Anmälda boxare Halmstad Box Open 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Muhammad Ali 2000 BK Viljan 60 Senior A Herr 42
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60 Senior A Herr 68
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 60 Senior A Herr 164
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A Herr 52
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior A Herr 76
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Senior A Herr 114
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Herr 158
Besfort Xhafoui 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior A Herr 0
Mathias Larsson 1995 Kristianstads BK 91 Senior A Herr 93
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior A Herr 130
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior B Herr 2
Omid Abasi 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Senior B Herr 100
Nahuel Antonio Truquepan 1979 Fighting Spirit KBK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Mahdi Rahimi 1999 Majorna BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Emil Andersson 1999 Majorna BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Ali Yazbeck 1996 Föreningen Redline 64 Senior B Herr 27
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior B Herr 54
Mustafa Safari 1999 Team Ljungby Box IF 64 Senior B Herr 171
Bagir Alizada 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior B Herr 4
Kevin Magui 1998 BK Ringen 69 Senior B Herr 168
Volkan ÷nal 2000 Majorna BK 69 Senior B Herr 172
Correa Robinsson 1996 IK Ymer 75 Senior B Herr 9
Robin Bhöme 2000 BK Ringen 75 Senior B Herr 30
Ali Shaker 1996 Malmö BK 75 Senior B Herr 85
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Senior B Herr 131
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Senior B Herr 107
Damir Sofic 1991 GAK Enighet 81 Senior B Herr 157
Axel Gestsson 1996 BK Fox 91+ Senior B Herr 50
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B Herr 92
Naiem Asghasli 1999 Majorna BK 56 Senior C Herr 1
Halane Mohammed Jana 2000 ATF Gym IF 56 Senior C Herr 34
Ahmad Amiri 1998 Helsingborgs BK 56 Senior C Herr 37
Amir Ibrahimi 1999 BK Ringen 56 Senior C Herr 155
Mattias Karlsson 1999 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 64 Senior C Herr 0
Ahmadi Ezatolah 2000 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C Herr 41
Nori Yahya 1999 ATF Gym IF 64 Senior C Herr 146
Mustafa Khaksar 2000 BK Viljan 69 Senior C Herr 19
Christophe Chaovche 1998 IK Ymer 69 Senior C Herr 106
Max Newman 1993 Ystads SK 75 Senior C Herr 13
Hussein Abdalredha 1999 Majorna BK 75 Senior C Herr 14
Jonas Abov El Neas 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior C Herr 46
Ernesto Estupinan Enriquez 1994 Lunds BS 75 Senior C Herr 67
Amir Ardalani 1990 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C Herr 91
Sina Ardalani 1995 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C Herr 109
Heidar Amiri 1999 BK30 Motala 75 Senior C Herr 112
Noah Kihlgren 2000 Helsingborgs BK 75 Senior C Herr 150
Roman Rosham 2000 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 91 Senior C Herr 70
Love Onsberg 1995 Malmö BK 91 Senior C Herr 105
Nedim Slatina 1995 Landskrona Shotokan Academy 91 Senior C Herr 148
Mikkel Bruun 2002 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 64 Junior A Herr 0
Nasralah Naseri 2002 Lunds BS 60 Junior B Herr 0
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Junior C Herr 0
Basir Rahmani 2001 BK Viljan 60 Junior C Herr 5
Wafiullah Satiullah 2002 KFUM Fight Zone 60 Junior C Herr 22
Per Axel BjŲwi Kšllqvist 2002 Malm√∂ BK 60 Junior C Herr 49
Feliphe Guzman 2002 Föreningen Redline 64 Junior C Herr 0
Antonio Erdelyi 2002 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Junior C Herr 25
Firas Al Saedi 2002 Lunds BS 64 Junior C Herr 129
Nardin Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 64 Junior C Herr 163
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Junior C Herr 29
Zander Bergsten 2001 BK Ringen 69 Junior C Herr 66
Fhilip Rudin 2002 ATF Gym IF 69 Junior C Herr 82
David Bernerfelt 2002 ATF Gym IF 69 Junior C Herr 136
Znarab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 69 Junior C Herr 154
Felix Ryrstedt 2002 Kristianstads BK 69 Junior C Herr 160
Gentrit Limani 2001 Helsingborgs BK 75 Junior C Herr 63
Sami Jansson AL-AM 2002 Värnamo BK 75 Junior C Herr 74
Leon Gabor 2001 Ystads SK 75 Junior C Herr 75
Ismar Mukovic 2001 Helsingborgs BK 91 Junior C Herr 51
Mohammed Latif Rezay 2001 Team Ljungby Box IF 91 Junior C Herr 117
Sami Fakhro 2001 Helsingborgs BK 91 Junior C Herr 140
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Ungdom A Herr 23
Aslan Mahauri 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 63 Ungdom A Herr 45
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Majorna BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 162
Omar Qachar 2003 NBK Akilles 66 Ungdom A Herr 36
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 66 Ungdom A Herr 72
Hafizullah Amiri 2004 GAK Enighet 50 Ungdom B Herr 20
Steven Windemuth 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 50 Ungdom B Herr 152
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 57 Ungdom B Herr 12
Daniel Bjarke 2003 BK Fox 57 Ungdom B Herr 55
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 87
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Majorna BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 43
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 44
Hasibullah Safiullah 2004 KFUM Fight Zone 63 Ungdom B Herr 77
Sigmund Bartosch 2003 BK Fox 63 Ungdom B Herr 83
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 63 Ungdom B Herr 126
Jonathan Larsson 2004 Helsingborgs BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 79
