Anmälda boxare Norrländska Mästerskapen 2019 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Kilrud 1999 I 19 IF 69 Senior A Herr 0
Anton Hellström 1995 BK Falken 75 Senior A Herr 0
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 0
John Mikael Salomonsson 1990 BK Winter 91 Senior A Herr 0
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 56 Senior B Herr 0
Rami Niyazi 1999 BK Älgen 60 Senior B Herr 0
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Senior B Herr 0
Yousef Kalash 1999 Guldstadens BK 69 Senior B Herr 0
Abdi Noor 1998 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 0
Mahdi Eqbali 1990 BK Falken 91 Senior B Herr 0
Samuel Landestorp 2000 Öbacka BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Tim Mklin 1992 IFK Umeå 60 Senior C Herr 0
Shadman Mohammed 1991 Umeå BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Joel Persson 1990 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 0
Nesar Jalili 1996 BK Älgen 75 Senior C Herr 0
Davood Ali Vatandoost 2000 BK Älgen 81 Senior C Herr 0
Jim Nyberg 1995 BK Winter 81 Senior C Herr 0
Rasmus Enqvist 2000 Öbacka BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Lars Furustrm 1987 BK Falken 91 Senior C Herr 0
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior C Herr 0
William Bernad 1996 BK Falken 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 69 Junior A Herr 0
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 60 Junior B Herr 0
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Junior B Herr 0
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 69 Junior B Herr 0
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior B Herr 0
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Junior B Herr 0
Ossie Nystrm 2002 Guldstadens BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
John Mattin Sulivani 2001 Umeå BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Leith Oukla 2001 Upsala IF 64 Junior C Herr 0
Emil Smith 2001 BK Ängeln 75 Junior C Herr 0
Elias Nasi 2003 I 19 IF 60 Ungdom A Herr 0
Eddie Djärv 2003 Guldstadens BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior B Dam 0
Frida Andersson 1987 BK Älgen 57 Senior C Dam 0
Mayryam Yasdan Abdad 1985 BK Falken 60 Senior C Dam 0
Tova Porseby 2003 Guldstadens BK 52 Ungdom B Dam 0