Anmälda boxare Mellansvenska Mästerskapen 2019 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Ismal Adian 1993 BK Kelly 56 Senior A Herr 0
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Senior A Herr 0
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A Herr 132
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 60 Senior A Herr 157
Schain Amoer 1993 Kalmar BK 64 Senior A Herr 70
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A Herr 158
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A Herr 164
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A Herr 0
Fredrik Larsson 1992 Nyköpings BS 75 Senior A Herr 19
Hardy Åkerlind 1993 BK Dalen 75 Senior A Herr 29
Bolor Jargal 1997 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 105
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Senior A Herr 176
Diego Gonzales 1984 AIK Boxningsförening 91 Senior A Herr 102
Constantino Nanga 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 91 Senior A Herr 127
Omid Abasi 2001 BK30 Motala 56 Senior B Herr 109
Shukorddin Amari 1999 Kalmar BK 56 Senior B Herr 110
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 56 Senior B Herr 128
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 56 Senior B Herr 150
Shchezd Avsovzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 60 Senior B Herr 0
Hamid Sheriff 1999 Morgongåva BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Shojat Askari 1999 Nyköpings BS 60 Senior B Herr 52
Ludwig Törnblom 1995 Stockholms AIF 60 Senior B Herr 121
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 64 Senior B Herr 9
Hafiz Ahmadi 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Senior B Herr 65
Mustafa Rezaie 2000 BK 1925 Karlstad 64 Senior B Herr 135
Robin Wesström 1988 BK Falken 64 Senior B Herr 185
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B Herr 0
Mohammad Swaidan 1990 BK Masen 69 Senior B Herr 13
Gustav Tell 1987 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B Herr 56
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 69 Senior B Herr 169
Ajat Sabitov 1999 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior B Herr 172
David Amiri 2000 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 43
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Senior B Herr 131
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Senior B Herr 179
Gustav Strandell 1991 Njurunda BK 81 Senior B Herr 2
John Johansson 1982 BK Kelly 81 Senior B Herr 83
Daniel Petrus 1995 Järfälla BC 91+ Senior B Herr 74
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 91+ Senior B Herr 133
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior B Herr 142
Darwin Irmak 1998 Nyköpings BS 56 Senior C Herr 71
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 56 Senior C Herr 111
Anwar Hassani 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Senior C Herr 37
Habib Rasoli 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C Herr 87
Pa Lamin Saho 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 64 Senior C Herr 94
Ahmadullah Habibi 2000 Guldstadens BK 64 Senior C Herr 107
Tobias Rajs Lundström 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C Herr 0
Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C Herr 0
Sanjin Memic 1997 Arboga Boxningsklubb 69 Senior C Herr 100
Philippe Gomis 2000 BK Falken 69 Senior C Herr 112
Max Cederström 1994 AIK Boxningsförening 69 Senior C Herr 120
Daniel Mattsson 1995 Bålsta BK 69 Senior C Herr 170
Joel Persson 1990 BK Falken 69 Senior C Herr 173
Norton Rosengren 1994 Bålsta BK 75 Senior C Herr 28
Nabil Chatti 1983 Tensta BK 75 Senior C Herr 38
Zama Güzel 2000 BK Rågsved 75 Senior C Herr 99
Willy Reinez Perullö 1981 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 75 Senior C Herr 186
Jordi Makakarla 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Senior C Herr 0
Jesper Blomqvist 1996 Botkyrka BK 81 Senior C Herr 12
