Anmälda boxare The Big Bang 2 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 60 Senior A Herr 0
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A Herr 1
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Senior A Herr 1
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 1999 Örebro BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Correa Robinsson 1996 Grizzly BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Philip Indos 1996 BK Värend 81 Senior B Herr 0
Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 81 Senior B Herr 1
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior B Herr 1
Mohamad Hamdi Alhaji Shammo 1997 Kungshamns BK 91 Senior B Herr 0
Ali Slup Splimi 1999 Nässjö BK 56 Senior C Herr 1
Saifulla Khan 1999 Skövde BC 56 Senior C Herr 1
Oliver Rosén 1998 KFUM Linköping 60 Senior C Herr 1
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Sayed Mahdi Hosseini 1999 BK Puma 64 Senior C Herr 1
Eric Stepps 1997 Eternity IF 64 Senior C Herr 1
Christoffer Hansson Walli 1991 Eternity IF 64 Senior C Herr 1
Alavi Hassien 1999 Tifa BC 64 Senior C Herr 1
Leo Kadiric 1999 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C Herr 1
Adam Habbouch 1999 Eternity IF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Tamim Khan 2000 Lunds BS 69 Senior C Herr 0
Ali Mussawi 1999 Grizzly BK 69 Senior C Herr 1
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C Herr 1
Kevin Magui 1998 BK Ringen 69 Senior C Herr 1
Ahmad Rezai 1995 Örebro BK 69 Senior C Herr 1
Christophe Chaovche 1998 IK Ymer 69 Senior C Herr 1
Bagir Alizada 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior C Herr 1
Kamkian Djiminger 1998 Skene Atletklubb 75 Senior C Herr 1
Isak Öster 1999 KK All Round 75 Senior C Herr 1
Teo Onijada 2000 Kungshamns BK 75 Senior C Herr 1
Tobias Karlsson 1999 Grizzly BK 75 Senior C Herr 1
Oscar Sahlin Ekenholst 1996 KK All Round 81 Senior C Herr 0
Kevin Suua 1993 IK Ymer 91 Senior C Herr 0
Jakob Dahlberg 1993 IK Ymer 91 Senior C Herr 0
Rickard Ljunggren 1991 IK Ymer 91 Senior C Herr 1
Fredrik Tasnai Koch 1990 Prolentren FF 91 Senior C Herr 1
Steven Dang 2002 Lunds BS 49 Junior C Herr 0
Basir Rahmani 2001 BK Viljan 56 Junior C Herr 0
Lukas Luukkonen Larsson 2002 Grizzly BK 56 Junior C Herr 1
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Junior C Herr 1
Nasvalah Nazeri 2002 Lunds BS 60 Junior C Herr 0
Ramez Afzali 2002 Redbergslids BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Bikzada Amiransian 2001 Nässjö BK 60 Junior C Herr 1
Mohammed Al-achihal 2002 Redbergslids BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Firas Alaed 2002 Lunds BS 64 Junior C Herr 1
Gazmen Kasumi 2002 Halmstads AIS 69 Junior C Herr 1
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Junior C Herr 1
Leon Gabor 2001 Ystads SK 81 Junior C Herr 1
Antonyo Gillberg Kron 2002 Sidestep BC 81 Junior C Herr 1
Nuurhanad Jama 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 91 Junior C Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Ungdom A Herr 1
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Ungdom A Herr 0
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 57 Ungdom B Herr 1
Erik Avetisyan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Ungdom B Herr 1
Noel Gabor 2003 Ystads SK 63 Ungdom B Herr 1
Elias Gustafsson 2003 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ali Al-Sibaheee 2003 Lunds BS 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Andrew Aki 2003 Halmstad BS 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Felix Sterjovski 2006 Skene Atletklubb 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Mariia Bohutska 1994 Eternity IF 54 Senior A Dam 1
Norah Guzlander 1986 Halmstads AIS 54 Senior A Dam 1
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 64 Senior A Dam 0
Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Senior B Dam 0
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 54 Senior C Dam 1
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 54 Senior C Dam 1
Ronja Gröndahl 1999 Redbergslids BK 57 Senior C Dam 0
Therese Johansson 1987 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 60 Senior C Dam 0
Elin Johansson 1994 Uddevalla BK 69 Senior C Dam 0
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 57 Ungdom A Dam 1
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 57 Ungdom B Dam 1