Anmälda boxare The Big Bang 3 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 56 Senior A Herr 1
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 60 Senior A Herr 1
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Senior A Herr 0
Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 64 Senior B Herr 1
Emil Andersson 1999 Majorna BK 64 Senior B Herr 1
Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 69 Senior B Herr 0
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Senior B Herr 1
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Senior B Herr 1
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior B Herr 0
Naiem Asghasli 1999 Majorna BK 56 Senior C Herr 0
Mohammed joma Musavi 1999 Kungshamns BK 60 Senior C Herr 1
Maisam Moradi 1999 Uddevalla BK 60 Senior C Herr 1
Eric Stepps 1997 Eternity IF 64 Senior C Herr 0
Christoffer Hansson Walli 1991 Eternity IF 64 Senior C Herr 0
Christophe Chaovche 1998 IK Ymer 69 Senior C Herr 1
Abdinasir Abdirizak Khalif 1999 KFUM Linköping 69 Senior C Herr 1
Mohammad Zia Jami 1999 Majorna BK 69 Senior C Herr 1
Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Skene Atletklubb 75 Senior C Herr 1
Daniel Mccarthy 1997 Skövde BC 75 Senior C Herr 1
Paul Larsson 1983 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 75 Senior C Herr 1
Teo Onijada 2000 Kungshamns BK 75 Senior C Herr 1
Hussein Abdalredha 1999 Majorna BK 75 Senior C Herr 1
Roman Rosham 2000 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 91 Senior C Herr 1
Janko Iliev 2000 Uddevalla BK 91 Senior C Herr 1
Nasralah Naseri 2002 Lunds BS 60 Junior B Herr 0
Firas Al Saedi 2002 Lunds BS 64 Junior C Herr 0
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Junior C Herr 1
Felix Ryrstedt 2002 Kristianstads BK 69 Junior C Herr 1
Abdulla Al-Zahery 2002 Kristianstads BK 91+ Junior C Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 57 Ungdom B Herr 1
Erik Avetisyan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Ungdom B Herr 1
Melker Nero 2004 Kristianstads BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 1
Elias Gustafsson 2003 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 66 Ungdom B Herr 1
Felix Sterjovski 2006 Skene Atletklubb 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Olivia Johansson 2002 Kristianstads BK 64 Junior C Dam 0
Alexas Kubicki 2003 Carbo Gliwice Polen 50 Ungdom A Dam 0
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 57 Ungdom A Dam 0