Mustafa Naji 2000 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior C Herr 88
Alexander Larsson 1994 BK Trim 81 Senior C Herr 147
Ferhat Acaralp 1995 Järfälla BC 91 Senior C Herr 66
Lucas Winroth Holst 1998 BK Falken 91 Senior C Herr 86
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Senior C Herr 146
Karl Ljungdahl 1997 AIK Boxningsförening 91 Senior C Herr 163
Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Senior C Herr 166
Daniel Wennlund 1994 Bålsta BK 91 Senior C Herr 171
Timor Hassani 2001 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior A Herr 0
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 60 Junior A Herr 57
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 60 Junior A Herr 130
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 60 Junior A Herr 177
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior B Herr 0
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior B Herr 3
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 56 Junior B Herr 31
Zekeriyahan Delen 2002 Haninge BK 75 Junior B Herr 90
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 75 Junior B Herr 175
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Junior B Herr 115
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior B Herr 141
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Junior C Herr 0
Nemat Hakimi 2002 Morgongåva BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Simon Lind 2001 BK Falken 60 Junior C Herr 80
William Holm 2001 Kalmar BK 60 Junior C Herr 159
Mahdi Mohammed Bakhsh 2001 BK Kelly 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C Herr 23
Isak Rosenberg 2001 BK ster 64 Junior C Herr 48
Adam Hadziz 2002 BK Puma 69 Junior C Herr 0
Mattis Lundberg 2001 BK Trim 69 Junior C Herr 93
Vidar Riström 2001 IF Linnea 69 Junior C Herr 119
Markus Åberg 2001 Stockholms AIF 69 Junior C Herr 137
Aidan Alexander 2001 Haninge BK 69 Junior C Herr 168
Mohamad Sara 2001 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 81 Junior C Herr 44
Ahmed Inegi 2001 Helge IF Boxning 81 Junior C Herr 114
Gigi Zardiasbrilis 2003 Antares BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 53
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom A Herr 129
Liam Mooney 2003 Angered BC 60 Ungdom A Herr 188
Omar Qachar 2003 NBK Akilles 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Yosief Simon Ermas 2003 Öbacka BK 48 Ungdom B Herr 18
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 60 Ungdom B Herr 1
Danish Ali Ehangezi 2003 Sollentuna BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 15
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 60 Ungdom B Herr 64
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Theodor Rishic 2003 Upsala IF 63 Ungdom B Herr 40
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 75
Rashed Alnozemi 2003 Arboga Boxningsklubb 63 Ungdom B Herr 84
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 98
Orgito Fishti 2003 Botkyrka BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 123
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 63 Ungdom B Herr 154
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 5
Eddie Djärv 2003 Guldstadens BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 36
Sebastian Johansson 2003 Djurgårdens IF 75 Ungdom B Herr 92
Liam Danielsson 2005 Timrå BK 42 Diplom A Herr 95
Anton Stolfi 2005 Angered BC 42 Diplom A Herr 101
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 42 Diplom A Herr 174
Mareks Sarovs 2004 Morgongåva BK 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Noel Sjöström 2004 Bålsta BK 48 Diplom A Herr 108
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 48 Diplom A Herr 136
Daniel Kurieh 2004 Botkyrka BK 50 Diplom A Herr 20
Alvin Björk 2004 BK Kelly 50 Diplom A Herr 68
Ardwan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 52 Diplom A Herr 134
Morgan Kåstedt 2004 IF Linnea 52 Diplom A Herr 178
Enes Taner 2005 Tensta BK 54 Diplom A Herr 62