Melker Nero 2004 Kristianstads BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 145
Elias Gustafsson 2003 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 66 Ungdom B Herr 167
Muras Temirov 2004 BK ÷ster 70 Ungdom B Herr 71
Al Ali Yosef 2004 KFUM Fight Zone 70 Ungdom B Herr 153
Markus Sliwa 2003 B√łrsa Boxing Team Norway 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Andrew Aki 2003 Halmstad BS 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 36 Diplom A Herr 0
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Ramiz Farahi 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 46 Diplom A Herr 32
Silas Gryholt 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 46 Diplom A Herr 56
Anton Stolfi 2005 Majorna BK 46 Diplom A Herr 133
Aso Naser 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 46 Diplom A Herr 165
Malik Jung Svendsen 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 48 Diplom A Herr 0
ludvig Apelqist 2005 IK Ymer 48 Diplom A Herr 28
David Ardemalm 2005 Helsingborgs BK 48 Diplom A Herr 104
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Majorna BK 57 Diplom A Herr 39
Farris Mekic 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 57 Diplom A Herr 101
Akam Lak 2005 Gilleleje BK Denmark 57 Diplom A Herr 103
Ibrahim Qannan 2005 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A Herr 108
Ilkin Shiraliyev 2006 Majorna BK 57 Diplom A Herr 116
Shams Roshan 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 57 Diplom A Herr 120
Emil Börjesson 2005 BK30 Motala 57 Diplom A Herr 169
Omer Erovic 2005 IK Ymer 63 Diplom A Herr 3
Matte Olesen 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 63 Diplom A Herr 110
Mohamed Fakhro 2006 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Luka Kordic 2005 IK Ymer 70 Diplom A Herr 11
Gabriel Yousef 2005 NBK Akilles 70 Diplom A Herr 15
Mario Ibrahimovic 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 70 Diplom A Herr 102
Antonio Rifati 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 86 Diplom A Herr 8
ADNAN EZEDDINE 2005 Tifa BC 86 Diplom A Herr 127
Milos Antic 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 86 Diplom A Herr 142
Fiordi Lika 2008 NBK Akilles 38 Diplom B Herr 40
Mir Wais 2008 Majorna BK 38 Diplom B Herr 64
Theo Liljeberg 2009 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 38 Diplom B Herr 141
Edin Fetah 2006 BK Ringen 44 Diplom B Herr 68
Yaseen Alasadi 2007 NBK Akilles 44 Diplom B Herr 119
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 44 Diplom B Herr 170
Kristian Samo 2007 NBK Akilles 46 Diplom B Herr 60
Kevin Sandstedt 2006 BK Ringen 46 Diplom B Herr 84
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 46 Diplom B Herr 161
Kevin Windemuth 2006 Gilleleje BK Denmark 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Qutayba Mahmmoud 2006 Sidestep BC 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Noah Pettersson 2006 Ystads SK 57 Diplom B Herr 99
melker holmberg 2006 Tifa BC 57 Diplom B Herr 138
Kristiab Yousef 2007 NBK Akilles 57 Diplom B Herr 166
Ajdin Shehadeh 2006 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Luca Stolfi 2007 Majorna BK 63 Diplom B Herr 0
Hannes Hassanzadah 2006 Helsingborgs BK 63 Diplom B Herr 6
August Nyblom 2006 Majorna BK 63 Diplom B Herr 24
Anthony Akl 2007 Halmstad BS 63 Diplom B Herr 31
Luca Stolfi 2007 Majorna BK 63 Diplom B Herr 78
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 63 Diplom B Herr 122
Ruben Gustafsson 2006 Värnamo BK 63 Diplom B Herr 132
Elias Skillmark 2006 Värnamo BK 75 Diplom B Herr 139
Fabian Ljäs långverkan 2006 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Diplom B Herr 143
Olle Skoog 2008 Värnamo BK 44 Diplom C Herr 89
Adrian Skrijolj 2008 IK Ymer 44 Diplom C Herr 94
Anna Lindqvist 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior A Dam 0
Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 51 Senior B Dam 0
Amanda Johansen 1995 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior B Dam 10
Alexandra Romlin 1999 BK30 Motala 69 Senior B Dam 16
Anja Kjøller Høj 1979 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 69 Senior B Dam 151
Therese Johansson 1987 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 60 Senior C Dam 124
Desireé Runhammer 1986 Sidestep BC 60 Senior C Dam 173
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 57 Junior A Dam 58
Nazanin Rahimi 2001 Värnamo BK 57 Junior A Dam 111
Sascha BÝgeskov 2002 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Junior A Dam 123
Olivia Johansson 2002 Kristianstads BK 64 Junior C Dam 0
Agnes Bondeson-Crene 2002 Team Ljungby Box IF 75 Junior C Dam 0
Lucin Surup 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom A Dam 128
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 60 Ungdom A Dam 144
Alexas Kubicki 2003 Carbo Gliwice Polen 50 Ungdom B Dam 0
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom B Dam 21
Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 57 Ungdom B Dam 86
Annie JanderŚ 2003 Team Ljungby Box IF 63 Ungdom B Dam 18
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Majorna BK 63 Ungdom B Dam 156
Ida Widman 2003 IK Ymer 75 Ungdom B Dam 0
Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Diplom A Dam 35
Isabell Jelbring 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 54 Diplom A Dam 81
Elda Mustafa 2005 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A Dam 115
Melissa Jelbring 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 54 Diplom A Dam 134
Maja Swica 2005 Ystads SK 63 Diplom A Dam 73
Noa Strid 2004 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 63 Diplom A Dam 98
Ebba Svensson 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 63 Diplom A Dam 174
Maja Wahlman 2007 Team Ljungby Box IF 52 Diplom B Dam 0
Caisa Norlander 2006 Ystads SK 66 Diplom B Dam 0