Anmälda boxare Stockholm Box Open 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Arslan Khataev 1998 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 60 Senior A Herr 55
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Senior A Herr 137
Nikolai Kosarev 1999 St.Petersburg Russia 64 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A Herr 40
Modestas Zumuidina 1997 AIK Boxningsförening 64 Senior A Herr 73
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A Herr 95
Adel Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior A Herr 0
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A Herr 0
Hardy Ãkerlind 1993 BK Dalen 75 Senior A Herr 0
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Senior A Herr 0
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior A Herr 53
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 91+ Senior A Herr 64
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Senior A Herr 112
Mohammed Al Ashiri 1998 Narva BK 91+ Senior A Herr 130
Abubakarr Bah 1990 The Gambia National Boxing Association Gambia 60 Senior B Herr 0
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 60 Senior B Herr 61
Ludwig Törnblom 1995 Stockholms AIF 60 Senior B Herr 86
Abdoulie Ceesay 1991 The Gambia National Boxing Association Gambia 64 Senior B Herr 0
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior B Herr 59
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 64 Senior B Herr 77
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 1999 Örebro BK 64 Senior B Herr 115
Sergejs Marcenko 1995 Ridzene Latvia 69 Senior B Herr 0
Alasana Sissoho 1997 The Gambia National Boxing Association Gambia 69 Senior B Herr 0
Buba Sumbundu 1990 The Gambia National Boxing Association Gambia 69 Senior B Herr 0
Gustav Tell 1987 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B Herr 67
Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B Herr 70
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B Herr 90
Zakaria Ceesay 1989 The Gambia National Boxing Association Gambia 75 Senior B Herr 0
Norton Rosengren 1994 Bålsta BK 75 Senior B Herr 103
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Senior B Herr 134
Armando sanka 1992 The Gambia National Boxing Association Gambia 60 Senior C Herr 0
Zakariye Khalif Hassan 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior C Herr 26
Reza Ibrahimi 2000 Narva BK 60 Senior C Herr 44
Laith Abav Shaneen 1998 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C Herr 0
Parsa Khaki 2000 Nova BK 64 Senior C Herr 48
Milad Budakhshi 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C Herr 54
Eric Stepps 1997 Eternity IF 64 Senior C Herr 78
Murtaza Zamani 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C Herr 93
Christoffer Hansson Walli 1991 Eternity IF 64 Senior C Herr 125
Jameel Saeed 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C Herr 121
Pontus Hjälm 1992 Bålsta BK 69 Senior C Herr 138
Andreas Wedin 1994 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Senior C Herr 0
Karl Ljungdahl 1997 AIK Boxningsförening 81 Senior C Herr 39
Sebastian Lundahl 1998 Eternity IF 81 Senior C Herr 82
Lorens Ottosson 1999 Narva BK 91 Senior C Herr 15
Carl-Leon Andersson 1999 Sollentuna BK 91 Senior C Herr 132
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior A Herr 21
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior A Herr 102
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Junior A Herr 0
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 64 Junior A Herr 0
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Junior A Herr 0
Majd Alsafadi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Junior A Herr 111
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Junior A Herr 135
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 56 Junior B Herr 0
James Paredes 2002 Stockholms AIF 56 Junior C Herr 20
Abybakr Hamidov 2002 Nova BK 56 Junior C Herr 36
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior C Herr 110
Yusuf Idris 2002 Stockholms AIF 69 Junior C Herr 30
Semen Nalinkin 2001 Djurgårdens IF 69 Junior C Herr 96
Raman Shamsbarhan 2002 Djurgårdens IF 69 Junior C Herr 108
Mohamad Sara 2001 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 75 Junior C Herr 35
Jakob Blom 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Junior C Herr 99
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 75 Junior C Herr 128
Ermas Yosief Simon 2003 Öbacka BK 52 Ungdom B Herr 60
