Anmälda boxare Anniversary Fight Night 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Ismal Adian 1993 BK Kelly 56 Senior A Herr 0
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Senior A Herr 0
Ali Yusefi 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior A Herr 0
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 60 Senior A Herr 0
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A Herr 1
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Senior A Herr 1
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A Herr 1
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Herr 1
Jakob Simovski Oldelius 1994 AIK Boxningsförening 75 Senior A Herr 1
Fredrik Larsson 1992 Nyköpings BS 75 Senior A Herr 1
Hardy Åkerlind 1993 BK Dalen 75 Senior A Herr 1
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior A Herr 1
Constantino Nanga 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Senior A Herr 0
Nermin Hajdarpasic 1993 BK Rapid 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Manzoor Ashna 1999 Gripen BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Shchezd Avsovzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 60 Senior B Herr 0
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B Herr 0
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 69 Senior B Herr 0
Gustav Tell 1987 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior B Herr 1
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Senior B Herr 1
John Johansson 1982 BK Kelly 81 Senior B Herr 0
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior B Herr 0
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Senior B Herr 0
Kevin Järlinge 1996 BK Kelly 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Reza Ibrahimi 2000 Allstars Training center 60 Senior C Herr 0
Tobias Rajs Lundström 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C Herr 0
Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C Herr 0
John-John Embretzon 1997 Allstars Training center 75 Senior C Herr 0
Joel Embretzon 1995 Allstars Training center 75 Senior C Herr 0
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Junior A Herr 1
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Junior A Herr 1
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior B Herr 0
Mahdi Mohammed Bakhsh 2001 BK Kelly 64 Junior C Herr 0
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 66 Ungdom A Herr 1
Omar Qachar 2003 NBK Akilles 66 Ungdom A Herr 1
Otman Alkaisi 2004 BK Köping 46 Ungdom B Herr 0
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 63 Ungdom B Herr 1
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 1
Oscar Hellberg 2004 Hallstahammar KF 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A Dam 0
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Senior A Dam 1
Märta Lundberg 1979 Djurgårdens IF 57 Senior A Dam 1
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Senior A Dam 0
Thea Olsson 1998 Gripen BK 64 Senior B Dam 0
Elin Özgun 1996 BK Tiger 54 Senior C Dam 0
Marcela Diaz 1990 Allstars Training center 57 Senior C Dam 0
Sanne Johannesson 1994 BK 1925 Karlstad 60 Senior C Dam 1
Katrin Mohebbi 1991 Narva BK 60 Senior C Dam 1
Jolanda Hedlund 2002 BK Tiger 48 Junior C Dam 0
Felicia Landh Liljenberg 2001 Gripen BK 75 Junior C Dam 1
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 75 Junior C Dam 1
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 50 Ungdom B Dam 0
Natalie özgun 2004 BK Rapid 60 Ungdom B Dam 0