Anmälda boxare Fightlife 6 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60 Senior A Herr 1
Asmir Skutina 1999 Tirana Albania 60 Senior A Herr 1
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Senior B Herr 1
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 1999 Örebro BK 60 Senior B Herr 1
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Senior B Herr 0
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Reza Ibrahimi 2000 Allstars Training center 60 Senior C Herr 0
Eric Stepps 1997 Eternity IF 64 Senior C Herr 0
Mustafa Rezaie 2000 BK 1925 Karlstad 64 Senior C Herr 1
Adam Habbouch 1999 Eternity IF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Ahmad Rezai 1995 Örebro BK 69 Senior C Herr 1
Jasir Jaafar 1996 IK Ymer 75 Senior C Herr 0
Edvin Rydberg 1999 Katrineholms BK 75 Senior C Herr 1
Nesar Jalili 1996 BK Älgen 75 Senior C Herr 1
Luhandu Kabeya Jean-Bonhear 1996 Örebro BK 81 Senior C Herr 1
Davood Ali Vatandoost 2000 BK Älgen 81 Senior C Herr 1
Jakob Dahlberg 1993 IK Ymer 91 Senior C Herr 0
Kevin Suua 1993 IK Ymer 91 Senior C Herr 0
Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Senior C Herr 0
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 56 Junior A Herr 0
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Eternity IF 64 Junior B Herr 0
Sarkot Said Hasbi 2002 BK 1925 Karlstad 69 Junior C Herr 0
Lorans Rasol 2002 IK Ymer 69 Junior C Herr 0
Sebastian Olsson 2002 Eternity IF 75 Junior C Herr 0
Josef Ibrahim 2001 IK Ymer 81 Junior C Herr 0
Erik Avetisyan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Kemal Kurtisi 2003 BK Köping 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Binak Gashi 2003 IK Ymer 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Jelena Jelic 1995 Malmö Boxing Center 64 Senior A Dam 1
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 64 Senior A Dam 1
Johanna Hohenstein 2000 IK Ymer 51 Senior B Dam 1
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Senior B Dam 1
Rinna De Silva 1983 Örebro BK 64 Senior B Dam 1
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior B Dam 1
Elin Özgun 1996 BK Tiger 54 Senior C Dam 0
Marcela Diaz 1990 Allstars Training center 57 Senior C Dam 0
Caroline bonde 1987 Eternity IF 64 Senior C Dam 0
Emira Raoof 2001 Örebro BK 60 Junior C Dam 0
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 69 Junior C Dam 0
Natalie özgun 2004 BK Rapid 60 Ungdom B Dam 0