Anmälda boxare Djurgårdens Öppna Månadstävling - Mars 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Senior A Herr 0
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Senior A Herr 0
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 60 Senior A Herr 0
Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior A Herr 0
Goga Kistauri 2000 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 0
Hardy Åkerlind 1993 BK Dalen 75 Senior A Herr 0
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Senior A Herr 0
Fredrik Larsson 1992 Nyköpings BS 75 Senior A Herr 0
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior A Herr 0
Bohdan Hilevych 1995 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A Herr 0
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 0
William Skoglund 1990 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior A Herr 0
Gabriel Richards 1993 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior A Herr 0
Manzoor Ashna 1999 Gripen BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Senior B Herr 0
Hossein Feyzi 1997 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 0
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 64 Senior B Herr 0
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior B Herr 0
Mohammad Swaidan 1990 BK Masen 69 Senior B Herr 0
Ajat Sabitov 1999 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior B Herr 0
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B Herr 0
Abdi Noor 1998 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 0
Seyyed Mohammad Hossezni 1999 KFUM Linköping 75 Senior B Herr 0
Felix Abrahamsson 1996 Antares BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
David Amiri 2000 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 0
Joakim Malmstrm 1991 Visby BK 81 Senior B Herr 0
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 81 Senior B Herr 0
Gustav Strandell 1991 Njurunda BK 81 Senior B Herr 0
Abdelhafid Jlassi 1988 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior B Herr 0
Mahdi Eqbali 1990 BK Falken 91 Senior B Herr 0
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior B Herr 0
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 56 Senior C Herr 0
Najib Ahmed 1998 BK30 Motala 56 Senior C Herr 0
Omid Abasi 2001 BK30 Motala 56 Senior C Herr 0
Reza Ibrahimi 2000 Allstars Training center 60 Senior C Herr 0
Oliver Rosén 1998 KFUM Linköping 60 Senior C Herr 0
Habib Rasoli 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C Herr 0
Reza Heydari 1999 Eskilstuna BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Elias Björheden 1998 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C Herr 0
Aliakbar Bakhtyari 2000 Visby BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Mustafa Naji 2000 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior C Herr 0
Jordi Makakarla 1993 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Senior C Herr 0
Rasmus Enqvist 2000 Öbacka BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Jesper Blomqvist 1996 Botkyrka BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Ferhat Acaralp 1995 Järfälla BC 91 Senior C Herr 0
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior C Herr 0
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Senior C Herr 0
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Timor Hassani 2001 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior A Herr 0
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior B Herr 0
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Junior B Herr 0
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 69 Junior B Herr 0
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior B Herr 0
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior C Herr 0
Nemat Hakimi 2002 Morgongåva BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Elias Franzen 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior C Herr 0
Leith Oukla 2001 Upsala IF 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Kevin Ali 2001 Morgongåva BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Aidan Alexander 2001 Haninge BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 75 Junior C Herr 0
Rusen Ucmaz 2001 Morgongåva BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Ahmed Inegi 2001 Helge IF Boxning 81 Junior C Herr 0
Gigi Zardiasbrilis 2003 Antares BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Tony Hansson 2003 BK Masen 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Danish Ali Ehangezi 2003 Sollentuna BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Orgito Fishti 2003 Botkyrka BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Nickolas Acar 2004 Antares BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Artur Kartshikyan 2003 Eskilstuna BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Itza Pabonreyes 2000 IF Linnea 57 Senior A Dam 0
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Senior A Dam 0
Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A Dam 0
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior B Dam 0
Elvira Ribbing 1998 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior C Dam 0
Natalie Radlovacki 1996 Djurgårdens IF 57 Senior C Dam 0
Katrin Mohebbi 1991 Narva BK 60 Senior C Dam 0
Maryam Yasdan Abdad 1985 BK Falken 60 Senior C Dam 0
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 57 Junior B Dam 0
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B Dam 0