Anmälda boxare Djurgårdens Öppna Månadstävling - Februari 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Senior A Herr 0
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Senior A Herr 0
Adel Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior A Herr 0
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 0
Goga Kistauri 2000 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 0
Fredrik Larsson 1992 Nyköpings BS 75 Senior A Herr 0
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A Herr 0
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 0
Diego Gonzales 1984 AIK Boxningsförening 91 Senior A Herr 0
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 56 Senior B Herr 0
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Senior B Herr 0
Hossein Feyzi 1997 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 0
Manzoor Ashna 1999 Gripen BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior B Herr 0
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior B Herr 0
Abdi Noor 1998 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 0
Seyyed Mohammad Hossezni 1999 KFUM Linköping 75 Senior B Herr 0
David Amiri 2000 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 0
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior B Herr 0
Mahdi Eqbali 1990 BK Falken 91 Senior B Herr 0
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 AIK Boxningsförening 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Omid Abasi 2001 BK30 Motala 56 Senior C Herr 0
Abbas Mohevi 1999 IF Linnea 56 Senior C Herr 0
Najib Ahmed 1998 BK30 Motala 56 Senior C Herr 0
Oliver Rosn 1998 KFUM Linköping 60 Senior C Herr 0
Samuel Landestorp 2000 Öbacka BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Elias Bulale 1996 Järfälla BC 64 Senior C Herr 0
Robin Wesström 1988 BK Falken 64 Senior C Herr 0
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 64 Senior C Herr 0
Edvard Heinmetz 2000 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Marcus Nehme 1993 Sollentuna BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Edvin Rydberg 1999 Katrineholms BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Jesper Blomqvist 1996 Botkyrka BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Lars Furuström 1987 BK Falken 91 Senior C Herr 0
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Senior C Herr 0
Ferhat Acaralp 1995 Järfälla BC 91 Senior C Herr 0
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior A Herr 0
Kevin Scott 2002 Upsala IF 60 Junior A Herr 0
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Junior A Herr 0
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 69 Junior A Herr 0
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 56 Junior B Herr 0
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior B Herr 0
Josef Vasquez Aziz 2001 IF Linnea 60 Junior B Herr 0
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B Herr 0
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Junior B Herr 0
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior B Herr 0
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Junior B Herr 0
Omar Mujtabashams 2001 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior C Herr 0
Simon Oavel Gabrielsson 2001 IF Linnea 56 Junior C Herr 0
Leith Oukla 2001 Upsala IF 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Aiden De Araüjo Kerry 2002 Haninge BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Vidar Riström 2001 IF Linnea 69 Junior C Herr 0
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 69 Junior C Herr 0
Alexander Aidan 2001 Haninge BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Danish Ali Ehangezi 2003 Sollentuna BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Itza Pabonreyes 2000 IF Linnea 57 Senior A Dam 0
Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A Dam 0
Matilda Svanberg 1998 BK Masen 69 Senior B Dam 0
Agnes Jacobsson 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 60 Senior C Dam 0
Marcela Diaz 1990 Allstars Training center 60 Senior C Dam 0
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom B Dam 0