Anmälda boxare Norrländska Mästerskapen 2019 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Zoran Milic 1996 BK Rapid 64 Senior A Herr 97
Erik Segerstedt 1988 Luleå BK Rapp 64 Senior A Herr 98
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 64 Senior A Herr 99
Alexander Isaksson 1999 BK Rapid 69 Senior A Herr 87
Emil Kilrud 1999 I 19 IF 69 Senior A Herr 89
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 0
John Mikael Salomonsson 1990 BK Winter 91 Senior A Herr 0
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 56 Senior B Herr 0
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Senior B Herr 3
Rami Niyazi 1999 BK Älgen 60 Senior B Herr 101
Abdi Noor 1998 BK Falken 69 Senior B Herr 86
Yousef Kalash 1999 Guldstadens BK 69 Senior B Herr 88
Gustav Strandell 1991 Njurunda BK 81 Senior B Herr 0
Mahdi Eqbali 1990 BK Falken 91 Senior B Herr 0
Jalkun Tradzijev 1995 BK Rapid 64 Senior C Herr 82
Robin Wesström 1988 BK Falken 64 Senior C Herr 83
Samuel Landestorp 2000 Öbacka BK 64 Senior C Herr 85
Shadman Mohammed 1991 Umeå BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Nesar Jalili 1996 BK Älgen 75 Senior C Herr 78
Joel Persson 1990 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 79
Max Karlsson 2000 BK Rapid 81 Senior C Herr 0
Lars Furuström 1987 BK Falken 81 Senior C Herr 75
Davood Ali Vatandoost 2000 BK Älgen 81 Senior C Herr 76
Rasmus Enqvist 2000 Öbacka BK 81 Senior C Herr 77
Ali Yahya 1998 BK Rapid 91 Senior C Herr 0
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Senior C Herr 0
William Bernad 1996 BK Falken 91+ Senior C Herr 71
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior C Herr 72
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 69 Junior A Herr 60
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 69 Junior A Herr 61
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 60 Junior B Herr 62
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Junior B Herr 64
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior B Herr 0
Mogamed Chagayev 2001 Timrå BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C Herr 50
Leith Oukla 2001 Upsala IF 64 Junior C Herr 51
Khaled Al Rhmon 2002 BK Ängeln 64 Junior C Herr 53
Emil Smith 2001 BK Ängeln 75 Junior C Herr 0
Elias Nasi 2003 I 19 IF 60 Ungdom A Herr 0
Melvin Yenioglu 2003 BK Rapid 48 Ungdom B Herr 54
Oscar Palmlöf 2004 Sundsvalls BK 48 Ungdom B Herr 55
Nicklas Tårnes Stavnes 2004 B 30 Norway 48 Ungdom B Herr 56
Hugo Nilsson 2004 Sundsvalls BK 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Gustav Brännström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 40
Ridha Divanian 2003 BK Rapid 70 Ungdom B Herr 41
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Ungdom B Herr 30
Eddie Djärv 2003 Guldstadens BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 31
Jecky Brandin 2003 BK Rapid 75 Ungdom B Herr 33
Jonas Osterfeldt 2005 B 30 Norway 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior B Dam 0
Rebecka Nilsson 1993 Luleå BK Rapp 57 Senior C Dam 1
Frida Andersson 1987 BK Älgen 57 Senior C Dam 10