Anmälda boxare Internationell tävling Boden 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Kalash 1999 Guldstadens BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Andreas Harlin 1994 I 19 IF 69 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Kilrud 1999 I 19 IF 75 Senior A Herr 0
Sedik Takani 2000 Kemin Into Finland 60 Senior B Herr 0
Davod Nikovi 2000 I 19 IF 69 Senior B Herr 0
Taito Långström 2002 KemPy Finland 69 Senior B Herr 0
Husseini Abbas 1996 I 19 IF 81 Senior B Herr 0
Andre Nilsson Sandberg 1992 I 19 IF 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Mikhail Golikov 1988 RaNy Finland 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Manne Mäki 2002 Rovaniemi Raepias Finland 75 Junior C Herr 0
Elias Nasi 2003 I 19 IF 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Paavo Mäkipelto 2003 KemPy Finland 52 Ungdom B Herr 0
Kevin Sammeli 2004 I 19 IF 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hannes Krlen 2003 Malmbergets AIF 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Timothy berg 2003 Malmbergets AIF 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Bilal Stanikzai 2003 Guldstadens BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Durara Awdishou 2005 Kiimingin Nyrkkeilykerho Finland 46 Diplom A Herr 0
Anders Langfjord 2005 Bod Bokseklubb Norway 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Anton Pakarinen 2005 ONS Finland 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Bendik Rostad 2005 Bod Bokseklubb Norway 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Aleksi Guzman 2005 Kiimingin Nyrkkeilykerho Finland 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Khalid Zhadahanov 2005 Guldstadens BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Jaakko Juusola 2007 Kiimingin Nyrkkeilykerho Finland 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Robin Lindberg 2007 BK Winter 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Rustam Kalmatov 2006 BK Winter 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Behar Dullov 2006 RaNy Finland 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Hussain Mohammadi 2007 I 19 IF 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Sebastian Autio 2008 Kiimingin Nyrkkeilykerho Finland 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Farshad Ahmadi 2009 I 19 IF 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Jesse Luoto 2008 RaNy Finland 38 Diplom C Herr 0
Tatu Mäkelä 2008 KemPy Finland 40 Diplom C Herr 0
Riikka Väärälä 1989 RaNy Finland 48 Senior A Dam 0
Minna Visnen 1990 Rovaniemi Raepias Finland 51 Senior A Dam 0
Laura Myllymäki 1994 ONS Finland 54 Senior A Dam 0
Eeva Lätti 1987 OKK Finland 57 Senior A Dam 0
Jasmiina Raivio 1997 Rovaniemi Raepias Finland 54 Senior C Dam 0
Elisabeth Vuorinen 1988 OKK Finland 69 Senior C Dam 0
Vilma Kuusikko 2003 KemPy Finland 70 Ungdom A Dam 0
Tova Porseby 2003 Guldstadens BK 54 Ungdom B Dam 0
Anna Kivilompolo 2003 RaNy Finland 60 Ungdom B Dam 0
Janny Hästbacka 2005 KemPy Finland 48 Diplom A Dam 0
Elena Tyni 2007 KemPy Finland 54 Diplom B Dam 0