Anmälda boxare Svenska Mästerskapen 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Ismal Adian 1993 BK Kelly 52 Senior A Herr 127
Ali Resai 1994 Haninge BK 52 Senior A Herr 134
Manzoor Ashna 1999 Gripen BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 56 Senior A Herr 54
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 56 Senior A Herr 55
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Senior A Herr 104
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Senior A Herr 109
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 56 Senior A Herr 141
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Senior A Herr 1
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 Härnö BK 60 Senior A Herr 2
Muhammad Ali 2000 BK Viljan 60 Senior A Herr 3
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior A Herr 4
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60 Senior A Herr 5
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 1999 Örebro BK 60 Senior A Herr 20
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Senior A Herr 25
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A Herr 30
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A Herr 1
Milad Mazdak 1996 BK Ringen 64 Senior A Herr 2
Omar Massi 1996 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior A Herr 3
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A Herr 4
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 64 Senior A Herr 116
Hilal Saleh 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A Herr 117
Robin Wesström 1988 BK Falken 64 Senior A Herr 140
Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 Bulldog Training Center 69 Senior A Herr 3
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Senior A Herr 4
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Herr 14
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior A Herr 15
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A Herr 16
Sam Rahimy 1999 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Herr 17
Yousef Kalash 1999 Guldstadens BK 69 Senior A Herr 23
Adel Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior A Herr 24
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Senior A Herr 29
Ewaz Khalili 1998 Tensta BK 75 Senior A Herr 30
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Senior A Herr 31
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 46
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Senior A Herr 58
Noor Yacko 1999 BK Köping 75 Senior A Herr 90
Alexandar Djurdjulov 1990 Föreningen Redline 81 Senior A Herr 0
Max Englund 2000 IFK Umeå 81 Senior A Herr 1
Liridon Nuha 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Senior A Herr 2
Constantino Nanga 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Senior A Herr 3
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 4
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A Herr 27
Alexander Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior A Herr 1
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior A Herr 62
William Skoglund 1990 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior A Herr 63
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 91+ Senior A Herr 33
Nermin Hajdarpasic 1993 BK Rapid 91+ Senior A Herr 34
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Senior A Herr 35
Kevin Jrlinge 1996 BK Kelly 91+ Senior A Herr 91
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior A Herr 1
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Junior A Herr 2
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 56 Junior A Herr 3
Daniyal Syed 2001 Föreningen Redline 56 Junior A Herr 4
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 56 Junior A Herr 5
Timor Hassani 2001 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior A Herr 1
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior A Herr 44
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 60 Junior A Herr 45
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 64 Junior A Herr 69
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Junior A Herr 70
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 69 Junior A Herr 0
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Junior A Herr 1
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Junior A Herr 2
Alexander Aidan 2001 Haninge BK 69 Junior A Herr 3
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Redbergslids BK 69 Junior A Herr 4
Aiden De Aravjo 2002 Haninge BK 69 Junior A Herr 5
Zander Bergsten 2001 BK Ringen 69 Junior A Herr 6
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 69 Junior A Herr 7
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 69 Junior A Herr 108
Sam Svensson 2002 BK Revansch 75 Junior A Herr 1
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 75 Junior A Herr 2
Jama Abdullahi 2001 Helge IF Boxning 75 Junior A Herr 16
Majd Alsafadi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Junior A Herr 120
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior A Herr 33
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Junior A Herr 34
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 91 Junior A Herr 5
Ahmed Inegi 2001 Helge IF Boxning 91 Junior A Herr 6
Feliphe Guzman 2002 Föreningen Redline 64 Junior B Herr 0
Otman Alkaisi 2004 BK Köping 50 Ungdom A Herr 119
Melvin Zakholi 2004 Örebro BK 50 Ungdom A Herr 133
Melvin Yenioglu 2003 BK Rapid 52 Ungdom A Herr 36
Samuel Veysi 2003 Haninge BK 52 Ungdom A Herr 37
Gigi Zardiasbrilis 2003 Antares BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 1
Godin Heo 2004 Arboga Boxningsklubb 57 Ungdom A Herr 2
Leon Kalyun 2003 Majorna BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 3
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Ungdom A Herr 4
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 5
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 57 Ungdom A Herr 6
Hugo Nilsson 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 7
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 60 Ungdom A Herr 5
Tony Hansson 2003 BK Masen 60 Ungdom A Herr 37
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 60 Ungdom A Herr 130
Alireza Yaghoubi 2004 Arboga Boxningsklubb 60 Ungdom A Herr 131
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Majorna BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 1
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 2
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 63 Ungdom A Herr 3
Rashed Alnozemi 2003 Arboga Boxningsklubb 63 Ungdom A Herr 101
Elias Nasi 2003 I 19 IF 63 Ungdom A Herr 132
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 63 Ungdom A Herr 133
Omar Qachar 2003 NBK Akilles 66 Ungdom A Herr 47
Melker Nero 2004 Kristianstads BK 66 Ungdom A Herr 48
Jecky Brandin 2003 BK Rapid 70 Ungdom A Herr 1
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 70 Ungdom A Herr 2
Whilliam Striger 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Ungdom A Herr 3
Gustav Brännström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 70 Ungdom A Herr 4
Sebastian Johansson 2003 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom A Herr 5
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Ungdom A Herr 25
Eddie Djärv 2003 Narva BK 75 Ungdom A Herr 26
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 80 Ungdom A Herr 0
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Ungdom A Herr 0
Mariia Bohutska 1994 Eternity IF 51 Senior A Dam 0
Kateryna Pryshliak 1995 Narva BK 51 Senior A Dam 1
Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 51 Senior A Dam 2
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 51 Senior A Dam 72
Linn Sandström 1991 IF Linnea 51 Senior A Dam 88
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A Dam 50
Sara Svensson 1984 Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb 54 Senior A Dam 51
Helena Envall 1992 IF Linnea 57 Senior A Dam 1
Katrin Mohebbi 1991 Narva BK 57 Senior A Dam 99
Stephanie Thour 1998 Växjö BK 57 Senior A Dam 100
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Senior A Dam 23
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Senior A Dam 84
Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 64 Senior A Dam 24
Rinna De Silva 1983 Örebro BK 64 Senior A Dam 25
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 1
Anna Lindqvist 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior A Dam 2
Erika Edblom 1993 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior A Dam 78
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Angered BC 69 Senior A Dam 126
Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Senior A Dam 0
Kamila Östlund 2002 Haninge BK 54 Junior A Dam 19
Wida Chewali 2002 Djurgårdens IF 54 Junior A Dam 120
Zahra Rahimi 2001 Värnamo BK 54 Junior A Dam 121
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 57 Junior A Dam 0
Nazanin Rahimi 2001 Värnamo BK 57 Junior A Dam 12
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 57 Junior A Dam 95
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Junior A Dam 96
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 75 Junior A Dam 79
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 75 Junior A Dam 96
Tova Porseby 2003 Guldstadens BK 54 Ungdom A Dam 13
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 54 Ungdom A Dam 56
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom A Dam 67
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 57 Ungdom A Dam 123
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 57 Ungdom A Dam 124
Natalie Özgun 2004 BK Rapid 60 Ungdom A Dam 46
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Majorna BK 60 Ungdom A Dam 63
Lucin Surup 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom A Dam 104
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 IF Linnea 66 Ungdom A Dam 0