Melvin Zakholi 2004 Örebro BK 52 Ungdom B Herr 71
Nik Ansari 2004 Upsala IF 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Alfred Thoren 2004 BK Revansch 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Zia Samadi 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Ungdom B Herr 12
Simon Larsson 2003 Nova BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 49
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 63 Ungdom B Herr 66
Whilliam Striger 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Eddie Djärv 2003 Narva BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Edward Kyrkander 2003 Narva BK 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Liam Goncalves 2007 Bulldog Training Center 32 Diplom A Herr 0
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 44 Diplom A Herr 27
Noe Gahlin 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 44 Diplom A Herr 46
Mathias Loorits 2006 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 44 Diplom A Herr 80
Belal Jeberah 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 46 Diplom A Herr 3
David Kadyrov 2005 Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät Finland Finland 46 Diplom A Herr 16
Maxime Volkov 2005 SwissBoxing Schweiz 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Morgan KÃ¥stedt 2004 IF Linnea 54 Diplom A Herr 38
Muhammad Mirjalolov 2005 Botkyrka BK 54 Diplom A Herr 100
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom A Herr 2
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 60 Diplom A Herr 52
Hampus Hagström 2005 Hallstahammar KF 60 Diplom A Herr 63
Samir Tursunov 2004 Sollentuna BK 60 Diplom A Herr 75
Jimi Noioso 2005 ytkboxing Finland 60 Diplom A Herr 97
Uno Enerskog Ottosson 2005 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A Herr 109
Adam Mohsen 2005 Antares BK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Abozar Amiri 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Diplom A Herr 47
Rafael Mironidis 2007 Botkyrka BK 70 Diplom A Herr 56
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A Herr 69
Ibi Nyassi 2005 Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät Finland Finland 70 Diplom A Herr 113
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 42 Diplom B Herr 19
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 42 Diplom B Herr 29
Leon-Maximus Sarossy 2006 Djurgårdens IF 42 Diplom B Herr 117
Angelo Adamos 2007 AIK Boxningsförening 42 Diplom B Herr 123
Abdelsalam El Gendy 2006 Finland Finland 50 Diplom B Herr 0
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B Herr 22
Neo Tered 2006 BK Köping 50 Diplom B Herr 58
Nermin Krasnici 2008 Hallstahammar KF 52 Diplom B Herr 10
Kutay Barlak 2007 Haninge BK 52 Diplom B Herr 14
Florjan Fishti 2007 Botkyrka BK 54 Diplom B Herr 23
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 54 Diplom B Herr 50
Luibov Sharapova 2000 St.Petersburg Russia 51 Senior A Dam 0
Anastasia Kuziakova 1996 St.Petersburg Russia 57 Senior A Dam 0
Märta Lundberg 1979 Narva BK 57 Senior A Dam 0
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 57 Senior A Dam 43
Ramla Ali 1991 Somalia England 57 Senior A Dam 45
Jonna Hakkarainen 2000 FIN Finland 57 Senior A Dam 65
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Senior A Dam 0
Alexandra Ordina 1987 St.Petersburg Russia 64 Senior A Dam 0
Daria Kozlova 2000 St.Petersburg Russia 54 Senior B Dam 0
Natalie Radlovacki 1996 Djurgårdens IF 57 Senior B Dam 8
Katrin Mohebbi 1991 Narva BK 57 Senior B Dam 104
Sandra Mohammadzadeh 1999 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 64 Senior B Dam 0
Kateryna Pryshliak 1995 Narva BK 51 Senior C Dam 41
Nathalie Mattsson 1989 Hammarby IF Boxning 51 Senior C Dam 136
Fatou Ceesay 1982 The Gambia National Boxing Association Gambia 57 Senior C Dam 0
Petra Uusikumpu 2001 ytkboxing Finland 54 Junior C Dam 0
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 75 Junior C Dam 0
Alexas Kubicki 2003 Carbo Gliwice Polen 50 Ungdom A Dam 0
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 52 Ungdom A Dam 116
Pia Järvinen 2004 ytkboxing Finland 52 Ungdom A Dam 122
Marissa Ylenius 2006 ytkboxing Finland 48 Diplom A Dam 32
Martina Palm 2005 IF Linnea 48 Diplom A Dam 120
Kiara Bodnar 2007 Antares BK 48 Diplom B Dam 0
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 44 Diplom C Dam 105
Nellie Nilsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 44 Diplom C Dam 127