Anmälda boxare Aprilfighten 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Senior A Herr 1
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 60 Senior A Herr 1
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Senior A Herr 1
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 69 Senior A Herr 1
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Herr 1
Hardy Åkerlind 1993 BK Dalen 75 Senior A Herr 0
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 0
John Mikael Salomonsson 1990 BK Winter 91 Senior A Herr 1
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 56 Senior B Herr 1
Hamid Sheriff 1999 Morgongåva BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Hossein Feyzi 1997 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 0
Zaki Masodi 1999 BK Falken 60 Senior B Herr 1
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Senior B Herr 1
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Senior B Herr 1
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 1
Mahdi Rahimi 1999 Majorna BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Robin Wesström 1988 BK Falken 64 Senior B Herr 0
Shadman Mohammed 1991 Umeå BK 64 Senior B Herr 1
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 64 Senior B Herr 1
David Amiri 2000 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 0
Pontus Karlsson 1995 BK Ängeln 81 Senior B Herr 0
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior B Herr 1
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Samuel Landestorp 2000 Öbacka BK 60 Senior C Herr 1
Tim Mäklin 1992 IFK Umeå 60 Senior C Herr 1
Vladislav Tsvetov 1995 Umeå BK 69 Senior C Herr 1
Hussein Abdalredha 1999 Majorna BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Abdirahim Nur 1996 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 1
Rasmus Enqvist 2000 Öbacka BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Frat Bilge 2000 NBK Akilles 81 Senior C Herr 1
Carl Johnsen 1994 AIK Boxningsförening 81 Senior C Herr 1
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Senior C Herr 0
William Bernad 1996 BK Falken 91+ Senior C Herr 1
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior C Herr 1
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Junior B Herr 0
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 69 Junior B Herr 0
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior B Herr 0
Elias Habeeb Ramirez 2002 Majorna BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Khaled Al Rhmon 2002 BK Ängeln 60 Junior C Herr 0
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mogamed Chagayev 2001 Timrå BK 64 Junior C Herr 1
John Mattin Sulivani 2001 Umeå BK 64 Junior C Herr 1
Alex Gudmundsson 2002 Sundsvalls BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Emil Smith 2001 BK Ängeln 75 Junior C Herr 0
Oscar Palmlöf 2004 Sundsvalls BK 50 Ungdom B Herr 0
Nicklas Tårnes Stavnes 2004 B 30 Norway 50 Ungdom B Herr 0
Erik Wang Strømhaug 2004 B 30 Norway 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hugo Nilsson 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 1
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 63 Ungdom B Herr 1
Oscar Hellberg 2004 Hallstahammar KF 70 Ungdom B Herr 1
Gustav Brännström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 1
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Max Olofsson 2005 BK Ängeln 32 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Danielsson 2005 Timrå BK 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Abubakar Chagaev 2004 Timrå BK 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Kerem Guzey 2005 B 30 Norway 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Kristiab Yousef 2007 NBK Akilles 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Odin Thyrum 2005 B 30 Norway 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Simon Daster Segelberg 2004 Öbacka BK 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Gabriel Yousef 2005 NBK Akilles 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Jonas Østerfeldt 2005 B 30 Norway 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Vedin 2005 BK Ängeln 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Daniel Miletic 2007 NBK Akilles 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Fiordi Lika 2008 NBK Akilles 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 48 Senior A Dam 0
Zabrina Holmström 1988 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Thea Olsson 1998 Gripen BK 64 Senior B Dam 1
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior B Dam 1
Elin Nilsson 1989 BK Älgen 75 Senior B Dam 0
Senait Habom 1995 Majorna BK 54 Senior C Dam 0
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 57 Junior B Dam 0
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 64 Junior B Dam 0
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B 30 Norway 66 Ungdom A Dam 0
Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30 Norway 46 Ungdom B Dam 0
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 50 Ungdom B Dam 1
Tova Porseby 2003 Guldstadens BK 52 Ungdom B Dam 1
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B Dam 1
Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 66 Ungdom B Dam 1
Nora Louise Johannessen 2004 B 30 Norway 70 Ungdom B Dam 0
Hanna Ringblom 2004 Njurunda BK 50 Diplom A Dam 0
Alice Ringblom 2004 Njurunda BK 50 Diplom A Dam 0
Luna Ekberg 2005 BK Ängeln 57 Diplom A Dam 0
Hanan Kedir Mohamed 2005 B 30 Norway 86 Diplom A Dam 0
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 40 Diplom B Dam 0
Helene Berg 2006 B-30 Norway 54 Diplom B Dam 0
Rebecca Rapp 2007 BK Ängeln 57 Diplom B Dam 0
Eirill Kvitsand 2008 B 30 Norway 46 Diplom C Dam 0
Elin norberg 2008 BK Ängeln 54 Diplom C Dam 0