Anmälda boxare RBK Klubbtävling 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Muhammad Qahir Qasimi 1999 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Senior A Herr 0
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Zvonimir Kralj 1992 Redbergslids BK 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Senior B Herr 0
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Mujtaba Qasim 2000 Örebro BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 1999 Örebro BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Volkan Önal 2000 Angered BC 69 Senior B Herr 0
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Senior B Herr 0
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Senior B Herr 0
Karl Johansson 1993 Viktorija BK - Falköping 81 Senior B Herr 0
Berhane Tecklay 1995 Redbergslids BK 81 Senior B Herr 0
Mohamad Hamdi Alhaji Shammo 1997 Kungshamns BK 91 Senior B Herr 0
Goran Babic 1991 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior B Herr 0
Mikael Honka 1989 Hisingens BK 91 Senior B Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Rezai Mohammad 1999 BK Kungälv 60 Senior C Herr 0
Anwari Jawid 1995 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Senior C Herr 0
Christoffer Larsson 1991 Majorna BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Ahmadi Ezatolah 2000 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Baxialy Rhmane 1999 BK Kungälv 64 Senior C Herr 0
Ahmad Rezai 1995 Örebro BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Yarin Imanpour 1999 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Elias Björheden 1998 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C Herr 0
Ali Mussawi 1999 Grizzly BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Correa Robinsson 1996 Grizzly BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Samuel Donellan 1994 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C Herr 0
Mikael Rezai 1998 Angered BC 75 Senior C Herr 0
Daniel Leskovar 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Luhandu Kabeya Jean-Bonhear 1996 Örebro BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Hamzat Zakriev 1981 Viktorija BK - Falköping 81 Senior C Herr 0
Jakob Dahlberg 1993 IK Ymer 91 Senior C Herr 0
Leonardo Asgarimotlagh 2000 Redbergslids BK 91 Senior C Herr 0
Shaliko Broyan 2001 Halmstad BS 64 Junior B Herr 0
Elias Habeeb Ramirez 2002 Majorna BK 52 Junior C Herr 0
Lukas Luukkonen Larsson 2002 Grizzly BK 52 Junior C Herr 0
Said Moradi 2001 Skene Atletklubb 52 Junior C Herr 0
Nemat Hakimi 2002 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Mohammed Al-achihal 2002 Redbergslids BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Znarab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 64 Junior C Herr 0
Tjalke Gustafsson 2001 Bulldog Training Center 75 Junior C Herr 0
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Ungdom A Herr 0
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Ungdom A Herr 0
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ahmed Hassan 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Kacper Skowronski 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Nenad Lukic 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Anton Stolfi 2005 Angered BC 40 Diplom A Herr 0
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Lorik Kasumi 2004 Halmstads AIS 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Lucas Ankarberg Berggren 2005 Redbergslids BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Amar Muminhudzic 2004 BK Kungälv 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Redbergslids BK 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Redbergslids BK 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Ashab Tabujev 2006 Morgongåva BK 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Marcello Karlsson 2007 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Saber Abu Daher 2006 Angered BC 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Walter Steen 2007 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Abbas Heidari 2008 Morgongåva BK 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Senior B Dam 0
Rinna De Silva 1983 Örebro BK 64 Senior B Dam 0
Ronja Gröndahl 1999 Redbergslids BK 54 Senior C Dam 0
Emira Raoof 2001 Örebro BK 64 Junior C Dam 0
Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 54 Ungdom B Dam 0
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 63 Ungdom B Dam 0