Anmälda boxare Aprilfighten 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Senior A Herr 0
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A Herr 0
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Anton Hellström 1995 BK Falken 75 Senior A Herr 0
Hardy Åkerlind 1993 BK Dalen 75 Senior A Herr 0
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 0
John Mikael Salomonsson 1990 BK Winter 91 Senior A Herr 0
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 56 Senior B Herr 0
Hossein Feyzi 1997 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 0
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 0
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Senior B Herr 0
Hamid Sheriff 1999 Morgongåva BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Robin Wesström 1988 BK Falken 64 Senior B Herr 0
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 64 Senior B Herr 0
Shadman Mohammed 1991 Umeå BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Mahdi Rahimi 1999 Majorna BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
David Amiri 2000 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 0
Pontus Karlsson 1995 BK Ängeln 81 Senior B Herr 0
Mahdi Eqbali 1990 BK Falken 91 Senior B Herr 0
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Tim Mäklin 1992 IFK Umeå 60 Senior C Herr 0
Samuel Landestorp 2000 Öbacka BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Kim Nyman 1993 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Vladislav Tsvetov 1995 Umeå BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Hussein Abdalredha 1999 Majorna BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Frat Bilge 2000 NBK Akilles 81 Senior C Herr 0
Rasmus Enqvist 2000 Öbacka BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Senior C Herr 0
Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Senior C Herr 0
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior C Herr 0
William Bernad 1996 BK Falken 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 56 Junior A Herr 0
Timor Hassani 2001 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior A Herr 0
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Junior B Herr 0
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 69 Junior B Herr 0
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior B Herr 0
Elias Habeeb Ramirez 2002 Majorna BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Nemat Hakimi 2002 Morgongåva BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Khaled Al Rhmon 2002 BK Ängeln 60 Junior C Herr 0
John Mattin Sulivani 2001 Umeå BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Alex Gudmundsson 2002 Sundsvalls BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Kevin Ali 2001 Morgongåva BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Rusen Ucmaz 2001 Morgongåva BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Emil Smith 2001 BK Ängeln 75 Junior C Herr 0
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Nicklas Tårnes Stavnes 2004 B 30 Norway 50 Ungdom B Herr 0
Oscar Palmlöf 2004 Sundsvalls BK 50 Ungdom B Herr 0
Erik Wang Strømhaug 2004 B 30 Norway 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hugo Nilsson 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Gustav Brännström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Oscar Hellberg 2004 Hallstahammar KF 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Max Olofsson 2005 BK Ängeln 32 Diplom A Herr 0
Kerem Guzey 2005 B 30 Norway 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Kristiab Yousef 2007 NBK Akilles 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Odin Thyrum 2005 B 30 Norway 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Simon Daster Segelberg 2004 Öbacka BK 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Gabriel Yousef 2005 NBK Akilles 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Jonas Østerfeldt 2005 B 30 Norway 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Vedin 2005 BK Ängeln 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Ashab Tabujev 2006 Morgongåva BK 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Shahab Amir 2006 Morgongåva BK 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Daniel Miletic 2007 NBK Akilles 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Abbas Heidari 2008 Morgongåva BK 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Fiordi Lika 2008 NBK Akilles 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 48 Senior A Dam 0
Zabrina Holmström 1988 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Thea Olsson 1998 Gripen BK 64 Senior B Dam 0
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior B Dam 0
Elin Nilsson 1989 BK Älgen 75 Senior B Dam 0
Elin Özgun 1996 BK Tiger 54 Senior C Dam 0
Senait Habom 1995 Majorna BK 54 Senior C Dam 0
Maryam Yasdan Abdad 1985 BK Falken 60 Senior C Dam 0
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 57 Junior B Dam 0
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 64 Junior B Dam 0
Jolanda Hedlund 2002 BK Tiger 48 Junior C Dam 0
Felicia Landh Liljenberg 2001 Gripen BK 69 Junior C Dam 0
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 69 Junior C Dam 0
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B 30 Norway 66 Ungdom A Dam 0
Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30 Norway 46 Ungdom B Dam 0
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 50 Ungdom B Dam 0
Tova Porseby 2003 Guldstadens BK 52 Ungdom B Dam 0
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B Dam 0
Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 66 Ungdom B Dam 0
Nora Louise Johannessen 2004 B 30 Norway 70 Ungdom B Dam 0
Luna Ekberg 2005 BK Ängeln 57 Diplom A Dam 0
Hanan Kedir Mohamed 2005 B 30 Norway 86 Diplom A Dam 0
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 40 Diplom B Dam 0
Helene Berg 2006 B-30 Norway 54 Diplom B Dam 0
Rebecca Rapp 2007 BK Ängeln 57 Diplom B Dam 0
Eirill Kvitsand 2008 B 30 Norway 46 Diplom C Dam 0
Elin norberg 2008 BK Ängeln 54 Diplom C Dam 0