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 54 Diplom A Herr 72
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 54 Diplom A Herr 97
Emil Börjesson 2005 BK30 Motala 54 Diplom A Herr 126
Afif Khzam 2004 Nyköpings BS 57 Diplom A Herr 145
Narver Singh 2005 BK Rågsved 57 Diplom A Herr 152
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom A Herr 180
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A Herr 39
Alireza Yaghobi 2004 Arboga Boxningsklubb 60 Diplom A Herr 45
Samir Tursunov 2004 Sollentuna BK 60 Diplom A Herr 106
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 60 Diplom A Herr 156
Osama Elzammar 2004 BK30 Motala 63 Diplom A Herr 140
Gabriel Yousef 2005 NBK Akilles 63 Diplom A Herr 153
Adam Mohsen 2005 Antares BK 66 Diplom A Herr 33
Fadi Keserwan 2005 BK30 Motala 66 Diplom A Herr 34
Malte Björk 2006 BK Kelly 36 Diplom B Herr 67
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 36 Diplom B Herr 79
Fiordi Lika 2008 NBK Akilles 36 Diplom B Herr 139
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 36 Diplom B Herr 184
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 42 Diplom B Herr 41
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 42 Diplom B Herr 61
Shahab Amir 2006 Morgongåva BK 42 Diplom B Herr 148
Alex Tryggstad 2006 BK30 Motala 42 Diplom B Herr 160
Keziah Sseremba 2005 Eskilstuna BK 42 Diplom B Herr 162
David Branmefors 2007 Bålsta BK 42 Diplom B Herr 183
Hisyar Kasirga 2008 NBK Akilles 42 Diplom B Herr 183
Eddie Sabani 2007 BK Kelly 44 Diplom B Herr 26
Ashab Tabujev 2006 Morgongåva BK 44 Diplom B Herr 103
Egil Backlund 2007 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom B Herr 104
Sardor Sharifov 2006 Tensta BK 46 Diplom B Herr 32
Kristian Samo 2007 NBK Akilles 46 Diplom B Herr 81
Neo Tered 2006 BK Köping 48 Diplom B Herr 82
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 48 Diplom B Herr 89
Florjan Fishti 2007 Botkyrka BK 50 Diplom B Herr 8
Kristiab Yousef 2007 NBK Akilles 50 Diplom B Herr 10
Rafael Mironidis 2007 Botkyrka BK 60 Diplom B Herr 50
JJ Frisk 2006 BK Trim 60 Diplom B Herr 78
Sebastian Thanger 2006 AIK Boxningsförening 60 Diplom B Herr 187
Leo Sabani 2009 BK Kelly 36 Diplom C Herr 46
Daniialbek Gadzhiev 2008 Haninge BK 36 Diplom C Herr 47
Ramadan Mamedo 2008 Sollentuna BK 36 Diplom C Herr 85
Abbas Heidari 2008 Morgongåva BK 38 Diplom C Herr 0
Samir Sharifov 2008 Tensta BK 40 Diplom C Herr 24
Noel Sundblad 2009 NBK Akilles 40 Diplom C Herr 58
Henning Backlund 2008 Bålsta BK 40 Diplom C Herr 124
Märta Lundberg 1979 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A Dam 118
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Senior A Dam 161
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Matilda Svanberg 1998 BK Masen 69 Senior B Dam 0
Katrin Mohebbi 1991 Narva BK 60 Senior C Dam 76
Natalie Radlovacki 1996 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C Dam 77
Sandra Mohammadzadeh 1999 Sandvikens BK Hammaren 60 Senior C Dam 96
Camilla Strid 1993 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C Dam 182
Wida Chewali 2002 Djurgårdens IF 51 Junior C Dam 54
Zahra Rahimi 2001 Värnamo BK 51 Junior C Dam 143
Jolanda Hedlund 2002 BK Tiger 51 Junior C Dam 151
Nazanin Rahimi 2001 Värnamo BK 57 Junior C Dam 63
Kamila Östlund 2002 Haninge BK 57 Junior C Dam 113
Leah Dalevi 2001 BK Trim 57 Junior C Dam 138
Felicia Landh Liljenberg 2001 Gripen BK 69 Junior C Dam 0
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 75 Junior C Dam 116
Tova Porseby 2003 Guldstadens BK 52 Ungdom B Dam 11
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 52 Ungdom B Dam 117
Arinna Maskan 2004 Upsala IF 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 60 Ungdom B Dam 181
Emmeli Alpsoy 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A Dam 27
Soumaya Aissaoui 2004 Tensta BK 57 Diplom A Dam 30
Nellie Nilsson 2008 AIK Boxningsförening 44 Diplom B Dam 49
Kiara Bodnar 2007 Antares BK 44 Diplom B Dam 69