoozi 2005 BK Kungälv 28 Diplom A Herr 0
Neo Vis Jamegar 2005 BK Dalen 28 Diplom A Herr 0
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 28 Diplom A Herr 0
Andon Ognev 2006 Frölunda BK 32 Diplom A Herr 0
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 34 Diplom A Herr 0
Teo Perlman 2007 BK Berget 38 Diplom A Herr 0
Uno Enerskog Ottosson 2005 IF Linnea 38 Diplom A Herr 0
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 38 Diplom A Herr 0
Edin Noyan 2005 IF Linnea 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Talal Kadir 2006 Angered BC 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Harun Osman 2005 Angered BC 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Redbergslids BK 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Simon Khajeh 2006 Skoftebyns AIS 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Mohammad Anwari 2005 Redbergslids BK 48 Diplom A Herr 0
ludvig Apelqist 2005 IK Ymer 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Marcus Talani 2006 Angered BC 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Andriy Khochaba 2006 Redbergslids BK 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Aland Shanani 2005 Angered BC 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Dino Alic 2005 Redbergslids BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Lucas Ankarberg Berggren 2005 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Olle G Holmlid 2005 Majorna BK 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Khoder Babayigit 2005 Angered BC 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Joshua Mutto 2005 Angered BC 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Naleye Ali abdi 2005 Hisingens BK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Luka Kordic 2005 IK Ymer 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Prince Mody Nangemo 2006 Redbergslids BK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 86+ Diplom A Herr 0
Kdader Babayigit 2005 Angered BC 86+ Diplom A Herr 0
Carlos Istifo 2008 Angered BC 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Edvin Amlöv 2007 Redbergslids BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Mir Wais 2008 Majorna BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Ramadan Semmou 2008 Angered BC 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Mohammed Simmou 2008 Angered BC 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Adrian Skrijolj 2008 IK Ymer 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Wilhelm Lann Hagberg 2007 Redbergslids BK 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Simon Forsmark 2008 Majorna BK 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Anid Dautovic 2008 Angered BC 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Love Karlsson 2007 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Anthony Akl 2007 Halmstad BS 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Gesbin Ali 2009 Angered BC 28 Diplom C Herr 0
Viktor Skaug 2010 Valhall BK 30 Diplom C Herr 0
Elisabeth Nielsen 2000 Hillerød Sports Klub Denmark 57 Senior A Dam 0
Linn Sandström 1991 IF Linnea 81+ Senior A Dam 0
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 IF Linnea 69 Senior B Dam 0
Olivia Johansson 2002 Kristianstads BK 64 Junior C Dam 0
Sofie Vinther Rosshaug 2004 Hillerød Sports Klub Denmark 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Martina Palm 2005 IF Linnea 32 Diplom A Dam 0
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 42 Diplom B Dam 0
Madonna Martinovic 2007 Hisingens BK 63 Diplom B Dam 0