Anmälda boxare Botkyrka Box Cup 2020
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 1999 Örebro BK 60 Senior A Herr 62
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Senior A Herr 78
Omar Massi 1996 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior A Herr 0
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior A Herr 20
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A Herr 58
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 0
Nermin Hajdarpasic 1993 BK Rapid 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Reza Ibrahimi 2000 Narva BK 60 Senior B Herr 19
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 60 Senior B Herr 53
Iannis Koufsoumpos 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior B Herr 86
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Senior B Herr 9
Luhandu Kabeya Jean-Bonhear 1996 Örebro BK 81 Senior B Herr 11
Hugo Nerge 1997 Narva BK 81 Senior B Herr 23
Anton Börzsei 1996 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Senior B Herr 30
Mohammed Al Ashiri 1998 Narva BK 91+ Senior B Herr 59
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Senior B Herr 85
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 52 Senior C Herr 0
Aliereza Rezai 1998 BK Rapid 60 Senior C Herr 0
Zakariye Khalif Hassan 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C Herr 27
Ali Sina Ghadami 2000 Narva BK 64 Senior C Herr 61
Sajad Khalili 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C Herr 39
Ahmad Rezai 1995 Örebro BK 69 Senior C Herr 68
Joseph Longhurst 1989 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C Herr 70
Johan Backman 1997 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior C Herr 0
Max Danielsson 1995 BK Rapid 75 Senior C Herr 2
Mohamed Diakite 2001 Sollentuna BK 75 Senior C Herr 49
Ali Aljayab 1998 BK Rapid 75 Senior C Herr 66
Andreas Wedin 1994 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior C Herr 89
Zama Güzel 2000 BK Rågsved 75 Senior C Herr 92
Kevin Basele 1994 Narva BK 81 Senior C Herr 29
Gärry Sandhu 1997 Botkyrka BK 81 Senior C Herr 42
Moumen Wahbie 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 91 Senior C Herr 33
Michael Sundberg Stjernlycke 1993 Hallstahammar KF 91 Senior C Herr 76
Emanuel Sholaja 1996 Botkyrka BK 91 Senior C Herr 80
Carl-Leon Andersson 1999 Sollentuna BK 91 Senior C Herr 87
Babu Carry Jammeth 1996 Botkyrka BK 91 Senior C Herr 90
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Junior A Herr 54
Firas Al Saedi 2002 Lunds BS 64 Junior A Herr 77
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior A Herr 81
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 69 Junior A Herr 12
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 69 Junior A Herr 74
Tony Hansson 2003 BK Masen 60 Junior B Herr 0
Nasralah Naseri 2002 Lunds BS 60 Junior B Herr 3
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malm BK 60 Junior B Herr 55
Sebastian Johansson 2003 Djurgårdens IF 75 Junior B Herr 22
Jakob Blom 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Junior B Herr 50
Eddie Djärv 2003 Narva BK 75 Junior B Herr 67
Steven Dang 2002 Lunds BS 52 Junior C Herr 0
Rashed Alnozemi 2003 Arboga Boxningsklubb 64 Junior C Herr 7
Raman Shamsbarhan 2002 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior C Herr 37
Zia Samadi 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Junior C Herr 73
Rovshan Dadashev 2003 Djurgårdens IF 69 Junior C Herr 10
Orgito Fishti 2003 Botkyrka BK 69 Junior C Herr 25
Edward Kyrkander 2003 Narva BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 63 Ungdom A Herr 35
Adam Sjölin 2004 Örebro BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 48
Alireza Yaghoubi 2004 Arboga Boxningsklubb 60 Ungdom B Herr 72
Samir Tursunov 2004 Sollentuna BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 75
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 44 Diplom A Herr 36
Shiar Aydn 2006 Upsala IF 44 Diplom A Herr 79
Muhammed Mirjalolov 2005 BK Rågsved 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Muhammad Mirjalolov 2005 Botkyrka BK 52 Diplom A Herr 88
Mattias Tesfalidet 2005 Djurgårdens IF 52 Diplom A Herr 93
Rohan Ghuler 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom A Herr 41
Shire Shire 2005 Upsala IF 57 Diplom A Herr 64
Hektor Tralau 2006 Djurgårdens IF 57 Diplom A Herr 94
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom A Herr 1
Narver Singh 2005 BK Rågsved 60 Diplom A Herr 14
Adrian Eggsten 2005 Djurgårdens IF 60 Diplom A Herr 83
Adam Mohsen 2005 Antares BK 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Tim Callmetti 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Diplom A Herr 18
Danilo Chacon 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Diplom A Herr 51
Lucas Fast 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Diplom A Herr 60
Dhiaa Shahwan 2005 Upsala IF 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Ahmmad Altameermi 2005 Djurgårdens IF 75 Diplom A Herr 4
Rafael Mironidis 2007 Botkyrka BK 75 Diplom A Herr 38
Johannes Chamoviam 2005 Sollentuna BK 75 Diplom A Herr 46
Elias Leon 2007 Antares BK 34 Diplom B Herr 21
Elton Bergqvist Adjovi 2010 Djurgårdens IF 34 Diplom B Herr 47
Angelo Adamos 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 42 Diplom B Herr 0
David Bokvist 2007 Upsala IF 48 Diplom B Herr 15
Belal Jeberah 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 48 Diplom B Herr 63
Adonis Tiritidis 2008 Antares BK 48 Diplom B Herr 69
Florjan Fishti 2007 Botkyrka BK 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Erika Edblom 1993 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior A Dam 0
Elvira Ribbing 1998 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior C Dam 0
Gullsah Tarabit 1987 Haninge BK 60 Senior C Dam 31
Camilla Strid 1993 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C Dam 44
Wida Chewali 2002 Djurgårdens IF 51 Junior C Dam 0
Ronias Rasool 2003 Upsala IF 69 Junior C Dam 0
Arinna Maskan 2004 Upsala IF 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Nellie Nilsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 42 Diplom B Dam 0
Kiara Bodnar 2007 Antares BK 46 Diplom B Dam 0
Loonah Jokome Bergenstråde 2007 Antares BK 63 Diplom B Dam 0